World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 507
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 436
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 435
4 BOE Tarjei 391
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 390
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 380
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 374
8 DOLL Benedikt 330
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 326
10 DALE Johannes 322
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem
PRYMA Artem
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-23 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-23 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOERUM Vebjoern 1 1+0+1+0 2 32:47.2 0.0
2 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 15 0+0+0+0 0 32:53.4 +6.2
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 3 1+0+1+1 3 32:59.8 +12.6
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 2 1+1+0+0 2 33:00.1 +12.9
5 GROTIAN Tim 11 0+0+1+0 1 33:21.9 +34.7
6 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24 0+0+1+0 1 33:27.1 +39.9
7 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 12 0+1+0+1 2 33:35.9 +48.7
8 CLAUDE Emilien 13 1+0+0+0 1 33:40.4 +53.2
9 TSYMBAL Bogdan 4 0+0+3+1 4 33:47.1 +59.9
10 STVRTECKY Jakub 10 2+0+1+2 5 33:47.5 +1:00.3
11 TOMSHIN Vasilii 22 0+1+1+0 2 33:50.5 +1:03.3
12 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 6 2+0+0+2 4 34:23.1 +1:35.9
13 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 9 1+3+0+1 5 34:43.2 +1:56.0
14 INVENIUS Tuukka 5 1+0+2+2 5 34:44.3 +1:57.1
15 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 8 1+2+1+0 4 34:48.3 +2:01.1
16 HOLLANDT Julian 7 1+0+2+2 5 34:52.5 +2:05.3
17 OTTINGER Lukas 26 1+2+0+0 3 34:52.5 +2:05.3
18 STALDER Sebastian 21 1+0+1+2 4 35:03.6 +2:16.4
19 BRIFFAZ Thomas 35 0+1+1+0 2 35:06.1 +2:18.9
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 33 2+0+1+0 3 35:06.1 +2:18.9
21 KARLIK Mikulas 14 1+0+2+1 4 35:25.5 +2:38.3
22 YEREMIN Roman 46 2+0+1+1 4 35:32.2 +2:45.0
23 MAHON Sebastien 32 0+0+1+2 3 35:50.8 +3:03.6
24 CHRISTILLE Cedric 53 0+0+1+0 1 35:51.2 +3:04.0
25 OBERHAUSER Magnus 20 0+2+2+2 6 35:58.1 +3:10.9
26 NYKVIST Emil 25 2+0+1+0 3 35:58.2 +3:11.0
27 HORNIG Vitezslav 38 1+1+1+1 4 36:08.8 +3:21.6
28 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 45 0+0+0+1 1 36:14.1 +3:26.9
29 SKORUSA Wojciech 40 0+0+1+1 2 36:16.8 +3:29.6
30 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 18 2+0+2+1 5 36:23.9 +3:36.7
31 AUSEYENKA Ilya 27 1+0+1+1 3 36:24.7 +3:37.5
32 SKLENARIK Tomas 19 2+0+3+1 6 36:25.7 +3:38.5
33 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 36 1+1+1+0 3 36:26.3 +3:39.1
34 BRYHADYR Ruslan 28 0+2+3+0 5 36:28.1 +3:40.9
35 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 30 0+2+1+2 5 36:37.0 +3:49.8
36 SZWAJNOS Marcin 23 0+3+2+2 7 36:43.5 +3:56.3
37 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 50 0+0+2+1 3 36:53.0 +4:05.8
38 GRANDBOIS Leo 16 1+3+1+1 6 36:55.0 +4:07.8
39 SALUTT Nico 41 1+2+0+0 3 36:58.3 +4:11.1
40 HELDNA Robert 31 1+1+2+2 6 37:01.1 +4:13.9
41 LIPOWITZ Philipp 47 0+1+0+1 2 37:01.7 +4:14.5
42 STOYANOV Kristiyan 43 0+1+2+0 3 37:10.9 +4:23.7
43 ZHU Zhenyu 29 1+4+0+1 6 37:13.4 +4:26.2
44 SIIMER Kristo 39 2+2+0+2 6 37:14.9 +4:27.7
45 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 54 0+0+4+0 4 37:23.6 +4:36.4
46 UNTERWEGER Dominic 51 1+1+0+1 3 37:27.1 +4:39.9
47 KIERS Trevor 17 3+2+2+2 9 37:32.4 +4:45.2
48 FILIP Wojciech 57 0+1+0+0 1 37:35.2 +4:48.0
49 RUNNALLS Adam 34 0+1+1+2 4 38:28.7 +5:41.5
50 YERMOLENKO Petr 59 0+0+0+3 3 38:52.9 +6:05.7
51 LEPEN Matej 56 2+0+2+0 4 39:10.5 +6:23.3
52 NAGLIC Luka 60 0+2+1+3 6 39:19.8 +6:32.6
53 PITZER Lucas 49 2+0+2+3 7 39:20.4 +6:33.2
54 BRANDT Victor 52 1+2+0+2 5 39:46.2 +6:59.0
55 TELEN Serhiy 55 2+2+1+3 8 40:03.4 +7:16.2
56 BELETSKIY Danil 58 1+2+3+0 6 40:03.5 +7:16.3
57 ROMANOV Nikita 44 0+2+2+2 6 41:47.1 +8:59.9
DNS FLORE Raul Antonio 37 0
DNS BANYS Linas 42 0
DNS LABASTAU Mikita 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 501
2 WIERER Dorothea 459
3 OEBERG Hanna 342
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 341
5 SIMON Julia 339
6 HERRMANN Denise 333
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 325
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 314
9 BRAISAZ Justine 310
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya