World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25 0+0 0 19:47.6 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19 0+1 1 19:59.1 +11.5
3 HILDEBRAND Franziska 23 0+0 0 20:09.0 +21.4
4 HOJNISZ Monika 37 0+0 0 20:11.5 +23.9
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 12 0+1 1 20:15.8 +28.2
6 ZUK Kamila 44 0+0 0 20:27.0 +39.4
7 HERRMANN Denise 85 2+0 2 20:30.0 +42.4
8 WIERER Dorothea 21 0+1 1 20:36.6 +49.0
9 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 24 0+0 0 20:40.7 +53.1
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 26 0+0 0 20:42.8 +55.2
11 AYMONIER Celia 2 1+1 2 20:54.7 +1:07.1
12 VITTOZZI Lisa 20 1+0 1 20:59.0 +1:11.4
13 SIMON Julia 29 0+1 1 21:00.0 +1:12.4
14 TOMINGAS Tuuli 22 1+0 1 21:00.9 +1:13.3
15 GASPARIN Elisa 7 0+0 0 21:04.9 +1:17.3
16 BRAISAZ Justine 50 0+2 2 21:16.6 +1:29.0
17 BONDAR Yana 3 0+1 1 21:18.9 +1:31.3
18 VITKOVA Veronika 66 1+0 1 21:19.9 +1:32.3
19 KAISHEVA Uliana 27 0+1 1 21:20.0 +1:32.4
20 EGAN Clare 17 0+1 1 21:21.7 +1:34.1
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1 0+0 0 21:25.1 +1:37.5
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18 1+0 1 21:25.7 +1:38.1
23 CRAWFORD Rosanna 39 0+0 0 21:26.6 +1:39.0
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9 1+0 1 21:28.3 +1:40.7
25 BRUN-LIE Thekla 78 0+1 1 21:29.7 +1:42.1
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 38 0+1 1 21:30.3 +1:42.7
27 HAECKI Lena 30 2+0 2 21:30.6 +1:43.0
28 TALIHARM Johanna 49 1+0 1 21:32.4 +1:44.8
29 COLOMBO Caroline 76 0+1 1 21:33.3 +1:45.7
30 MAEDA Sari 40 0+0 0 21:37.7 +1:50.1
31 DAVIDOVA Marketa 14 1+2 3 21:39.3 +1:51.7
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS 35 0+2 2 21:45.5 +1:57.9
33 HINZ Vanessa 60 0+2 2 21:48.2 +2:00.6
34 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 31 0+2 2 21:50.4 +2:02.8
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 54 0+0 0 21:51.7 +2:04.1
36 OJA Regina 15 1+0 1 21:57.7 +2:10.1
36 YURKEVICH Darya 48 0+0 0 21:57.7 +2:10.1
38 GONTIER Nicole 8 1+2 3 22:01.1 +2:13.5
39 BESCOND Anais 36 2+1 3 22:04.6 +2:17.0
40 ECKHOFF Tiril 33 3+2 5 22:08.8 +2:21.2
41 HORCHLER Karolin 13 1+2 3 22:10.6 +2:23.0
42 RIEDER Christina 68 1+0 1 22:14.3 +2:26.7
43 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 61 0+1 1 22:15.7 +2:28.1
44 DUNKLEE Susan 69 0+3 3 22:23.4 +2:35.8
45 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 81 0+2 2 22:24.8 +2:37.2
46 GASPARIN Aita 64 1+0 1 22:25.7 +2:38.1
47 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 32 1+1 2 22:27.4 +2:39.8
48 TOIVANEN Laura 83 1+1 2 22:30.4 +2:42.8
49 PREUSS Franziska 67 1+3 4 22:32.3 +2:44.7
50 SOLA Hanna 55 0+2 2 22:32.6 +2:45.0
51 REID Joanne 4 1+1 2 22:33.1 +2:45.5
52 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 62 0+0 0 22:33.9 +2:46.3
53 BELKINA Nadiia 53 1+1 2 22:36.2 +2:48.6
54 BEAUDRY Sarah 5 0+1 1 22:40.9 +2:53.3
55 LUNDER Emma 63 1+2 3 22:43.9 +2:56.3
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 42 0+2 2 22:45.0 +2:57.4
57 ZBYLUT Kinga 16 0+2 2 22:47.4 +2:59.8
58 KADEVA Daniela 75 0+2 2 22:53.7 +3:06.1
59 MINKKINEN Suvi 43 0+0 0 22:54.4 +3:06.8
60 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 45 0+3 3 22:59.3 +3:11.7
61 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 47 0+1 1 23:01.9 +3:14.3
62 KLEMENCIC Polona 56 1+2 3 23:03.0 +3:15.4
63 ILCHENKO Kristina 72 3+1 4 23:07.2 +3:19.6
64 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 74 1+0 1 23:07.9 +3:20.3
65 BENDIKA Baiba 10 1+2 3 23:10.0 +3:22.4
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 46 1+2 3 23:17.2 +3:29.6
67 ANDERSSON Ingela 59 2+3 5 23:25.9 +3:38.3
68 SANFILIPPO Federica 28 3+2 5 23:27.2 +3:39.6
69 POJE Urska 51 1+1 2 23:32.2 +3:44.6
70 KUPFNER Simone 73 1+2 3 23:36.7 +3:49.1
71 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 58 1+1 2 23:40.7 +3:53.1
72 KRUCHOVA Mariya 86 1+1 2 23:44.9 +3:57.3
73 TANAKA Yurie 77 0+2 2 24:11.0 +4:23.4
74 HACHISUKA Asuka 41 0+1 1 24:20.1 +4:32.5
75 BANKES Megan 84 3+1 4 24:27.1 +4:39.5
76 KOCERGINA Natalija 52 3+3 6 24:37.3 +4:49.7
77 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 71 1+2 3 24:41.0 +4:53.4
78 EINFALT Lea 70 2+3 5 24:47.0 +4:59.4
79 MARTON Eniko 65 1+1 2 24:47.5 +4:59.9
80 WANG Xuelan 57 1+2 3 25:10.9 +5:23.3
81 PITON Karolina 80 3+3 6 25:11.2 +5:23.6
82 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 82 3+2 5 25:49.5 +6:01.9
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 11 0+0 0 21:00.9
DNF SCHWAIGER Julia 34 1+3 4
DNS KUKLINA Larisa 6 0
DNS LINDQVIST Felicia 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya