World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25 0+0 0 19:47.6 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19 0+1 1 19:59.1 +11.5
3 HILDEBRAND Franziska 23 0+0 0 20:09.0 +21.4
4 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 37 0+0 0 20:11.5 +23.9
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 12 0+1 1 20:15.8 +28.2
6 ZUK Kamila 44 0+0 0 20:27.0 +39.4
7 HERRMANN Denise 85 2+0 2 20:30.0 +42.4
8 WIERER Dorothea 21 0+1 1 20:36.6 +49.0
9 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 24 0+0 0 20:40.7 +53.1
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 26 0+0 0 20:42.8 +55.2
11 AYMONIER Celia 2 1+1 2 20:54.7 +1:07.1
12 VITTOZZI Lisa 20 1+0 1 20:59.0 +1:11.4
13 SIMON Julia 29 0+1 1 21:00.0 +1:12.4
14 TOMINGAS Tuuli 22 1+0 1 21:00.9 +1:13.3
15 GASPARIN Elisa 7 0+0 0 21:04.9 +1:17.3
16 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 50 0+2 2 21:16.6 +1:29.0
17 BONDAR Yana 3 0+1 1 21:18.9 +1:31.3
18 VITKOVA Veronika 66 1+0 1 21:19.9 +1:32.3
19 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 27 0+1 1 21:20.0 +1:32.4
20 EGAN Clare 17 0+1 1 21:21.7 +1:34.1
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1 0+0 0 21:25.1 +1:37.5
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18 1+0 1 21:25.7 +1:38.1
23 CRAWFORD Rosanna 39 0+0 0 21:26.6 +1:39.0
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9 1+0 1 21:28.3 +1:40.7
25 BRUN-LIE Thekla 78 0+1 1 21:29.7 +1:42.1
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 38 0+1 1 21:30.3 +1:42.7
27 HAECKI Lena 30 2+0 2 21:30.6 +1:43.0
28 TALIHARM Johanna 49 1+0 1 21:32.4 +1:44.8
29 COLOMBO Caroline 76 0+1 1 21:33.3 +1:45.7
30 MAEDA Sari 40 0+0 0 21:37.7 +1:50.1
31 DAVIDOVA Marketa 14 1+2 3 21:39.3 +1:51.7
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 35 0+2 2 21:45.5 +1:57.9
33 HINZ Vanessa 60 0+2 2 21:48.2 +2:00.6
34 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 31 0+2 2 21:50.4 +2:02.8
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 54 0+0 0 21:51.7 +2:04.1
36 OJA Regina 15 1+0 1 21:57.7 +2:10.1
36 YURKEVICH Darya 48 0+0 0 21:57.7 +2:10.1
38 GONTIER Nicole 8 1+2 3 22:01.1 +2:13.5
39 BESCOND Anais 36 2+1 3 22:04.6 +2:17.0
40 ECKHOFF Tiril 33 3+2 5 22:08.8 +2:21.2
41 HORCHLER Karolin 13 1+2 3 22:10.6 +2:23.0
42 RIEDER Christina 68 1+0 1 22:14.3 +2:26.7
43 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 61 0+1 1 22:15.7 +2:28.1
44 DUNKLEE Susan 69 0+3 3 22:23.4 +2:35.8
45 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 81 0+2 2 22:24.8 +2:37.2
46 GASPARIN Aita 64 1+0 1 22:25.7 +2:38.1
47 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 32 1+1 2 22:27.4 +2:39.8
48 TOIVANEN Laura 83 1+1 2 22:30.4 +2:42.8
49 PREUSS Franziska 67 1+3 4 22:32.3 +2:44.7
50 SOLA Hanna 55 0+2 2 22:32.6 +2:45.0
51 REID Joanne 4 1+1 2 22:33.1 +2:45.5
52 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 62 0+0 0 22:33.9 +2:46.3
53 BELKINA Nadiia 53 1+1 2 22:36.2 +2:48.6
54 BEAUDRY Sarah 5 0+1 1 22:40.9 +2:53.3
55 LUNDER Emma 63 1+2 3 22:43.9 +2:56.3
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 42 0+2 2 22:45.0 +2:57.4
57 ZBYLUT Kinga 16 0+2 2 22:47.4 +2:59.8
58 KADEVA Daniela 75 0+2 2 22:53.7 +3:06.1
59 MINKKINEN Suvi 43 0+0 0 22:54.4 +3:06.8
60 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 45 0+3 3 22:59.3 +3:11.7
61 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 47 0+1 1 23:01.9 +3:14.3
62 KLEMENCIC Polona 56 1+2 3 23:03.0 +3:15.4
63 ILCHENKO Kristina 72 3+1 4 23:07.2 +3:19.6
64 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 74 1+0 1 23:07.9 +3:20.3
65 BENDIKA Baiba 10 1+2 3 23:10.0 +3:22.4
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 46 1+2 3 23:17.2 +3:29.6
67 ANDERSSON Ingela 59 2+3 5 23:25.9 +3:38.3
68 SANFILIPPO Federica 28 3+2 5 23:27.2 +3:39.6
69 POJE Urska 51 1+1 2 23:32.2 +3:44.6
70 KUPFNER Simone 73 1+2 3 23:36.7 +3:49.1
71 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 58 1+1 2 23:40.7 +3:53.1
72 KRUCHOVA Mariya 86 1+1 2 23:44.9 +3:57.3
73 TANAKA Yurie 77 0+2 2 24:11.0 +4:23.4
74 HACHISUKA Asuka 41 0+1 1 24:20.1 +4:32.5
75 BANKES Megan 84 3+1 4 24:27.1 +4:39.5
76 KOCERGINA Natalija 52 3+3 6 24:37.3 +4:49.7
77 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 71 1+2 3 24:41.0 +4:53.4
78 EINFALT Lea 70 2+3 5 24:47.0 +4:59.4
79 MARTON Eniko 65 1+1 2 24:47.5 +4:59.9
80 WANG Xuelan 57 1+2 3 25:10.9 +5:23.3
81 PITON Karolina 80 3+3 6 25:11.2 +5:23.6
82 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 82 3+2 5 25:49.5 +6:01.9
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 11 0+0 0 21:00.9
DNF SCHWAIGER Julia 34 1+3 4
DNS KUKLINA Larisa 6 0
DNS LINDQVIST Felicia 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna