World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 34 0+0 0 23:29.7 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 1+0 1 23:31.0 +1.3
3 REES Roman 75 0+1 1 23:52.1 +22.4
4 LESSER Erik 33 0+0 0 23:52.7 +23.0
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 31 0+4 4 24:11.2 +41.5
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22 0+1 1 24:12.6 +42.9
7 HOFER Lukas 26 1+0 1 24:16.0 +46.3
8 WEGER Benjamin 37 0+1 1 24:19.0 +49.3
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 0+1 1 24:22.4 +52.7
10 DALE Johannes 8 0+2 2 24:26.2 +56.5
11 WINDISCH Dominik 39 2+1 3 24:29.0 +59.3
12 NAWRATH Philipp 65 2+0 2 24:32.7 +1:03.0
13 DOLL Benedikt 3 0+3 3 24:33.2 +1:03.5
14 DOHERTY Sean 9 1+0 1 24:33.3 +1:03.6
15 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2 1+0 1 24:37.0 +1:07.3
16 CLAUDE Fabien 87 0+3 3 24:38.2 +1:08.5
17 GOW Scott 41 1+0 1 24:43.5 +1:13.8
18 KÜHN Johannes 6 1+2 3 24:45.2 +1:15.5
19 SLESINGR Michal 44 0+1 1 24:50.3 +1:20.6
20 MILLAR Aidan 80 0+0 0 24:50.4 +1:20.7
21 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 56 1+2 3 24:51.0 +1:21.3
22 LEITNER Felix 11 0+2 2 24:51.9 +1:22.2
23 FOURCADE Simon 46 0+3 3 24:53.5 +1:23.8
24 POVARNITSYN Alexander 24 0+0 0 24:57.1 +1:27.4
25 DOVZAN Miha 45 0+1 1 24:59.6 +1:29.9
26 KRCMAR Michal 29 0+2 2 25:01.5 +1:31.8
27 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 30 1+3 4 25:02.1 +1:32.4
28 LOGINOV Alexandr 18 0+3 3 25:02.3 +1:32.6
29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 38 2+1 3 25:04.7 +1:35.0
30 BORMOLINI Thomas 1 0+1 1 25:06.2 +1:36.5
31 CHENAL Thierry 66 0+2 2 25:09.7 +1:40.0
32 JAEGER Martin 20 1+1 2 25:10.6 +1:40.9
33 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 10 2+2 4 25:11.4 +1:41.7
34 FINELLO Jeremy 36 0+1 1 25:12.3 +1:42.6
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 28 0+3 3 25:15.5 +1:45.8
36 WIESTNER Serafin 43 0+2 2 25:16.9 +1:47.2
37 EDER Simon 17 1+2 3 25:17.5 +1:47.8
38 ZAHKNA Rene 59 1+1 2 25:17.9 +1:48.2
39 YEREMIN Roman 21 0+3 3 25:19.3 +1:49.6
40 SINAPOV Anton 40 1+2 3 25:22.8 +1:53.1
41 CLAUDE Florent 25 1+1 2 25:23.4 +1:53.7
42 DOLDER Mario 83 1+2 3 25:25.2 +1:55.5
43 DRINOVEC Mitja 50 1+0 1 25:25.9 +1:56.2
44 GOW Christian 15 0+3 3 25:29.4 +1:59.7
45 EBERHARD Tobias 32 3+1 4 25:33.2 +2:03.5
46 EBERHARD Julian 14 5+0 5 25:33.9 +2:04.2
47 STROLIA Vytautas 64 2+2 4 25:35.2 +2:05.5
48 LATYPOV Eduard 12 2+1 3 25:49.2 +2:19.5
49 ILIEV Vladimir 4 2+3 5 25:51.4 +2:21.7
50 FEMLING Peppe 27 0+3 3 25:53.0 +2:23.3
51 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 69 1+1 2 25:53.3 +2:23.6
52 PUCHIANU Cornel 52 2+1 3 25:54.4 +2:24.7
53 VARABEI Maksim 53 2+2 4 26:01.1 +2:31.4
54 TISHCHENKO Artem 23 0+2 2 26:03.1 +2:33.4
55 SHOPIN Yury 77 1+1 2 26:03.8 +2:34.1
56 BUTA George 70 1+2 3 26:06.3 +2:36.6
57 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 82 0+1 1 26:06.6 +2:36.9
58 REMMELG Martin 79 2+0 2 26:07.0 +2:37.3
59 STEGMAYR Gabriel 84 0+0 0 26:11.6 +2:41.9
60 TRSAN Rok 86 0+2 2 26:12.2 +2:42.5
61 ERMITS Kalev 7 2+3 5 26:17.7 +2:48.0
62 FLORE Raul Antonio 71 0+2 2 26:18.5 +2:48.8
63 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 54 2+2 4 26:20.7 +2:51.0
64 BURNOTTE Jules 67 1+3 4 26:22.3 +2:52.6
65 KRYUKO Viktar 76 0+1 1 26:29.8 +3:00.1
66 SZCZUREK Lukasz 48 1+3 4 26:33.5 +3:03.8
67 KRUPCIK Tomaas 13 2+2 4 26:33.6 +3:03.9
68 GUZIK Grzegorz 35 2+3 5 26:36.0 +3:06.3
69 KAUKENAS Tomas 57 1+1 2 26:37.4 +3:07.7
70 TACHIZAKI Mikito 19 1+1 2 26:38.3 +3:08.6
71 KUTS Timur 51 1+1 2 26:40.0 +3:10.3
72 RASTIC Damir 60 1+3 4 26:42.3 +3:12.6
72 SLOTINS Roberts 78 2+2 4 26:42.3 +3:12.6
74 LANGER Thierry 55 0+3 3 26:50.5 +3:20.8
75 STENERSEN Torstein 61 3+1 4 26:58.4 +3:28.7
76 BANYS Linas 74 0+3 3 27:02.1 +3:32.4
77 KORASTYLEV Sergey 42 3+2 5 27:04.3 +3:34.6
78 LESYUK Taras 58 2+2 4 27:09.7 +3:40.0
79 YAN Xingyuan 63 2+1 3 27:18.6 +3:48.9
80 YERMOLENKO Petr 81 1+1 2 27:19.6 +3:49.9
81 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 85 3+2 5 27:21.1 +3:51.4
82 HALLSTROEM Simon 47 3+2 5 27:22.0 +3:52.3
83 INOMATA Kazuya 68 2+1 3 27:31.1 +4:01.4
84 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 49 1+4 5 27:38.8 +4:09.1
85 BROWN Jake 62 2+5 7 27:47.5 +4:17.8
86 WANG Wenqiang 73 0+3 3 28:02.7 +4:33.0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 72 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya