World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 7 0+0+1+1 2 28:03.4 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 3 0+0+0+1 1 28:07.6 +4.2
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 2+0+1+0 3 28:19.9 +16.5
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 1+2+1+0 4 28:30.4 +27.0
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 5 0+2+2+0 4 28:30.4 +27.0
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 12 0+0+0+2 2 28:59.0 +55.6
7 HOJNISZ Monika 4 0+0+2+1 3 29:03.3 +59.9
8 ZUK Kamila 6 1+1+0+0 2 29:19.4 +1:16.0
9 VITKOVA Veronika 19 0+0+0+0 0 29:22.9 +1:19.5
10 AYMONIER Celia 11 0+1+2+0 3 29:31.3 +1:27.9
11 KAISHEVA Uliana 20 0+0+0+0 0 29:32.2 +1:28.8
12 DAVIDOVA Marketa 32 0+0+0+0 0 29:32.8 +1:29.4
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 27 0+1+0+0 1 29:41.4 +1:38.0
14 TOMINGAS Tuuli 15 0+0+2+1 3 29:54.8 +1:51.4
15 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 9 1+0+1+1 3 30:01.4 +1:58.0
16 BRAISAZ Justine 17 0+1+1+1 3 30:12.7 +2:09.3
17 GONTIER Nicole 39 1+1+0+0 2 30:18.2 +2:14.8
18 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 35 0+0+2+0 2 30:25.5 +2:22.1
19 WIERER Dorothea 8 3+1+1+3 8 30:25.6 +2:22.2
20 GASPARIN Elisa 16 1+0+0+1 2 30:27.7 +2:24.3
21 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 23 0+1+0+1 2 30:31.3 +2:27.9
22 SIMON Julia 13 2+2+0+2 6 30:34.6 +2:31.2
23 BESCOND Anais 40 1+1+1+0 3 30:35.6 +2:32.2
24 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 36 1+0+0+0 1 30:36.3 +2:32.9
25 DUNKLEE Susan 45 0+0+0+1 1 30:37.9 +2:34.5
26 EGAN Clare 21 0+0+2+1 3 30:38.3 +2:34.9
27 PREUSS Franziska 50 1+0+0+1 2 30:39.2 +2:35.8
28 HAECKI Lena 28 1+1+2+1 5 30:39.7 +2:36.3
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25 0+0+3+0 3 30:41.3 +2:37.9
30 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 0+0+2+0 2 30:41.4 +2:38.0
31 COLOMBO Caroline 30 1+0+1+0 2 30:42.3 +2:38.9
32 DZHIMA Yuliia 10 1+0+1+2 4 30:50.1 +2:46.7
33 CRAWFORD Rosanna 24 0+1+0+2 3 30:51.6 +2:48.2
34 OJA Regina 37 0+0+0+1 1 30:55.8 +2:52.4
35 CHEVALIER ANAIS 33 2+0+1+1 4 31:08.6 +3:05.2
36 HINZ Vanessa 34 0+1+2+0 3 31:26.3 +3:22.9
37 BRUN-LIE Thekla 26 0+1+2+0 3 31:41.8 +3:38.4
38 RIEDER Christina 43 0+0+1+0 1 31:47.6 +3:44.2
39 REID Joanne 52 0+1+1+0 2 32:15.3 +4:11.9
40 HORCHLER Karolin 42 0+1+1+2 4 32:15.4 +4:12.0
41 ECKHOFF Tiril 41 1+0+3+3 7 32:26.5 +4:23.1
42 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 53 0+1+1+0 2 32:35.2 +4:31.8
43 BEAUDRY Sarah 55 0+0+1+1 2 32:36.6 +4:33.2
44 YURKEVICH Darya 38 0+1+1+0 2 32:42.5 +4:39.1
45 GASPARIN Aita 47 2+0+0+1 3 32:46.8 +4:43.4
46 TALIHARM Johanna 29 2+2+1+0 5 32:54.3 +4:50.9
47 BONDAR Yana 18 1+0+2+3 6 33:02.3 +4:58.9
48 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 44 2+0+1+1 4 33:11.8 +5:08.4
49 MINKKINEN Suvi 60 0+0+0+2 2 33:24.2 +5:20.8
50 LUNDER Emma 56 2+2+2+0 6 33:44.7 +5:41.3
51 MAEDA Sari 31 2+2+1+1 6 33:45.5 +5:42.1
52 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 46 1+3+2+1 7 34:37.0 +6:33.6
LAP TOIVANEN Laura 49 2+2+2 0
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 14 1+1+0+0 2 29:58.2
DNS VASNETCOVA Valeriia 48 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 51 0
DNS BELKINA Nadiia 54 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 57 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 58 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya