World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-17 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 13 0+6 35:27.9 0.0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
2 Austria 2 0+2 35:50.8 +22.9
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
3 France 4 1+8 36:18.1 +50.2
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+2
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1+3
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 8 0+6 36:34.8 +1:06.9
REES Roman 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+0
5 Norway 1 0+6 36:35.3 +1:07.4
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+1
6 Ukraine 3 0+6 36:45.8 +1:17.9
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
7 Sweden 5 0+4 36:47.5 +1:19.6
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+0 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+1
8 Estonia 15 1+5 36:57.5 +1:29.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+0
OJA Regina 1+3 0+0
9 Poland 12 0+4 37:04.8 +1:36.9
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+2
10 Japan 9 0+5 37:15.1 +1:47.2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
11 Russia 7 0+4 37:17.8 +1:49.9
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+0
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+1 0+2
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
12 Canada 6 0+12 37:21.5 +1:53.6
GOW Christian 0+2 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+2
GOW Christian 0+2 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+2
13 Belarus 14 0+8 37:24.1 +1:56.2
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+1
14 USA 21 2+13 37:31.0 +2:03.1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 2+3
15 Switzerland 17 1+9 38:04.6 +2:36.7
DOLDER Mario 0+0 1+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
16 Slovenia 11 2+8 38:37.7 +3:09.8
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 2+3
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 0+0
17 Czech Republic 10 1+13 39:13.0 +3:45.1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 1+3 0+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
18 Bulgaria 16 2+16 39:55.1 +4:27.2
SINAPOV Anton 1+3 1+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+2
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+3 0+1
19 Kazakstan 18 1+14 40:02.0 +4:34.1
KUTS Timur 0+3 1+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+0 0+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+2
20 Romania 22 0+5 40:31.3 +5:03.4
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+1
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+0
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+0
21 Lithuania 20 1+8 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+1
KOCERGINA Natalija
22 China 19 1+11 Lapped
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+2
WANG Xuelan 0+1 1+3
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+2
WANG Xuelan
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya