World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-16 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 0+0+0+0 0 30:55.8 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 1 0+1+0+0 1 31:21.7 +25.9
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 0+1+1+1 3 31:43.1 +47.3
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 0+0+2+3 5 32:33.5 +1:37.7
5 LESSER Erik 4 0+0+2+2 4 32:50.9 +1:55.1
6 WEGER Benjamin 8 0+2+1+0 3 33:07.2 +2:11.4
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 28 0+2+0+1 3 33:12.3 +2:16.5
8 GOW Christian 44 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.0 +2:21.2
9 DOLL Benedikt 13 0+1+1+3 5 33:18.5 +2:22.7
10 DOHERTY Sean 14 0+3+0+0 3 33:18.6 +2:22.8
11 DALE Johannes 10 0+0+2+1 3 33:29.0 +2:33.2
12 HOFER Lukas 7 0+0+2+2 4 33:35.0 +2:39.2
13 EDER Simon 37 0+0+1+1 2 33:39.7 +2:43.9
14 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 0+1+2+1 4 33:44.6 +2:48.8
15 FOURCADE Simon 23 0+1+2+1 4 33:47.3 +2:51.5
16 CLAUDE Fabien 16 1+0+2+3 6 34:01.5 +3:05.7
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 9 0+0+4+2 6 34:05.2 +3:09.4
18 REES Roman 3 1+1+0+3 5 34:24.3 +3:28.5
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 29 2+0+0+3 5 34:28.8 +3:33.0
20 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 21 2+0+1+3 6 34:28.9 +3:33.1
21 LEITNER Felix 22 0+1+1+3 5 34:31.8 +3:36.0
22 NAWRATH Philipp 12 0+1+0+3 4 34:34.7 +3:38.9
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27 1+1+1+3 6 34:41.8 +3:46.0
24 WINDISCH Dominik 11 0+3+2+2 7 34:44.2 +3:48.4
25 GOW Scott 17 1+1+2+0 4 34:54.3 +3:58.5
26 JAEGER Martin 32 0+1+2+2 5 34:59.0 +4:03.2
27 EBERHARD Julian 46 1+0+3+1 5 35:04.1 +4:08.3
28 BORMOLINI Thomas 30 0+2+2+0 4 35:04.2 +4:08.4
29 ZAHKNA Rene 38 1+1+0+1 3 35:08.4 +4:12.6
30 JACQUELIN Emilien 35 0+3+2+2 7 35:12.4 +4:16.6
31 ILIEV Vladimir 49 3+0+0+2 5 35:30.5 +4:34.7
32 POVARNITSYN Alexander 24 0+2+1+2 5 35:32.4 +4:36.6
33 KÜHN Johannes 18 1+2+5+1 9 35:38.3 +4:42.5
34 CLAUDE Florent 41 1+1+1+0 3 35:40.0 +4:44.2
35 KRCMAR Michal 26 2+1+3+2 8 35:43.0 +4:47.2
36 FINELLO Jeremy 34 1+0+2+2 5 35:55.5 +4:59.7
37 PUCHIANU Cornel 52 0+0+2+2 4 36:10.3 +5:14.5
38 DOLDER Mario 42 0+2+2+2 6 36:15.8 +5:20.0
39 MILLAR Aidan 20 2+0+1+2 5 36:20.9 +5:25.1
40 FEMLING Peppe 50 2+1+0+1 4 36:21.0 +5:25.2
41 DOVZAN Miha 25 1+1+4+2 8 36:33.4 +5:37.6
42 BUTA George 56 1+0+2+1 4 36:36.0 +5:40.2
43 CHENAL Thierry 31 2+1+3+1 7 36:45.0 +5:49.2
44 EBERHARD Tobias 45 2+1+2+3 8 36:49.2 +5:53.4
45 LATYPOV Eduard 48 1+0+3+2 6 37:14.6 +6:18.8
46 SINAPOV Anton 40 3+1+2+3 9 37:24.3 +6:28.5
47 SHOPIN Yury 55 1+1+2+2 6 37:28.6 +6:32.8
48 YEREMIN Roman 39 1+2+4+1 8 37:45.5 +6:49.7
49 VARABEI Maksim 53 2+1+1+4 8 38:02.9 +7:07.1
50 WIESTNER Serafin 36 1+1+2+4 8 38:09.0 +7:13.2
51 STROLIA Vytautas 47 3+1+2+3 9 38:31.4 +7:35.6
52 DRINOVEC Mitja 43 3+3+2+3 11 39:07.0 +8:11.2
53 TRSAN Rok 60 0+1+2+4 7 39:07.6 +8:11.8
54 REMMELG Martin 58 0+1+2+3 6 39:24.1 +8:28.3
LAP STEGMAYR Gabriel 59 3+0+2 0
DNS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 15 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 19 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 51 0
DNS TISHCHENKO Artem 54 0
DNS NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya