World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 25 0+0 0 21:47.0 0.0
2 TODOROVA Milena 9 1+0 1 21:51.7 +4.7
3 KRYVONOS Anna 5 1+0 1 22:05.4 +18.4
4 SCHNEIDER Sophia 67 1+1 2 22:18.9 +31.9
5 GOREEVA Anastasiia 65 2+1 3 22:21.0 +34.0
6 BENED Camille 71 0+1 1 22:24.1 +37.1
7 DOVGAYA Ksenia 95 1+1 2 22:30.6 +43.6
8 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 30 1+0 1 22:32.4 +45.4
9 OEBERG Elvira Karin 16 0+1 1 22:33.5 +46.5
10 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 27 0+0 0 22:33.9 +46.9
10 KEBINGER Hanna 42 1+1 2 22:33.9 +46.9
12 KLEVTSOVA Alina 90 0+1 1 22:38.5 +51.5
13 PFNUER Franziska 53 1+0 1 22:44.7 +57.7
14 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 50 0+2 2 22:46.8 +59.8
15 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 46 0+0 0 22:48.5 +1:01.5
16 POLEDNOVA Klara 38 0+0 0 22:51.6 +1:04.6
17 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 80 2+0 2 22:55.8 +1:08.8
18 KUUTTINEN Heidi 66 0+0 0 23:03.9 +1:16.9
19 BEKH Ekaterina 49 1+2 3 23:13.9 +1:26.9
20 VORONOVA Tatiana 40 2+0 2 23:18.1 +1:31.1
21 OEYGARD Marit 12 1+0 1 23:23.1 +1:36.1
22 MEIER Lea 61 1+1 2 23:23.7 +1:36.7
23 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 8 1+2 3 23:26.4 +1:39.4
24 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 15 0+1 1 23:26.8 +1:39.8
25 KERAENEN Jenni 17 0+1 1 23:27.9 +1:40.9
26 VINDISAR Nika 23 3+0 3 23:33.4 +1:46.4
27 JAKIELA Joanna 24 1+1 2 23:34.2 +1:47.2
28 SKREDE Aasne 34 1+0 1 23:34.7 +1:47.7
29 BASERGA Amy 47 3+0 3 23:36.8 +1:49.8
30 HEDSTROM Anna 51 2+2 4 23:37.6 +1:50.6
31 GANDLER Anna 63 1+2 3 23:37.8 +1:50.8
32 FAUNER Eleonora 6 1+1 2 23:39.8 +1:52.8
33 SUCHA Petra 78 0+3 3 23:41.2 +1:54.2
34 JANKO Karolina 100 0+0 0 23:41.6 +1:54.6
35 STEINER Tamara 45 1+0 1 23:43.7 +1:56.7
36 OBERTHALER Kristina 94 0+2 2 23:44.1 +1:57.1
37 VOZELJ Tais 62 0+1 1 23:44.8 +1:57.8
38 DMYTRENKO Kristina 41 1+1 2 23:45.2 +1:58.2
39 SKJELLUM Ine 33 0+2 2 23:48.4 +2:01.4
40 ZADRAVEC Nina 31 2+2 4 23:51.1 +2:04.1
41 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 18 1+0 1 23:51.7 +2:04.7
42 BOTET Paula 11 1+1 2 23:53.2 +2:06.2
43 TSAKIRI Maria 59 1+1 2 24:02.8 +2:15.8
44 PASSLER Rebecca 56 2+1 3 24:05.0 +2:18.0
45 SANDVOLD Guri 14 1+1 2 24:08.2 +2:21.2
46 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 43 0+1 1 24:09.2 +2:22.2
47 JANDOVA Tereza 7 1+0 1 24:11.8 +2:24.8
48 SPARK Lisa Maria 10 0+1 1 24:13.3 +2:26.3
49 OJAVEE Kerstin 39 1+1 2 24:17.7 +2:30.7
50 BARMETTLER Flavia 52 2+1 3 24:19.2 +2:32.2
51 REMY Chloe 97 1+2 3 24:25.1 +2:38.1
52 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 44 2+1 3 24:25.8 +2:38.8
53 CICHON Kamila 81 1+1 2 24:27.9 +2:40.9
54 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 13 3+0 3 24:28.7 +2:41.7
55 BULINA Sanita 102 2+0 2 24:28.8 +2:41.8
56 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 75 1+2 3 24:42.7 +2:55.7
57 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 60 1+1 2 24:44.0 +2:57.0
58 TEPLA Eliska 93 2+2 4 24:52.2 +3:05.2
59 KLEMENCIC Ziva 96 1+3 4 24:53.4 +3:06.4
60 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 99 0+3 3 24:57.5 +3:10.5
61 JOHANSSON Tilda 73 2+0 2 25:05.8 +3:18.8
62 KOLKINN Oda 74 2+1 3 25:08.2 +3:21.2
63 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 72 3+1 4 25:09.4 +3:22.4
64 KOENIG Aline 101 0+2 2 25:11.2 +3:24.2
65 FELLMAN Jenny 29 2+5 7 25:11.7 +3:24.7
66 YEGOROVA Polina 55 1+2 3 25:13.2 +3:26.2
67 REMENOVA Zuzana 82 1+2 3 25:13.7 +3:26.7
68 GEMBICKA Daria 48 1+1 2 25:17.2 +3:30.2
69 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 88 0+2 2 25:18.2 +3:31.2
70 PUCE Ieva 37 3+1 4 25:33.3 +3:46.3
71 BRAUN Sabrina 85 3+2 5 25:39.0 +3:52.0
72 FARRA Lina 36 0+2 2 25:39.6 +3:52.6
73 BIERI Annatina 22 2+2 4 25:40.6 +3:53.6
74 HEINSOO Demi 64 1+0 1 25:44.5 +3:57.5
75 KOVALENKO Anna 77 3+2 5 25:47.7 +4:00.7
76 SELLERS Anna 98 1+2 3 25:49.2 +4:02.2
77 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 4 1+3 4 25:52.9 +4:05.9
77 STERTZ Emma 70 3+0 3 25:52.9 +4:05.9
79 SEPANDJ Darya 21 2+0 2 26:03.8 +4:16.8
80 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 3 3+2 5 26:05.5 +4:18.5
81 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 84 1+3 4 26:08.9 +4:21.9
82 BLACK Larissa 35 1+1 2 26:09.1 +4:22.1
83 BERGET Nora 86 0+1 1 26:13.3 +4:26.3
84 LAPKASS Maja 91 0+3 3 26:18.4 +4:31.4
85 PEKOS Zoe 79 2+2 4 26:20.5 +4:33.5
86 BULINA Sandra 83 2+2 4 26:40.3 +4:53.3
87 KULAKOVA Veronika 76 1+3 4 26:56.2 +5:09.2
88 SABULE Annija Keita 1 3+1 4 27:02.9 +5:15.9
89 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 87 4+4 8 27:16.3 +5:29.3
90 LIIV Lisbeth 26 2+4 6 27:27.4 +5:40.4
91 BALABANOVA Sofia 92 3+2 5 27:34.3 +5:47.3
92 JESIPIONOK Ana 28 0+3 3 28:24.9 +6:37.9
93 MISKIN Luka 32 1+0 1 28:50.6 +7:03.6
94 JOKIC Marija 20 3+2 5 30:00.6 +8:13.6
95 SINANOVIC Berina 54 2+2 4 31:58.8 +10:11.8
96 ZEKIC Inesa 19 3+4 7 34:14.2 +12:27.2
97 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 68 2+1 3 40:18.7 +18:31.7
DNF SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 58 0+1 1
DNS LEVINS Chloe 2 0
DNS LIND Annie 57 0
DNS BAUGEROED Ane Einbu 69 0
DNS HALVARSSON Ella 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya