World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2019-03-20 Championship of Ukraine, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DUDCHENKO Anton 21 1+0+0+1 2 37:27.5
2 MYHDA Anton 28 0+2+0+0 2 38:50.5 +1:23.0
3 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 20 1+0+0+1 2 39:11.4 +1:43.9
4 LESYUK Taras 16 2+0+0+3 5 39:28.5 +2:01.0
5 BRYHADYR Ruslan 6 2+0+0+1 3 39:41.8 +2:14.3
6 MORIEV Alexander 10 0+1+0+1 2 39:43.1 +2:15.6
7 IVKO Maksym 18 0+4+0+1 5 40:39.5 +3:12.0
8 DOTSENKO Andriy 23 1+1+1+2 5 41:10.2 +3:42.7
9 NASYKO Denys 22 1+2+2+3 8 41:39.3 +4:11.8
10 BOROVYK Roman 17 1+2+2+1 6 42:10.7 +4:43.2
11 SYTNYK Yuriy 11 2+0+2+2 6 42:26.3 +4:58.8
12 TSYMBAL Bogdan 7 1+2+1+5 9 42:38.0 +5:10.5
13 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 15 1+3+2+2 8 42:59.7 +5:32.2
14 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 30 0+1+2+1 4 43:11.2 +5:43.7
15 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 36 3+1+1+1 6 43:40.6 +6:13.1
16 DRABYK David 26 1+1+1+2 5 44:13.7 +6:46.2
17 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 4 1+3+2+2 8 44:30.5 +7:03.0
18 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 29 1+2+2+4 9 47:15.0 +9:47.5
19 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 38 2+4+3+2 11 48:04.7 +10:37.2
20 GORBASCHENKO Vladyslav 14 3+2+0+2 7 48:18.1 +10:50.6
21 LIUTYI Serhii 9 0+3+3+1 7 48:53.1 +11:25.6
22 KOPYTKO Vasyl 27 1+2+2+2 7 48:54.4 +11:26.9
23 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 34 1+3+3+3 10 49:40.0 +12:12.5
24 PATLASOV Oleg 8 2+2+4+3 11 49:47.0 +12:19.5
25 NAZAROV Roman 32 1+1+3+2 7 50:39.0 +13:11.5
26 POGREBENKO Maxim 37 3+2+4+3 12 52:01.0 +14:33.5
27 PARTYKA Serhiy 35 3+1+3+4 11 53:06.5 +15:39.0
28 BABIN Danylo 5 4+2+4+3 13 54:38.5 +17:11.0
29 BRYGADYR Roman 33 3+3+4+3 13 55:03.2 +17:35.7
30 DILAY Roman 12 0+4+3+3 10 1:02:57.1 +25:29.6
31 ANDRIUSHCHENKO Dmytro 31 3+3+3+1 10 1:03:43.7 +26:16.2
0 KINASH Stepan 13 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 25 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 KRYKONCHUK Yuriy 24 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 ZAVADA Evgeniy 19 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 SPIVAK Artem 1 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MALYSHEV Yevhen 2 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 GELYSH Andriy 3 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya