World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2019-03-20 Championship of Ukraine, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 4 0+1+0+0 1 39:30.5
2 BLASHKO Darya 22 2+1+0+0 3 40:20.7 +50.2
3 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 2 0+1+1+2 4 41:42.2 +2:11.7
4 SKRYABINA Darya 17 1+0+1+2 4 42:53.7 +3:23.2
5 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 11 1+1+2+3 7 44:33.5 +5:03.0
6 PRODAN Tetyana 14 1+3+0+0 4 44:52.4 +5:21.9
7 TOKAR Elena 7 1+0+2+1 4 45:27.2 +5:56.7
8 STEBLINA Liliya 23 3+0+1+1 5 46:32.4 +7:01.9
9 KOVALENKO Oksana 15 2+3+1+3 9 48:04.4 +8:33.9
10 KUZMENKO Anastasiya 31 3+1+1+0 5 48:10.5 +8:40.0
11 BARANIUK Tetiana 30 0+2+1+1 4 48:18.7 +8:48.2
12 KOVALOVA Kristina 28 2+4+0+1 7 49:02.1 +9:31.6
13 PAZINUK Ivanna 5 1+2+2+1 6 50:04.2 +10:33.7
14 YERMAKOVA Victoria 27 2+1+2+5 10 50:32.5 +11:02.0
15 SYTNIK Anna 1 5+3+0+1 9 51:24.2 +11:53.7
16 MIZYK Diana 20 1+0+1+1 3 55:12.3 +15:41.8
17 MIROSHNICHENKO Alina 29 2+1+2+2 7 56:11.5 +16:41.0
0 KLIMAK Oksana 26 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 SHEVCHYK Veronika 25 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 ABRAMOVA Olga 24 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 GORODNA Olena 21 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 SYDORENKO Anastasiya 19 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 GOLYSHEVA Darya 18 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 TKACHENKO Ruslana 16 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 USENKO Oleksandra 13 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 GORODNA Yulia 10 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MOSKALENKO Oksana 9 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MEDOEVA Oleksandra 8 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 KOVALENKO Anna 6 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 3 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 SIGETI Oksana 12 3+2+1+3 9 DSQ
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya