World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2019-03-21 Championship of Ukraine, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Киевская обл. - 1 4 0+0 36:49.6
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+0 8:38.1
MORIEV Alexander 0+0 0+0 7:47.8
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+0 8:45.9
MORIEV Alexander 0+0 0+0 11:37.8
2 Черниговская обл. - 1 2 2+0 37:24.7 +35.1
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+0 1+0 9:02.3
LESYUK Taras 0+0 0+0 7:48.3
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+0 0+0 8:36.7
LESYUK Taras 1+0 0+0 11:57.4
3 Киевская обл. - 2 12 1+0 37:45.8 +56.2
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+0 8:50.2
MYHDA Anton 0+0 0+0 7:55.8
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+0 8:46.9
MYHDA Anton 0+0 1+0 12:12.9
4 Харьковская обл. - 1 3 0+0 38:19.8 +1:30.2
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 0+0 9:10.9
KINASH Stepan 0+0 0+0 8:26.8
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 0+0 8:50.2
KINASH Stepan 0+0 0+0 11:51.9
5 Сумская обл. - 2 9 2+0 38:47.6 +1:58.0
YERMAKOVA Victoria 2+0 0+0 10:48.0
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+0 7:43.8
YERMAKOVA Victoria 0+0 0+0 9:41.5
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+0 10:34.3
6 Львовская обл. - 1 7 5+0 39:12.7 +2:23.1
GORODNA Yulia 0+0 0+0 8:41.4
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 3+0 0+0 8:42.9
GORODNA Yulia 0+0 0+0 9:21.2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 2+0 0+0 12:27.2
7 Киевская обл. - 3 14 0+0 39:13.8 +2:24.2
MOSKALENKO Oksana 0+0 0+0 9:37.9
IVKO Maksym 0+0 0+0 8:35.0
MOSKALENKO Oksana 0+0 0+0 9:55.1
IVKO Maksym 0+0 0+0 11:05.8
8 Харьков-Чернигов 8 3+0 39:34.3 +2:44.7
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+0 1+0 9:21.7
KOSHOVETS Vladislav 1+0 0+0 8:53.7
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+0 1+0 9:50.2
KOSHOVETS Vladislav 0+0 0+0 11:28.7
9 Сумская обл. - 1 1 6+0 39:43.7 +2:54.1
PRODAN Tetyana 3+0 0+0 10:17.2
NASYKO Denys 0+0 1+0 8:00.2
PRODAN Tetyana 0+0 0+0 9:39.3
NASYKO Denys 0+0 2+0 11:47.0
10 Тернопольская обл. - 1 5 3+0 40:04.9 +3:15.3
PAZINUK Ivanna 1+0 0+0 10:09.4
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+0 1+0 8:03.2
PAZINUK Ivanna 1+0 0+0 10:13.8
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+0 0+0 11:38.5
11 Сумская обл. - 3 16 7+0 42:07.9 +5:18.3
KOVALOVA Kristina 0+0 1+0 10:07.5
BOROVYK Roman 0+0 0+0 7:59.8
KOVALOVA Kristina 0+0 2+0 10:41.9
BOROVYK Roman 3+0 1+0 13:18.7
12 Тернопольская обл. - 2 15 4+0 42:17.9 +5:28.3
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 0+0 0+0 9:25.2
MANDZYN Vitaliy 0+0 3+0 9:33.5
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 0+0 0+0 9:45.6
MANDZYN Vitaliy 1+0 0+0 13:33.6
13 г. Киев 6 7+0 42:47.4 +5:57.8
SKRYABINA Darya 0+0 1+0 9:28.0
BABIN Danylo 1+0 0+0 9:20.2
SKRYABINA Darya 1+0 0+0 9:40.0
BABIN Danylo 3+0 1+0 14:19.2
14 Сумская обл. - 4 11 2+0 42:59.9 +6:10.3
TOKAR Elena 0+0 0+0 9:58.4
KOSHMAN Volodymyr 0+0 1+0 9:37.8
TOKAR Elena 1+0 0+0 10:46.0
KOSHMAN Volodymyr 0+0 0+0 12:37.7
15 Харьковская обл. - 2 17 5+0 43:01.7 +6:12.1
TKACHENKO Ruslana 0+0 0+0 10:27.9
MALYSHEV Yevhen 0+0 0+0 8:35.5
TKACHENKO Ruslana 0+0 2+0 10:58.7
MALYSHEV Yevhen 3+0 0+0 12:59.6
16 Львовская обл. - 2 13 6+0 43:44.4 +6:54.8
GORODNA Olena 1+0 0+0 10:28.6
PATLASOV Oleg 0+0 1+0 9:12.6
GORODNA Olena 1+0 2+0 11:00.9
PATLASOV Oleg 1+0 0+0 13:02.3
17 Львовская обл. - 4 18 6+0 44:52.4 +8:02.8
KLIMAK Oksana 1+0 1+0 10:46.7
GELYSH Andriy 2+0 0+0 9:32.4
KLIMAK Oksana 0+0 1+0 10:57.6
GELYSH Andriy 0+0 1+0 13:35.7
18 Львовская обл. - 3 10 5+0 45:55.6 +9:06.0
SHEVCHYK Veronika 1+0 0+0 11:02.7
KOPYTKO Vasyl 0+0 0+0 8:48.0
SHEVCHYK Veronika 2+0 1+0 12:19.3
KOPYTKO Vasyl 0+0 1+0 13:45.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya