World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 Championship of Ukraine, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 1 0+0 0 8:48.4
2 MORIEV Alexander 31 0+0 0 9:02.9 +14.5
3 LESYUK Taras 4 1+1 2 9:10.6 +22.2
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 20 0+1 1 9:25.3 +36.9
5 TSYMBAL Bogdan 21 2+1 3 9:26.2 +37.8
6 DOTSENKO Andriy 16 1+2 3 9:39.4 +51.0
7 PARTYKA Serhiy 6 0+1 1 9:46.1 +57.7
8 BOROVYK Roman 3 0+2 2 9:47.0 +58.6
9 MYHDA Anton 18 0+1 1 9:47.2 +58.8
10 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 26 0+2 2 9:49.2 +1:00.8
11 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 23 1+1 2 9:50.3 +1:01.9
12 DRABYK David 15 1+0 1 9:55.8 +1:07.4
13 IVKO Maksym 27 0+3 3 9:56.4 +1:08.0
14 NASYKO Denys 22 1+3 4 9:58.1 +1:09.7
15 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 7 1+0 1 10:00.5 +1:12.1
16 KINASH Stepan 25 1+1 2 10:01.1 +1:12.7
17 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 33 1+0 1 10:04.1 +1:15.7
18 SYTNYK Yuriy 19 2+2 4 10:09.8 +1:21.4
19 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24 4+0 4 10:16.6 +1:28.2
20 ZAVADA Evgeniy 5 1+0 1 10:17.4 +1:29.0
21 PATLASOV Oleg 30 1+1 2 10:21.6 +1:33.2
22 GELYSH Andriy 32 2+0 2 10:28.4 +1:40.0
23 KOPYTKO Vasyl 28 1+1 2 10:34.0 +1:45.6
24 SPIVAK Artem 9 2+2 4 10:35.8 +1:47.4
25 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 14 0+3 3 10:39.9 +1:51.5
26 BABIN Danylo 8 4+2 6 10:51.3 +2:02.9
27 POGREBENKO Maxim 34 1+1 2 10:55.0 +2:06.6
28 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 29 1+2 3 10:58.3 +2:09.9
29 KRYKONCHUK Yuriy 13 0+2 2 11:03.4 +2:15.0
30 GORBASCHENKO Vladyslav 2 0+3 3 11:03.7 +2:15.3
31 NAZAROV Roman 17 1+2 3 11:09.3 +2:20.9
32 LIUTYI Serhii 11 1+1 2 11:18.3 +2:29.9
33 ANDRIUSHCHENKO Dmytro 10 3+1 4 13:13.1 +4:24.7
0 DILAY Roman 35 4+5 9 DSQ
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya