World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 Championship of Ukraine, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLASHKO Darya 1 2+0+0+0 2 19:42.9
2 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 3 1+1+0+0 2 20:06.6 +23.7
3 GORODNA Yulia 2 3+0+0+0 3 20:44.4 +1:01.5
4 SYTNIK Anna 9 0+1+0+0 1 21:16.5 +1:33.6
5 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 10 1+0+1+2 4 21:20.2 +1:37.3
6 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 5 2+0+0+2 4 21:38.9 +1:56.0
7 PRODAN Tetyana 4 0+0+2+0 2 21:42.8 +1:59.9
8 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 11 2+1+1+0 4 21:49.8 +2:06.9
9 KOVALENKO Anna 13 3+0+2+0 5 22:27.4 +2:44.5
10 MOSKALENKO Oksana 8 3+0+0+2 5 22:33.2 +2:50.3
11 YERMAKOVA Victoria 6 1+3+0+2 6 22:42.9 +3:00.0
12 KOVALENKO Oksana 16 1+1+1+1 4 22:47.0 +3:04.1
13 USENKO Oleksandra 12 0+1+1+1 3 23:08.2 +3:25.3
14 STEBLYNA Liliia 14 2+0+2+1 5 23:19.1 +3:36.2
15 TOKAR Elena 17 0+2+1+0 3 23:33.6 +3:50.7
16 KOVALOVA Kristina 18 1+1+1+2 5 23:47.1 +4:04.2
17 GORODNA Olena 7 1+1+1+2 5 24:48.6 +5:05.7
18 BARANIUK Tetiana 15 0+2+1+0 3 25:40.0 +5:57.1
19 SYDORENKO Anastasiya 20 3+2+1+1 7 26:53.2 +7:10.3
20 GOLYSHEVA Darya 19 4+4+2+1 11 27:29.8 +7:46.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya