World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2007/2008


   2008-03-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24 0+0 0 25:19.9 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 1 0+0 0 25:44.4 +24.5
3 PINTER Friedrich 23 0+1 1 25:51.0 +31.1
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 13 1+0 1 26:05.2 +45.3
5 ANDRESEN Frode 38 0+3 3 26:29.8 +1:09.9
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 10 1+0 1 26:35.7 +1:15.8
7 ECKHOFF Stian 94 0+1 1 26:39.5 +1:19.6
8 GREIS Michael 8 1+1 2 26:43.9 +1:24.0
9 PROKUNIN Andrey 76 1+0 1 26:44.0 +1:24.1
10 KRUGLOV Nikolay 15 1+2 3 26:45.7 +1:25.8
11 SIMMEN Matthias 31 1+0 1 26:50.0 +1:30.1
12 BRICIS Ilmars 68 0+2 2 26:51.5 +1:31.6
13 HAFSAS Ronny 91 1+1 2 26:51.7 +1:31.8
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 6 1+0 1 26:52.1 +1:32.2
15 ZHANG Chengye 3 1+2 3 26:54.3 +1:34.4
16 SIKORA Tomasz 4 1+1 2 26:54.7 +1:34.8
17 MORAVEC Ondrej 50 0+0 0 26:55.7 +1:35.8
18 OS Alexander 14 1+1 2 26:56.6 +1:36.7
19 MAKOVEEV Andrei 27 1+1 2 26:57.0 +1:37.1
20 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28 0+2 2 26:59.4 +1:39.5
21 Klemen 43 0+2 2 27:00.3 +1:40.4
22 SLESINGR Michal 21 0+0 0 27:01.7 +1:41.8
23 DEFRASNE Vincent 9 0+1 1 27:02.4 +1:42.5
24 MARTINELLI Christian 32 0+1 1 27:04.4 +1:44.5
25 EDER Simon 18 1+0 1 27:05.0 +1:45.1
26 LONG Ren 89 0+0 0 27:05.1 +1:45.2
27 BERGMAN Carl Johan 17 0+1 1 27:07.7 +1:47.8
28 FREI Thomas 90 0+0 0 27:09.2 +1:49.3
29 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 97 0+0 0 27:09.4 +1:49.5
30 MESOTITSCH Daniel 11 1+1 2 27:13.5 +1:53.6
31 HALLENBARTER Simon 12 1+1 2 27:13.9 +1:54.0
32 AIDAROV Alexei 33 0+1 1 27:14.5 +1:54.6
33 HANEVOLD Halvard 19 2+0 2 27:14.6 +1:54.7
34 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 70 0+2 2 27:17.3 +1:57.4
35 WINDISCH Markus 45 0+0 0 27:17.6 +1:57.7
36 LESSING Roland 87 0+1 1 27:23.1 +2:03.2
37 CHURINE Alexey 51 1+0 1 27:29.6 +2:09.7
38 LANG Toni 85 2+2 4 27:29.7 +2:09.8
39 WOLF Alexander 20 2+0 2 27:32.7 +2:12.8
40 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 36 1+1 2 27:33.6 +2:13.7
41 DERKACH Vyacheslav 53 1+0 1 27:36.2 +2:16.3
42 DE LORENZI Christian 29 0+3 3 27:38.7 +2:18.8
43 HAKKINEN Jay 39 1+1 2 27:41.8 +2:21.9
44 STEPHAN Christoph 25 3+0 3 27:42.3 +2:22.4
45 BURKE Tim 35 2+2 4 27:44.4 +2:24.5
46 SYMAN Alexandr 58 0+0 0 27:45.6 +2:25.7
47 SEDNEV Serguei 42 0+0 0 27:48.3 +2:28.4
48 BERGER Lars 86 1+3 4 27:48.6 +2:28.7
49 FERRY Bjorn 5 1+1 2 27:49.1 +2:29.2
49 BOEUF Alexis 60 1+1 2 27:49.1 +2:29.2
51 KALJUNEN Mika 92 0+0 0 27:50.6 +2:30.7
52 LANDERTINGER Dominik 75 3+1 4 27:54.1 +2:34.2
53 SUMANN Christoph 47 3+1 4 27:54.5 +2:34.6
54 HABERT Lois 37 0+2 2 27:54.6 +2:34.7
55 FOURCADE Simon 26 1+2 3 27:56.8 +2:36.9
55 EKHOLM David 55 2+1 3 27:56.8 +2:36.9
57 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 2 1+1 2 27:59.1 +2:39.2
58 TOBRELUTS Indrek 61 0+3 3 28:01.9 +2:42.0
59 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 40 2+0 2 28:04.5 +2:44.6
60 EBERHARD Julian 74 2+2 4 28:06.0 +2:46.1
61 FOURCADE Martin 93 1+3 4 28:06.8 +2:46.9
62 BAILEY Lowell 49 0+3 3 28:07.2 +2:47.3
63 ANTILA Timo 41 1+2 3 28:09.6 +2:49.7
64 VITEK Zdenek 46 0+3 3 28:09.7 +2:49.8
65 VALIULLIN Rustam 34 1+2 3 28:10.3 +2:50.4
66 MAKSIMOV Maxim 78 1+2 3 28:12.8 +2:52.9
67 PUMP Carsten 7 0+1 1 28:13.3 +2:53.4
68 JONSSON Magnus 56 2+1 3 28:16.5 +2:56.6
69 NOVIKOV Sergey 48 1+0 1 28:17.8 +2:57.9
70 UGHETTO Julien 66 0+1 1 28:20.0 +3:00.1
71 DOSTAL Roman 52 2+1 3 28:31.9 +3:12.0
72 MATIASKO Marek 72 0+1 1 28:35.1 +3:15.2
73 HOLUBEC Tomas 54 1+2 3 28:35.9 +3:16.0
74 GRAF Daniel 22 0+2 2 28:38.8 +3:18.9
75 EBERHARD Tobias 81 3+1 4 28:39.5 +3:19.6
76 POZZI Nicola 88 1+2 3 28:43.5 +3:23.6
77 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 83 0+3 3 28:44.4 +3:24.5
78 ZHANG Qing 30 0+2 2 28:52.7 +3:32.8
79 PLEIKSNIS Janis 79 1+0 1 29:00.4 +3:40.5
80 HRADECKY Petr 57 0+2 2 29:14.3 +3:54.4
81 HURAJT Pavol 96 1+2 3 29:14.5 +3:54.6
82 KLETCHEROV Michail 95 1+1 2 29:15.3 +3:55.4
83 Jaroslav 44 2+2 4 29:22.3 +4:02.4
84 PERRAS Scott 62 0+3 3 29:28.6 +4:08.7
85 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 80 2+1 3 29:29.9 +4:10.0
86 DOKL Peter 73 1+1 2 29:31.2 +4:11.3
87 RUPNIK Vasja 84 3+3 6 29:35.5 +4:15.6
88 SLETTEMARK Oystein 65 1+3 4 29:51.8 +4:31.9
89 FAK Jakov 59 3+2 5 30:30.9 +5:11.0
90 LEE In-Bok 77 1+1 2 30:33.2 +5:13.3
91 JACKSON Lee-Steve 67 2+3 5 31:13.5 +5:53.6
92 COOL Herbert 63 2+1 3 31:19.0 +5:59.1
93 LANGER Pascal 82 1+3 4 31:30.0 +6:10.1
94 CSEKE Csaba 69 1+2 3 32:49.6 +7:29.7
95 RASTIC Damir 64 2+4 6 34:18.7 +8:58.8
96 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 16 0+5 5 36:08.4 +10:48.5
DNF BECKLI Claudio 71 1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna