World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-23 Summer WC, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OTCENAS Martin 32 0+0 0 8:13.8 0.0
2 SUCHILOV Semen 2 0+0 0 8:19.9 +6.1
2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 0+0 0 8:19.9 +6.1
4 LAPSHIN Timofey 12 0+1 1 8:20.9 +7.1
5 SMOLSKI Anton 11 0+0 0 8:21.5 +7.7
6 DOLDER Mario 17 0+0 0 8:21.8 +8.0
7 DOTSENKO Andriy 53 0+0 0 8:22.4 +8.6
8 STROLIA Vytautas 44 0+0 0 8:24.2 +10.4
9 CHOI Dujin 45 0+0 0 8:27.8 +14.0
10 TANG Jinle 35 0+0 0 8:29.7 +15.9
11 BURKHALTER Joscha 31 0+0 0 8:30.1 +16.3
12 CLAUDE Florent 9 1+0 1 8:31.7 +17.9
13 KRYUKO Viktar 50 2+0 2 8:32.3 +18.5
14 YEREMIN Roman 42 0+1 1 8:32.7 +18.9
15 SEMENOV Serhiy 41 1+0 1 8:33.2 +19.4
16 Klemen 10 0+2 2 8:35.0 +21.2
17 FILIMONOV Vadim 40 1+0 1 8:35.9 +22.1
18 LATYPOV Eduard 19 1+0 1 8:37.0 +23.2
19 LI Xuezhi 13 0+0 0 8:40.5 +26.7
20 WANG Wenqiang 39 0+1 1 8:42.0 +28.2
21 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 18 0+0 0 8:42.2 +28.4
22 ZEMLICKA Milan 47 1+1 2 8:48.7 +34.9
23 ANEV Krasimir 1 2+0 2 8:48.8 +35.0
24 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 48 0+2 2 8:49.0 +35.2
25 BUTA George 37 1+0 1 8:55.4 +41.6
26 YAN Xingyuan 52 1+0 1 8:56.3 +42.5
27 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23 2+0 2 8:58.1 +44.3
28 YALIOTNAU Raman 34 0+2 2 8:58.6 +44.8
29 VARABEI Maksim 4 1+1 2 9:00.7 +46.9
30 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 6 0+1 1 9:03.1 +49.3
31 KORASTYLEV Sergey 49 3+0 3 9:03.5 +49.7
32 PASHCHENKO Petr 56 0+2 2 9:04.6 +50.8
33 USOV Mihail 8 0+1 1 9:05.8 +52.0
34 PUCHIANU Cornel 21 0+2 2 9:06.6 +52.8
35 KAUKENAS Tomas 26 0+2 2 9:06.9 +53.1
36 KIM Sangrea 51 1+0 1 9:12.2 +58.4
37 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 28 0+2 2 9:12.6 +58.8
38 JAEGER Martin 38 2+0 2 9:16.4 +1:02.6
39 SIRIK Sergey 27 2+0 2 9:32.6 +1:18.8
40 VACLAVIK Adam 33 2+3 5 9:36.4 +1:22.6
41 HEO Seonhoe 20 1+1 2 9:44.1 +1:30.3
42 VITENKO Vladislav 54 3+1 4 9:44.3 +1:30.5
43 RASTIC Damir 24 1+1 2 9:49.4 +1:35.6
44 PANYIK David 25 0+1 1 9:57.1 +1:43.3
45 LEE Jun-Bok 16 1+1 2 10:08.3 +1:54.5
46 USTUNTAS Mehmet 15 0+3 3 10:10.1 +1:56.3
47 WILLIAMS Adam 3 2+1 3 10:34.3 +2:20.5
48 HULGAARD Jens 5 1+3 4 10:35.9 +2:22.1
49 SLOTINS Roberts 29 5+3 8 10:36.8 +2:23.0
50 WULFF Kristian 46 3+2 5 10:46.1 +2:32.3
51 FOUNTAIN Vinny 43 1+3 4 10:47.7 +2:33.9
52 PEACOCK Adam 22 1+3 4 10:56.9 +2:43.1
53 BUEKI Adam 7 4+1 5 11:12.3 +2:58.5
54 MOELGAARD Asger 30 4+2 6 11:54.1 +3:40.3
55 KLETCHEROV Michail 36 4+1 5 12:01.3 +3:47.5
DNS JAKELIUNAS Lukas 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya