World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-23 Summer WC, Junior women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 2 0+0+0+0 0 16:36.8 0.0
2 CHU Yuanmeng 4 0+0+0+0 0 16:44.3 +7.5
3 KRYVONOS Anna 1 0+0+1+0 1 16:53.9 +17.1
4 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 30 0+0+0+0 0 17:13.1 +36.3
5 MENG Fanqi 8 1+0+0+0 1 17:23.1 +46.3
6 POLEDNOVA Klara 16 0+0+0+1 1 17:26.1 +49.3
7 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 17 0+0+1+0 1 17:33.5 +56.7
8 KOVALENKO Anna 13 0+0+0+0 0 17:34.5 +57.7
9 JURCOVA Natalie 15 2+1+0+0 3 17:37.5 +1:00.7
10 PICZURA Magda 6 0+0+1+0 1 17:43.9 +1:07.1
11 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 7 1+1+1+0 3 17:51.3 +1:14.5
12 BEKH Ekaterina 9 3+1+1+0 5 17:55.2 +1:18.4
13 SUCHA Petra 19 0+0+2+0 2 17:55.5 +1:18.7
14 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 11 0+0+0+1 1 17:57.9 +1:21.1
15 GEMBICKA Daria 3 1+0+0+0 1 18:02.9 +1:26.1
16 PILCHUK Alina 26 0+0+0+0 0 18:06.1 +1:29.3
17 GAVRILOVA Vladislava 20 1+2+1+0 4 18:10.8 +1:34.0
18 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 14 1+1+0+1 3 18:40.1 +2:03.3
19 GOREEVA Anastasiia 5 1+0+1+3 5 18:48.5 +2:11.7
20 TODOROVA Milena 29 3+0+2+0 5 18:49.7 +2:12.9
21 JUNG Jumi 22 0+0+3+0 3 18:49.8 +2:13.0
22 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 12 0+0+3+1 4 18:51.4 +2:14.6
23 KIM Juran 21 0+1+0+1 2 19:18.8 +2:42.0
24 SVOBODOVA Eliska 10 2+0+0+0 2 19:24.1 +2:47.3
25 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 27 2+0+1+3 6 19:47.6 +3:10.8
26 MEZDREA Andreea 23 2+2+1+1 6 19:48.3 +3:11.5
27 KUDAYEVA Darya 25 1+2+0+1 4 20:01.9 +3:25.1
28 ABE Mariya 24 1+3+0+2 6 20:16.4 +3:39.6
29 REMENOVA Zuzana 18 4+0+1+0 5 21:48.2 +5:11.4
DNS KIM Mingyeong 28 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna