World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-24 Summer WC, Junior women 6 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHU Yuanmeng 54 0+0 0 16:09.7 0.0
2 BEKH Ekaterina 47 0+1 1 16:40.5 +30.8
3 GOREEVA Anastasiia 51 0+2 2 17:12.9 +1:03.2
4 MENG Fanqi 19 1+1 2 17:20.9 +1:11.2
5 PICZURA Magda 4 0+0 0 17:37.4 +1:27.7
6 GAVRILOVA Vladislava 16 0+2 2 17:38.3 +1:28.6
7 JURCOVA Natalie 39 1+2 3 17:42.5 +1:32.8
8 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 45 1+1 2 17:45.6 +1:35.9
9 POLEDNOVA Klara 30 0+1 1 17:50.4 +1:40.7
10 KRYVONOS Anna 24 1+2 3 17:51.9 +1:42.2
11 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 35 2+1 3 17:53.2 +1:43.5
12 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20 0+0 0 18:06.4 +1:56.7
13 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 46 0+0 0 18:11.3 +2:01.6
14 PILCHUK Alina 43 1+0 1 18:15.1 +2:05.4
15 SUCHA Petra 48 1+1 2 18:21.5 +2:11.8
16 TODOROVA Milena 18 2+2 4 18:26.6 +2:16.9
17 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 38 2+1 3 18:29.3 +2:19.6
18 BULINA Sanita 26 1+1 2 18:33.0 +2:23.3
19 CICHON Kamila 49 1+1 2 18:34.3 +2:24.6
20 JAKIELA Joanna 31 0+4 4 18:35.6 +2:25.9
21 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 14 2+1 3 18:36.4 +2:26.7
22 PANTOVA Arina 42 1+1 2 18:37.6 +2:27.9
23 SVOBODOVA Eliska 11 0+1 1 18:38.3 +2:28.6
24 REMENOVA Zuzana 40 3+0 3 18:48.4 +2:38.7
25 MEZDREA Andreea 28 0+3 3 18:48.7 +2:39.0
26 KOVALENKO Anna 44 1+2 3 18:54.4 +2:44.7
27 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 17 0+3 3 18:55.6 +2:45.9
28 LAPINA Iuliia 25 1+1 2 18:57.5 +2:47.8
29 GEMBICKA Daria 37 2+1 3 18:58.9 +2:49.2
30 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 12 1+1 2 19:01.2 +2:51.5
31 KIM Juran 23 0+2 2 19:09.4 +2:59.7
32 KUDAYEVA Darya 55 0+2 2 19:11.4 +3:01.7
33 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 34 2+1 3 19:16.7 +3:07.0
34 JUNG Jumi 50 0+3 3 19:20.4 +3:10.7
35 YABARAVA Aryna 21 1+0 1 19:24.5 +3:14.8
36 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 3 1+4 5 19:35.2 +3:25.5
37 COTRUS Ana Larisa 15 3+2 5 19:40.4 +3:30.7
38 LIIV Lisbeth 41 1+2 3 19:43.7 +3:34.0
39 SKRIPKINA Alina 2 1+1 2 19:55.7 +3:46.0
40 MUSATAVA Hanna 36 4+1 5 20:04.8 +3:55.1
41 BULINA Sandra 53 3+1 4 20:08.9 +3:59.2
42 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 1 3+3 6 20:12.0 +4:02.3
43 PONYA Sara 7 0+2 2 20:30.0 +4:20.3
44 OJAVEE Kerstin 22 2+2 4 20:34.6 +4:24.9
45 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 29 3+2 5 20:42.7 +4:33.0
46 ABE Mariya 8 3+2 5 20:47.7 +4:38.0
47 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 33 2+3 5 21:23.6 +5:13.9
48 DINDAITE Raminta 9 2+2 4 21:26.2 +5:16.5
49 AGA Gulsah 13 3+3 6 21:46.5 +5:36.8
50 NIMPITI Georgia 27 2+3 5 21:53.9 +5:44.2
51 SINANOVIC Berina 5 4+1 5 22:44.2 +6:34.5
52 MIRZA Valentina 10 5+1 6 22:45.2 +6:35.5
53 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 52 2+3 5 23:11.8 +7:02.1
54 DRNDIC Maida 32 2+3 5 26:22.9 +10:13.2
55 KOTSALOU Ioanna 6 4+4 8 31:40.3 +15:30.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna