World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-24 Summer WC, Men 7.5 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAPSHIN Timofey 42 1+0 1 20:48.0 0.0
2 POVARNITSYN Alexander 8 1+0 1 20:52.1 +4.1
3 LATYPOV Eduard 35 1+1 2 21:03.3 +15.3
4 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 22 1+1 2 21:04.4 +16.4
5 YEREMIN Roman 26 1+0 1 21:04.8 +16.8
6 Klemen 14 1+2 3 21:08.4 +20.4
6 ANEV Krasimir 34 0+1 1 21:08.4 +20.4
8 SMOLSKI Anton 45 1+1 2 21:14.7 +26.7
9 VACLAVIK Adam 29 2+0 2 21:20.0 +32.0
10 SUCHILOV Semen 13 1+1 2 21:24.3 +36.3
11 YALIOTNAU Raman 47 1+1 2 21:26.2 +38.2
12 VARABEI Maksim 2 0+1 1 21:26.6 +38.6
13 PUCHIANU Cornel 21 1+1 2 21:34.4 +46.4
14 BUTA George 43 0+0 0 21:35.5 +47.5
15 STROLIA Vytautas 27 1+1 2 21:44.3 +56.3
16 PASHCHENKO Petr 41 2+1 3 21:46.8 +58.8
17 ZEMLICKA Milan 4 1+0 1 21:50.8 +1:02.8
18 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23 2+1 3 21:51.2 +1:03.2
18 SEMENOV Serhiy 56 2+0 2 21:51.2 +1:03.2
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 55 0+3 3 21:53.4 +1:05.4
21 KORASTYLEV Sergey 54 0+0 0 21:57.7 +1:09.7
22 OTCENAS Martin 19 1+2 3 21:58.8 +1:10.8
23 CLAUDE Florent 3 1+2 3 22:01.3 +1:13.3
24 RASTIC Damir 12 1+0 1 22:04.4 +1:16.4
25 KRYUKO Viktar 32 3+1 4 22:06.1 +1:18.1
26 DOTSENKO Andriy 36 2+0 2 22:07.3 +1:19.3
27 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 20 0+2 2 22:10.9 +1:22.9
28 YAN Xingyuan 52 1+2 3 22:11.3 +1:23.3
29 FILIMONOV Vadim 33 2+1 3 22:18.5 +1:30.5
30 DOLDER Mario 25 2+0 2 22:20.6 +1:32.6
31 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 28 1+1 2 22:29.4 +1:41.4
32 WANG Wenqiang 37 2+2 4 22:45.4 +1:57.4
33 USOV Mihail 16 0+3 3 22:48.8 +2:00.8
34 CHOI Dujin 46 2+0 2 22:55.2 +2:07.2
35 JAEGER Martin 15 1+3 4 22:56.0 +2:08.0
36 VITENKO Vladislav 9 3+0 3 22:57.8 +2:09.8
37 HEO Seonhoe 39 0+1 1 22:59.0 +2:11.0
38 TANG Jinle 51 2+2 4 23:01.0 +2:13.0
39 KAUKENAS Tomas 6 2+1 3 23:08.6 +2:20.6
40 SIRIK Sergey 40 1+1 2 23:24.2 +2:36.2
41 USTUNTAS Mehmet 18 2+0 2 23:50.5 +3:02.5
42 PANYIK David 5 0+0 0 23:51.0 +3:03.0
43 BUEKI Adam 31 0+1 1 24:05.5 +3:17.5
44 LEE Jun-Bok 17 0+1 1 24:16.9 +3:28.9
45 LI Xuezhi 7 2+3 5 24:17.1 +3:29.1
46 BURKHALTER Joscha 49 2+2 4 24:27.4 +3:39.4
47 SLOTINS Roberts 10 5+2 7 24:36.7 +3:48.7
48 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 44 1+2 3 24:45.7 +3:57.7
49 PEACOCK Adam 50 1+2 3 24:46.3 +3:58.3
50 KIM Sangrea 30 1+4 5 24:50.9 +4:02.9
51 WULFF Kristian 48 4+3 7 25:58.3 +5:10.3
52 HULGAARD Jens 11 4+3 7 25:58.8 +5:10.8
53 MOELGAARD Asger 38 4+3 7 26:50.6 +6:02.6
54 FOUNTAIN Vinny 1 4+4 8 27:08.2 +6:20.2
55 WILLIAMS Adam 24 3+4 7 27:29.0 +6:41.0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya