World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-24 Summer WC, Women 6 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 4 0+0 0 16:01.4 0.0
1 CHARVATOVA Lucie 28 0+1 1 16:01.4 0.0
3 BLASHKO Darya 5 1+0 1 16:03.8 +2.4
4 REZTSOVA Kristina 14 0+0 0 16:05.7 +4.3
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 17 0+0 0 16:10.1 +8.7
6 SEMERENKO Vita 20 1+0 1 16:13.3 +11.9
7 SLIVKO Victoria 25 0+0 0 16:15.0 +13.6
8 VORONINA Tamara 8 0+1 1 16:22.9 +21.5
9 SEMERENKO Valj 36 1+0 1 16:23.5 +22.1
10 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 19 0+0 0 16:25.7 +24.3
11 TANG Jialin 31 1+0 1 16:26.2 +24.8
12 ZHANG Yan 33 0+2 2 16:26.7 +25.3
13 KUKLINA Larisa 35 0+1 1 16:29.1 +27.7
14 LESHCHENKO Iryna 16 1+0 1 16:29.2 +27.8
15 ABRAMOVA Olga 3 0+1 1 16:33.4 +32.0
16 FROLINA Anna 23 2+0 2 16:40.8 +39.4
17 SOLA Hanna 29 0+2 2 16:43.6 +42.2
18 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 11 1+1 2 16:56.7 +55.3
19 KRUCHINKINA Elena 24 2+1 3 17:11.9 +1:10.5
20 ZHANG Zhaohan 1 1+1 2 17:13.3 +1:11.9
21 BENDIKA Baiba 27 2+1 3 17:16.8 +1:15.4
22 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 32 1+0 1 17:30.8 +1:29.4
23 KRUCHINKINA Irina 10 0+3 3 17:32.0 +1:30.6
24 POLIAKOVA Terezia 2 1+2 3 17:41.6 +1:40.2
25 KOCERGINA Natalija 34 1+2 3 17:51.9 +1:50.5
26 KO Eunjung 15 0+1 1 18:00.1 +1:58.7
27 GYLENKO Alla 30 1+2 3 18:06.1 +2:04.7
28 TKADLECOVA Anna 22 2+1 3 18:10.2 +2:08.8
29 KIM Seon-Su 13 2+0 2 18:19.2 +2:17.8
30 DMITRIEVA Olga 18 1+4 5 18:21.6 +2:20.2
31 PARK Ji-Ae 21 2+0 2 18:30.3 +2:28.9
32 HORKA Ludmila 12 3+2 5 18:51.2 +2:49.8
33 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 9 1+2 3 18:58.0 +2:56.6
DNF ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 7 2+5 7
DNS REES-LAY Holly 6 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya