World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-25 Summer WC, Junior women 7.5 km Pursuit competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHU Yuanmeng 1 0+0+0+1 1 23:56.7 0.0
2 GOREEVA Anastasiia 3 1+1+1+0 3 24:08.4 +11.7
3 KRYVONOS Anna 10 0+0+0+1 1 24:18.4 +21.7
4 BEKH Ekaterina 2 2+0+0+1 3 24:19.6 +22.9
5 JURCOVA Natalie 7 0+1+1+1 3 25:01.6 +1:04.9
6 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 8 0+0+0+1 1 25:14.9 +1:18.2
7 TODOROVA Milena 16 1+0+0+1 2 25:35.1 +1:38.4
8 MENG Fanqi 4 2+0+1+1 4 25:47.2 +1:50.5
9 JAKIELA Joanna 20 1+1+2+2 6 26:02.1 +2:05.4
10 GAVRILOVA Vladislava 6 3+2+2+1 8 26:13.0 +2:16.3
11 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 11 1+0+1+3 5 26:24.7 +2:28.0
12 KOVALENKO Anna 26 1+0+1+1 3 26:30.9 +2:34.2
13 SUCHA Petra 15 2+0+1+2 5 26:44.0 +2:47.3
14 LAPINA Iuliia 28 0+0+1+2 3 26:44.5 +2:47.8
15 MEZDREA Andreea 25 1+1+1+0 3 26:44.9 +2:48.2
16 GEMBICKA Daria 29 2+1+1+0 4 26:45.1 +2:48.4
17 POLEDNOVA Klara 9 1+2+1+2 6 26:47.2 +2:50.5
18 REMENOVA Zuzana 24 2+1+1+1 5 26:50.5 +2:53.8
19 COTRUS Ana Larisa 37 0+2+0+2 4 26:51.0 +2:54.3
20 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 36 1+1+0+1 3 26:53.0 +2:56.3
21 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 42 0+0+0+1 1 26:55.0 +2:58.3
22 PILCHUK Alina 14 2+0+1+0 3 26:58.2 +3:01.5
23 PICZURA Magda 5 2+0+0+2 4 27:01.3 +3:04.6
24 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 27 3+1+0+0 4 27:23.0 +3:26.3
25 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 21 3+2+1+0 6 27:23.7 +3:27.0
26 PANTOVA Arina 22 2+0+2+3 7 27:29.9 +3:33.2
27 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 12 3+2+0+1 6 27:31.0 +3:34.3
28 CICHON Kamila 19 0+1+1+2 4 27:36.0 +3:39.3
29 KIM Juran 31 1+1+0+0 2 27:40.7 +3:44.0
30 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 30 2+1+1+1 5 27:53.4 +3:56.7
31 JUNG Jumi 34 2+1+2+1 6 27:54.5 +3:57.8
32 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 33 2+1+0+2 5 28:14.7 +4:18.0
33 KUDAYEVA Darya 32 2+0+0+1 3 28:22.0 +4:25.3
34 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 13 2+1+1+1 5 28:24.2 +4:27.5
35 BULINA Sanita 18 2+3+3+2 10 28:39.8 +4:43.1
36 BULINA Sandra 41 3+1+0+1 5 28:40.6 +4:43.9
37 SVOBODOVA Eliska 23 3+2+2+4 11 29:45.4 +5:48.7
38 YABARAVA Aryna 35 4+0+1+4 9 29:56.6 +5:59.9
39 LIIV Lisbeth 38 2+2+2+1 7 30:15.5 +6:18.8
40 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 45 3+2+3+1 9 30:54.8 +6:58.1
41 ABE Mariya 46 2+4+1+3 10 31:02.3 +7:05.6
42 PONYA Sara 43 4+1+1+3 9 31:11.3 +7:14.6
43 SKRIPKINA Alina 39 3+2+2+2 9 31:14.4 +7:17.7
44 AGA Gulsah 49 1+2+2+2 7 31:44.4 +7:47.7
45 OJAVEE Kerstin 44 2+1+3+2 8 31:58.8 +8:02.1
46 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 47 4+2+1+2 9 32:27.9 +8:31.2
47 DINDAITE Raminta 48 2+0+2+2 6 32:32.1 +8:35.4
48 SINANOVIC Berina 51 3+1+4+3 11 33:12.5 +9:15.8
49 NIMPITI Georgia 50 3+3+3+5 14 34:01.9 +10:05.2
50 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 53 1+3+4+1 9 35:16.7 +11:20.0
51 DRNDIC Maida 54 3+1+3+4 11 35:26.6 +11:29.9
52 MIRZA Valentina 52 4+4+3+3 14 36:18.6 +12:21.9
53 KOTSALOU Ioanna 55 2+4+3+3 12 40:57.1 +17:00.4
DNF ZDRAVKOVA Maria 17 0+2+2+2 6
DNF MUSATAVA Hanna 40 2+2+1+5 10
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna