World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Geilo - 2007/2008


   2007-11-24 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENNESEID EIE Kari 21 0+2 2 22:11.0 0.0
2 DÖLL Juliane 13 0+2 2 22:18.1 +7.1
3 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 37 0+1 1 22:20.8 +9.8
4 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 22 1+2 3 22:25.2 +14.2
5 NIZIAK Ute 43 1+1 2 22:36.4 +25.4
6 BESCOND Anais 48 1+0 1 22:48.2 +37.2
7 SHESTAK Valentyna 40 1+1 2 22:48.8 +37.8
8 MOERKVE Anne 11 0+0 0 22:57.1 +46.1
9 BACHMANN Tina 28 1+1 2 23:01.4 +50.4
10 MOZHEVITINA Irina 29 0+0 0 23:03.6 +52.6
11 SUPRUN Inna 8 0+1 1 23:07.0 +56.0
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 27 1+2 3 23:07.2 +56.2
13 PREUSSLER Anne 5 3+0 3 23:10.4 +59.4
14 ADLER Jenny 16 1+1 2 23:12.9 +1:01.9
15 BRUNET Marie Laure 23 1+2 3 23:19.8 +1:08.8
16 PURDEA Mihaela 42 0+2 2 23:26.7 +1:15.7
17 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 24 2+0 2 23:27.5 +1:16.5
18 SEDOVA Evgenia 7 1+1 2 23:33.0 +1:22.0
19 MATTSSON Elin 6 0+1 1 23:36.8 +1:25.8
20 ECKHOFF Kaja 31 1+1 2 23:38.4 +1:27.4
21 FANNEMEL Eline 35 0+1 1 23:39.1 +1:28.1
22 BEER Romy 1 2+2 4 23:40.6 +1:29.6
23 SPACOVA Miroslava 18 0+2 2 23:42.9 +1:31.9
24 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 46 0+2 2 23:49.7 +1:38.7
25 HAKALA Anita 30 1+2 3 23:50.1 +1:39.1
26 SONG Chaoqing 20 1+0 1 23:51.6 +1:40.6
27 VINAHRADAVA Aksana 26 1+1 2 24:02.0 +1:51.0
28 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 41 1+1 2 24:03.3 +1:52.3
29 ISAKSEN Kjersti 14 2+0 2 24:08.6 +1:57.6
30 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 4 2+1 3 24:10.9 +1:59.9
31 GLAZERE Liga 45 0+2 2 24:19.7 +2:08.7
32 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 38 2+2 4 24:23.0 +2:12.0
33 TOFALVI Eva 17 2+2 4 24:25.7 +2:14.7
34 ROUGEOT Marine 12 2+1 3 24:38.4 +2:27.4
35 HENNECKE Carolin 36 3+3 6 24:41.5 +2:30.5
36 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 33 1+2 3 24:42.9 +2:31.9
37 JANSSON Lena 19 3+0 3 24:44.2 +2:33.2
38 WU Jun 47 0+2 2 24:59.3 +2:48.3
39 PLOTOGEA Dana 25 4+2 6 25:03.6 +2:52.6
40 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 10 2+1 3 25:11.1 +3:00.1
41 KRUMINA Gerda 2 1+4 5 25:13.6 +3:02.6
42 TAN Xiaoxia 44 2+1 3 25:19.2 +3:08.2
43 SZOCS Emoke 9 2+2 4 25:35.7 +3:24.7
44 XU Yinghui 15 3+1 4 25:45.1 +3:34.1
45 VALLAND Bjorg Marit 39 0+4 4 26:04.8 +3:53.8
46 TOMESOVA Barbora 3 2+4 6 26:18.2 +4:07.2
47 JUSKANE Zanna 32 3+1 4 26:25.4 +4:14.4
48 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 34 0+1 1 27:15.5 +5:04.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya