World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Torsby - 2007/2008


   2007-11-30 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 97 0+0 0 24:07.8 0.0
2 ARWIDSON Tobias 87 0+0 0 24:13.9 +6.1
3 GROSSEGGER Sven 95 1+0 1 24:20.5 +12.7
4 HENNUM Anders 94 0+1 1 24:53.5 +45.7
5 MALYSHKO Dmitry 103 0+1 1 24:56.0 +48.2
6 BROVOLD Henrik 120 0+1 1 25:09.9 +1:02.1
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 101 2+0 2 25:11.3 +1:03.5
8 SAVITSKIY Yan 125 0+2 2 25:11.7 +1:03.9
9 SALVENMOSER Daniel 106 2+1 3 25:19.8 +1:12.0
10 LEPIES Michal 92 0+1 1 25:22.1 +1:14.3
11 STENERSEN Torstein 116 0+1 1 25:24.6 +1:16.8
12 LEBOEUF Maxime 102 0+2 2 25:30.0 +1:22.2
13 MATLAKHOV Igor 98 2+1 3 25:41.2 +1:33.4
14 OTCENAS Martin 110 2+1 3 25:42.1 +1:34.3
15 ERIKSSON Christoffer 109 0+2 2 25:44.8 +1:37.0
16 SLOOF Joel 90 0+1 1 25:45.5 +1:37.7
17 JOHNSEN Arve Kristian 126 1+1 2 25:53.0 +1:45.2
18 DYOMIN Roman 115 1+1 2 25:54.6 +1:46.8
19 SZCZUREK Lukasz 89 0+2 2 25:55.9 +1:48.1
20 AARVAG Espen 113 0+2 2 26:01.8 +1:54.0
21 FORSGREN Erik 93 1+2 3 26:08.9 +2:01.1
22 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 88 1+0 1 26:10.1 +2:02.3
23 OLSSON Pontus 112 2+3 5 26:28.9 +2:21.1
24 NORDKVELDE Christian 96 2+0 2 26:34.1 +2:26.3
25 PERSON Tony 124 1+3 4 26:40.1 +2:32.3
26 KARLSSON Fredrik 123 1+1 2 26:47.3 +2:39.5
27 LEJA Mariusz 99 1+4 5 26:50.7 +2:42.9
28 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 104 0+1 1 26:51.0 +2:43.2
29 GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan 107 0+3 3 27:04.2 +2:56.4
30 MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech 108 1+2 3 27:05.2 +2:57.4
31 PAJOS Martin 91 0+1 1 27:42.9 +3:35.1
32 BEYER Pete 86 0+3 3 27:47.9 +3:40.1
33 ROGSTAD Jostein 127 3+2 5 27:49.4 +3:41.6
34 PENAR Grzegorz 121 2+2 4 28:03.5 +3:55.7
35 KAUKENAS Tomas 128 1+4 5 28:12.1 +4:04.3
36 MACIULEWICZ Adrian 117 2+3 5 28:21.7 +4:13.9
37 OSIPOVS Georgijs 111 2+1 3 28:25.2 +4:17.4
38 SLOOF Lucien 119 0+2 2 28:27.8 +4:20.0
39 PUTNIS Atis 122 2+2 4 28:32.1 +4:24.3
40 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 100 5+2 7 29:53.8 +5:46.0
41 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 105 3+3 6 30:33.2 +6:25.4
42 PECIONKIN Aleksandr 114 3+1 4 31:52.9 +7:45.1
43 MCCANN Andy 118 4+3 7 31:54.0 +7:46.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya