World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2007/2008


   2007-12-06 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JEAN Frederic 185 0+1+0+0 1 52:33.3 0.0
2 USTYUGOV Evgeny 205 0+0+0+1 1 52:37.2 +3.9
3 SHULMAN Filipp 194 0+1+0+0 1 52:51.2 +17.9
4 LANGEL Arnaud 212 0+1+0+0 1 52:58.5 +25.2
5 ANDRESEN Frode 146 1+1+2+0 4 53:09.6 +36.3
6 BERGER Lars 157 3+1+0+1 5 54:09.6 +1:36.3
7 ANDERSEN Haakon 192 0+1+0+1 2 54:43.0 +2:09.7
8 PORRET Vincent 139 0+0+1+2 3 54:53.0 +2:19.7
9 BÖHM Daniel 160 0+2+0+1 3 54:56.8 +2:23.5
10 UGHETTO Julien 169 0+2+0+1 3 55:07.0 +2:33.7
11 DASHKEVICH Sergey 173 1+1+0+0 2 55:08.3 +2:35.0
12 SIMTSOV Sergey 211 0+1+0+1 2 55:09.5 +2:36.2
13 PRYMA Roman 170 0+3+0+1 4 55:16.3 +2:43.0
14 SEMAKOV Vladimir 136 0+1+1+2 4 55:17.0 +2:43.7
15 PLEIKSNIS Janis 183 0+1+0+1 2 55:18.9 +2:45.6
16 ZINGERLE Stefan 232 0+1+1+1 3 55:23.7 +2:50.4
17 BEREZHNOY Oleg 122 1+1+0+1 3 55:26.5 +2:53.2
18 MAKSIMOV Maxim 175 0+4+1+1 6 55:39.9 +3:06.6
19 BOEUF Alexis 142 0+0+2+1 3 55:50.7 +3:17.4
20 REITER Tobias 231 0+1+0+1 2 55:51.8 +3:18.5
21 PROKUNIN Andrey 147 0+4+2+1 7 56:01.3 +3:28.0
22 CUSINI Christian 207 1+0+2+1 4 56:08.1 +3:34.8
23 DESTHIEUX Baptiste 226 0+1+2+1 4 56:12.6 +3:39.3
24 PUKKI Tapio 179 0+2+0+0 2 56:19.1 +3:45.8
25 NUSS Alexander 174 0+0+1+1 2 56:20.7 +3:47.4
26 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 129 2+1+0+1 4 56:26.7 +3:53.4
27 ROCHE Tanguy 197 0+2+1+1 4 56:32.5 +3:59.2
28 KAZAR Matej 164 2+0+2+0 4 56:39.8 +4:06.5
29 HAFSAS Ronny 186 0+1+2+4 7 56:43.3 +4:10.0
30 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 128 1+3+0+1 5 56:43.4 +4:10.1
31 POZZI Nicola 133 1+1+1+2 5 56:54.0 +4:20.7
32 KASSLATTER Armin 126 1+1+1+2 5 57:00.6 +4:27.3
33 FREI Thomas 151 2+1+0+2 5 57:05.5 +4:32.2
34 EDER Bernhard 172 0+2+0+1 3 57:10.5 +4:37.2
35 TRIFONOV Alexandr 132 2+0+1+1 4 57:12.9 +4:39.6
36 FOIDL Hans Peter 123 1+0+1+1 3 57:16.5 +4:43.2
37 SHETALIN Vasiliy 127 0+1+2+1 4 57:21.4 +4:48.1
38 VASILEV Kiril 125 1+1+1+0 3 57:26.7 +4:53.4
39 LANG Toni 152 4+2+0+2 8 57:32.5 +4:59.2
40 SCHWABL Andreas 198 0+2+1+1 4 57:35.4 +5:02.1
41 KALJUNEN Mika 149 0+1+2+1 4 57:35.7 +5:02.4
42 NAUMIK Sergey 161 0+3+0+3 6 57:35.9 +5:02.6
43 BATIUK Oleksandr 217 1+2+1+2 6 57:37.7 +5:04.4
44 KNIE Christoph 181 2+2+1+1 6 57:38.0 +5:04.7
45 PERRAS Scott 140 1+2+1+1 5 57:38.8 +5:05.5
46 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 134 2+3+1+1 7 57:51.4 +5:18.1
47 KOLOS Oleksandr 215 0+2+1+3 6 58:07.8 +5:34.5
48 EBERHARD Julian 150 3+2+0+2 7 58:16.7 +5:43.4
49 WICK Robert 210 0+4+1+1 6 58:29.6 +5:56.3
50 HRADECKY Petr 155 1+2+1+2 6 58:33.8 +6:00.5
51 SVALAND Jon Kristian 228 2+2+0+2 6 58:49.8 +6:16.5
52 MATIASKO Miroslav 131 2+2+0+1 5 58:56.1 +6:22.8
53 PUTNS Normunds 199 0+2+0+2 4 58:57.3 +6:24.0
54 ROZENBERGS Gints 218 1+1+0+1 3 58:58.9 +6:25.6
55 RENNER Steve 214 1+3+2+1 7 59:10.1 +6:36.8
56 AKULEVICH Dzmitry 222 1+1+2+1 5 59:12.8 +6:39.5
57 VIIGIPUU Karel 225 0+1+2+1 4 59:18.0 +6:44.7
58 BOGDANOV Martin 163 0+2+1+0 3 59:24.6 +6:51.3
59 HOLLRIGL Klaus 171 2+1+0+2 5 59:30.4 +6:57.1
60 ZWAHLEN Roland 190 0+3+3+2 8 59:33.2 +6:59.9
61 KOIV Kauri 213 1+1+4+1 7 59:40.2 +7:06.9
62 LEJSEK Ales 216 0+2+1+3 6 59:41.9 +7:08.6
63 KWAK Adam 154 2+2+1+1 6 59:54.3 +7:21.0
64 WITEK Sebastian 203 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:10.6 +7:37.3
65 PUTNIS Davis 135 2+0+1+1 4 1:00:21.6 +7:48.3
66 ROBB Jaime 189 1+3+1+4 9 1:00:48.1 +8:14.8
67 COTE Patrick 224 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:05.6 +8:32.3
68 RUPNIK Vasja 145 3+2+2+3 10 1:01:06.8 +8:33.5
69 SMITH Nathan 156 4+2+1+0 7 1:01:30.0 +8:56.7
70 MEHLE Joze 165 2+3+3+1 9 1:01:51.5 +9:18.2
71 LAPONDER Marcel 121 2+1+1+1 5 1:01:56.0 +9:22.7
72 REMMELG Alari 158 2+1+0+3 6 1:02:08.2 +9:34.9
73 LEBOEUF Francois 208 2+2+1+3 8 1:02:24.8 +9:51.5
74 WITEK Lukasz 187 2+0+3+2 7 1:02:32.7 +9:59.4
75 MESOTITSCH Martin 195 3+1+2+2 8 1:02:41.8 +10:08.5
76 KUNZ JГјrg 196 2+5+2+1 10 1:02:52.2 +10:18.9
77 CSEKE Csaba 206 1+1+0+2 4 1:02:57.6 +10:24.3
78 KOSARAC Nemanja 144 1+1+1+1 4 1:03:11.2 +10:37.9
79 PUDA Tomasz 124 0+4+2+2 8 1:03:40.2 +11:06.9
80 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 229 1+2+1+3 7 1:03:49.2 +11:15.9
81 MUSSNER Claudio 159 2+3+1+4 10 1:04:22.3 +11:49.0
82 BRIL Grzegorz 219 2+2+3+2 9 1:04:46.1 +12:12.8
83 CLASH Shane 223 1+4+1+2 8 1:05:13.7 +12:40.4
84 BURKE Si 162 1+4+1+1 7 1:05:14.8 +12:41.5
85 CARRIER Carl 204 1+2+1+2 6 1:05:31.4 +12:58.1
86 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 143 2+3+0+2 7 1:05:40.1 +13:06.8
87 MUSKATAL Istvan 191 1+3+1+0 5 1:06:11.7 +13:38.4
88 GOMBOS Karoly 148 1+3+1+4 9 1:06:15.6 +13:42.3
89 CHUDLEY Robert 180 1+3+3+2 9 1:07:30.9 +14:57.6
90 RIBELA Leandro 153 1+3+0+1 5 1:08:02.4 +15:29.1
91 ICOSKI Gjorgji 176 2+2+1+4 9 1:08:20.4 +15:47.1
92 HODZIC Admir 184 1+2+2+2 7 1:08:22.6 +15:49.3
93 NAVEAU Vincent 130 1+2+5+4 12 1:08:29.3 +15:56.0
94 PETROVIC Aleksandar 167 1+2+2+1 6 1:09:27.6 +16:54.3
95 BELTRAME Sebastian 138 1+2+3+1 7 1:09:46.6 +17:13.3
96 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 141 3+3+2+4 12 1:09:47.1 +17:13.8
97 JEREMIC Nikola 227 2+2+1+3 8 1:10:29.0 +17:55.7
98 BARCOS Jose Damian 182 0+1+2+0 3 1:10:56.6 +18:23.3
99 EMONTS Ralph 177 2+3+0+1 6 1:14:56.8 +22:23.5
100 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 201 3+4+3+4 14 1:15:14.3 +22:41.0
101 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 209 2+1+2+0 5 1:15:40.8 +23:07.5
102 DRUMMOND Sam 200 3+4+0+2 9 1:16:38.1 +24:04.8
103 BUCK Kelmerson 188 1+3+1+4 9 1:19:51.3 +27:18.0
104 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 193 2+4+1+2 9 1:25:17.1 +32:43.8
DNS SUCHANEK Pavel 168 0
DNS VIKS Priit 178 0
DNS BRAICHENKO Nikolay 220 0
DNS ZELZER Andreas 221 0
DNS TARASOV Sergey 230 0
DNF HODZIC Edin 137 3+3 0
DNF SHESLER Alexandr 202 4+3+3 0
DSQ BALANDIN Sergey 166 0+0+0+0 0 50:21.0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya