World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2007/2008


   2007-12-06 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PREUSSLER Anne 42 1+0+0+0 1 44:07.3 0.0
2 BEER Romy 28 0+0+0+1 1 44:45.4 +38.1
3 NIZIAK Ute 24 1+1+0+0 2 45:31.5 +1:24.2
4 KARASEVYCH Nina 40 1+1+0+0 2 46:51.0 +2:43.7
5 MOERKVE Jori 30 0+1+0+1 2 46:53.6 +2:46.3
6 ADLER Jenny 65 0+2+0+1 3 46:59.7 +2:52.4
7 HENNECKE Carolin 56 1+0+2+0 3 47:06.4 +2:59.1
8 BESCOND Anais 3 0+0+0+1 1 47:11.4 +3:04.1
9 SUPRUN Inna 29 0+1+0+1 2 47:12.2 +3:04.9
10 GASPARIN Selina 1 0+0+0+3 3 47:15.7 +3:08.4
11 WU Jun 52 1+0+0+1 2 47:17.0 +3:09.7
12 SEDOVA Evgenia 19 0+0+3+0 3 47:20.1 +3:12.8
13 NYKIEL Magdalena 62 1+1+0+1 3 47:35.8 +3:28.5
14 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 11 1+0+1+1 3 48:05.6 +3:58.3
15 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 35 1+0+0+0 1 48:09.3 +4:02.0
16 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 61 0+1+0+1 2 48:13.9 +4:06.6
17 TOKAREVA Anastasia 51 1+0+1+1 3 48:38.5 +4:31.2
18 SHESTAK Valentyna 10 0+0+1+3 4 48:54.4 +4:47.1
19 DÖLL Juliane 4 2+0+1+2 5 48:55.3 +4:48.0
20 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 34 1+0+1+1 3 49:06.2 +4:58.9
21 BACHMANN Tina 8 1+3+0+1 5 49:10.7 +5:03.4
22 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 33 1+1+2+1 5 49:14.9 +5:07.6
23 SOROKINA Anna 38 1+2+1+2 6 49:21.6 +5:14.3
24 KOSSINOVA Maria 14 2+1+2+0 5 49:22.0 +5:14.7
25 KOROBOVA Anna 58 1+1+0+2 4 49:33.5 +5:26.2
26 SONG Chaoqing 43 1+1+0+1 3 49:37.1 +5:29.8
27 RUD Tetiana 7 0+4+0+1 5 49:57.1 +5:49.8
28 ZAITSEVA Olga 13 0+0+1+1 2 49:57.2 +5:49.9
29 ROUGEOT Marine 46 1+2+0+1 4 50:01.7 +5:54.4
30 ISAKSEN Kjersti 6 0+2+0+2 4 50:03.0 +5:55.7
31 XU Yinghui 59 1+0+1+2 4 50:03.1 +5:55.8
32 PREKOPOVA Natalia 60 0+0+0+2 2 50:24.9 +6:17.6
33 OBERHOFER Karin 25 2+0+1+2 5 50:34.4 +6:27.1
34 TAN Xiaoxia 2 3+1+1+0 5 50:44.8 +6:37.5
35 KILCHENMANN Caroline 48 2+0+0+1 3 51:04.9 +6:57.6
36 HANNI Sirli 32 1+2+0+0 3 51:30.9 +7:23.6
37 SPACOVA Miroslava 54 0+3+0+2 5 51:36.0 +7:28.7
38 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 21 1+3+2+1 7 51:48.1 +7:40.8
39 BLONDEAU Marion 50 1+1+0+2 4 52:01.5 +7:54.2
40 MINTSENKOVA Jana 55 0+0+1+1 2 52:08.4 +8:01.1
41 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 64 1+2+1+1 5 52:17.8 +8:10.5
42 VINAHRADAVA Aksana 45 1+3+1+1 6 52:37.6 +8:30.3
43 YAHATA Itsuka 66 1+3+1+0 5 52:50.4 +8:43.1
44 SZOCS Emoke 20 0+4+0+2 6 52:52.9 +8:45.6
45 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 39 2+2+1+2 7 52:55.6 +8:48.3
46 GOROHOVA Elena 23 0+1+0+1 2 53:46.9 +9:39.6
47 ANDREOLA Michela 36 2+2+2+1 7 53:54.8 +9:47.5
48 ABE Natsuko 44 2+1+2+2 7 54:28.5 +10:21.2
49 HADZHIEVA Asenka 47 0+1+0+1 2 54:46.2 +10:38.9
50 PANDUROVA Lilia 27 2+1+0+2 5 56:54.1 +12:46.8
51 CHRAPANOVA Martina 22 2+3+1+2 8 57:10.0 +13:02.7
52 GUSTYN Ewelina 5 2+1+0+1 4 57:26.8 +13:19.5
53 KOZA Marta 9 4+1+4+1 10 1:00:13.9 +16:06.6
54 KARISIK Tanja 57 1+2+3+2 8 1:01:57.9 +17:50.6
55 ZLATESHKA Iva 15 1+2+2+3 8 1:02:46.0 +18:38.7
56 VASILJEVIC Sanja 41 0+2+3+2 7 1:05:34.4 +21:27.1
57 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 18 1+4+1+2 8 1:06:44.2 +22:36.9
58 FГњLEKI Judit 17 0+1+0+0 1 1:07:37.8 +23:30.5
59 LUCIC Gorana 16 2+3+2+2 9 1:08:26.5 +24:19.2
DNS WALKER Adele 12 0
DNS COXON Leah 37 0
DNS BARKER Anna 49 0
DNF GASIENICA Katarzyna 26 3+3 0
DNF POLIAKOVA Terezia 31 0+1 0
DNF GEORGIEVA Silvia 53 1+2 0
DSQ PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 63 1+2+0+0 3 49:11.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya