World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2007/2008


   2007-12-07 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PROKUNIN Andrey 172 1+0 1 23:20.9 0.0
2 MAKSIMOV Maxim 218 0+1 1 23:27.4 +6.5
3 ANDRESEN Frode 174 1+1 2 23:36.8 +15.9
4 ROZHKOV Sergei 185 1+0 1 23:51.8 +30.9
5 HAFSAS Ronny 159 1+2 3 24:03.3 +42.4
5 BERGER Lars 173 1+3 4 24:03.3 +42.4
7 PORRET Vincent 131 1+0 1 24:14.9 +54.0
8 ZINGERLE Stefan 200 0+0 0 24:16.1 +55.2
9 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 165 1+0 1 24:23.2 +1:02.3
10 BEREZHNOY Oleg 122 0+0 0 24:26.1 +1:05.2
11 KOLOS Oleksandr 229 0+0 0 24:26.5 +1:05.6
12 USTYUGOV Evgeny 138 0+1 1 24:28.3 +1:07.4
13 ZWAHLEN Roland 215 0+1 1 24:33.2 +1:12.3
14 WICK Robert 208 0+1 1 24:33.7 +1:12.8
15 NAUMIK Sergey 171 0+1 1 24:34.9 +1:14.0
16 SVALAND Jon Kristian 228 1+0 1 24:40.1 +1:19.2
17 PRYMA Roman 157 1+2 3 24:44.3 +1:23.4
18 DESTHIEUX Baptiste 227 0+1 1 24:45.7 +1:24.8
19 ANDERSEN Haakon 199 1+0 1 24:49.4 +1:28.5
20 UGHETTO Julien 209 1+1 2 24:54.0 +1:33.1
21 LANG Toni 142 1+3 4 24:54.2 +1:33.3
22 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 211 1+1 2 24:55.4 +1:34.5
23 BOEUF Alexis 161 1+1 2 24:56.1 +1:35.2
24 POZZI Nicola 164 0+2 2 24:57.3 +1:36.4
25 VIKS Priit 152 1+1 2 24:58.0 +1:37.1
26 SHULMAN Filipp 127 0+3 3 25:00.5 +1:39.6
27 KAZAR Matej 195 1+2 3 25:03.4 +1:42.5
28 HRADECKY Petr 137 0+1 1 25:05.4 +1:44.5
29 KOIV Kauri 190 1+0 1 25:06.3 +1:45.4
30 LEJSEK Ales 166 0+2 2 25:07.5 +1:46.6
31 HOLLRIGL Klaus 143 1+0 1 25:08.6 +1:47.7
32 RUPNIK Vasja 187 2+3 5 25:08.9 +1:48.0
33 ROCHE Tanguy 220 0+2 2 25:10.8 +1:49.9
34 KNIE Christoph 162 2+1 3 25:13.6 +1:52.7
35 BÖHM Daniel 123 0+2 2 25:17.0 +1:56.1
36 JOLLER Ivan 194 1+1 2 25:17.1 +1:56.2
37 REITER Tobias 202 0+2 2 25:20.2 +1:59.3
38 RENNER Steve 230 1+2 3 25:20.3 +1:59.4
39 FREI Thomas 132 1+2 3 25:22.2 +2:01.3
40 PERRAS Scott 148 0+3 3 25:22.9 +2:02.0
41 ROBB Jaime 153 1+3 4 25:24.7 +2:03.8
42 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 158 0+1 1 25:32.6 +2:11.7
43 SEMAKOV Vladimir 233 2+0 2 25:35.3 +2:14.4
44 BALANDIN Sergey 219 0+2 2 25:35.7 +2:14.8
45 WITEK Sebastian 177 1+1 2 25:36.7 +2:15.8
46 FOIDL Hans Peter 147 1+2 3 25:37.8 +2:16.9
47 PLEIKSNIS Janis 133 0+1 1 25:40.0 +2:19.1
48 EBERHARD Julian 134 3+1 4 25:40.3 +2:19.4
49 MUSSNER Claudio 236 0+1 1 25:40.6 +2:19.7
50 SIMTSOV Sergey 196 1+1 2 25:42.7 +2:21.8
51 TRIFONOV Alexandr 221 0+1 1 25:49.2 +2:28.3
52 PUTNS Normunds 217 0+0 0 25:49.5 +2:28.6
53 CUSINI Christian 121 2+2 4 25:52.1 +2:31.2
54 KASSLATTER Armin 184 1+2 3 25:56.7 +2:35.8
55 WITEK Lukasz 175 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:36.0
56 EDER Bernhard 180 0+1 1 25:58.5 +2:37.6
57 BATIUK Oleksandr 182 4+0 4 25:59.9 +2:39.0
58 SCHWABL Andreas 214 1+0 1 26:01.5 +2:40.6
59 DASHKEVICH Sergey 204 0+2 2 26:03.5 +2:42.6
60 KWAK Adam 156 1+2 3 26:12.6 +2:51.7
61 SMITH Nathan 169 3+1 4 26:21.9 +3:01.0
62 SHETALIN Vasiliy 146 2+1 3 26:27.4 +3:06.5
63 ROZENBERGS Gints 179 0+1 1 26:28.8 +3:07.9
64 MESOTITSCH Martin 232 2+0 2 26:31.7 +3:10.8
65 MATIASKO Miroslav 151 3+1 4 26:34.1 +3:13.2
66 LEBOEUF Francois 212 1+4 5 26:38.9 +3:18.0
67 JEAN Frederic 126 1+4 5 26:43.7 +3:22.8
68 REMMELG Alari 198 1+0 1 26:44.4 +3:23.5
69 LANGEL Arnaud 183 2+4 6 26:46.7 +3:25.8
70 AKULEVICH Dzmitry 239 1+1 2 26:50.6 +3:29.7
71 KALJUNEN Mika 130 3+2 5 26:52.0 +3:31.1
72 BOGDANOV Martin 191 0+2 2 27:00.8 +3:39.9
73 MEHLE Joze 141 4+2 6 27:07.5 +3:46.6
74 LAPONDER Marcel 128 0+2 2 27:19.8 +3:58.9
75 PUDA Tomasz 210 0+2 2 27:21.0 +4:00.1
76 SHESLER Alexandr 140 3+1 4 27:22.6 +4:01.7
77 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 129 2+1 3 27:24.1 +4:03.2
78 COTE Patrick 223 2+1 3 27:24.7 +4:03.8
79 PUKKI Tapio 170 2+2 4 27:33.2 +4:12.3
80 KANE Kevin 150 2+1 3 27:36.9 +4:16.0
81 PUTNIS Davis 234 1+2 3 27:38.8 +4:17.9
82 CLASH Shane 238 0+2 2 27:40.6 +4:19.7
83 GOMBOS Karoly 135 1+1 2 27:42.4 +4:21.5
84 BRIL Grzegorz 226 2+3 5 27:42.7 +4:21.8
85 HILL Steve 176 1+1 2 27:44.4 +4:23.5
86 SUCHANEK Pavel 213 3+1 4 27:44.5 +4:23.6
87 VIIGIPUU Karel 231 1+4 5 27:47.9 +4:27.0
88 BURKE Si 201 0+2 2 27:48.2 +4:27.3
89 WHIBLEY Paul 188 0+2 2 27:52.1 +4:31.2
90 NAVEAU Vincent 167 2+3 5 29:10.3 +5:49.4
91 MUSKATAL Istvan 235 0+1 1 29:19.3 +5:58.4
92 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 145 3+4 7 29:22.1 +6:01.2
93 BELTRAME Sebastian 154 1+0 1 29:51.3 +6:30.4
94 ICOSKI Gjorgji 193 1+4 5 29:55.0 +6:34.1
95 KUNZ JГјrg 222 4+4 8 29:59.5 +6:38.6
96 PETROVIC Aleksandar 124 1+2 3 30:24.2 +7:03.3
97 HODZIC Admir 168 2+2 4 30:42.4 +7:21.5
98 CSEKE Csaba 189 2+1 3 30:50.7 +7:29.8
99 HOLLO Matyas 197 2+1 3 31:06.0 +7:45.1
100 JEREMIC Nikola 237 3+1 4 31:18.9 +7:58.0
101 KALOFIRIS Nikolaos 181 3+3 6 31:23.4 +8:02.5
102 RIBELA Leandro 136 1+2 3 31:35.8 +8:14.9
103 HODZIC Edin 125 3+4 7 32:06.1 +8:45.2
104 GREGORIN Ales 205 2+2 4 32:10.9 +8:50.0
105 BARCOS Jose Damian 178 1+1 2 32:13.5 +8:52.6
106 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 206 0+0 0 32:45.8 +9:24.9
107 EMONTS Ralph 139 2+1 3 33:03.4 +9:42.5
108 BALAN Serghei 144 1+3 4 33:21.1 +10:00.2
109 BUCK Kelmerson 186 2+2 4 33:57.5 +10:36.6
110 DRUMMOND Sam 225 2+4 6 36:12.7 +12:51.8
111 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 207 1+2 3 37:20.6 +13:59.7
112 LIU Yung-Chien 149 2+1 3 39:06.0 +15:45.1
DNS VASILEV Kiril 160 0
DNS NUSS Alexander 163 0
DNS BRAICHENKO Nikolay 224 0
DNF DAMJANOVSKI Darko 155 2+4 6
DNF CARRIER Carl 203 0
DNF KRSMANOVIC Dejan 216 4+5 9
DSQ KOSARAC Nemanja 192 1+5 6 32:53.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya