World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2007/2008


   2008-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 10 0+0+2+0 2 53:06.0 0.0
2 ROMANOVA Iana 2 0+0+0+0 0 53:46.7 +40.7
3 ADLER Jenny 43 0+0+1+1 2 54:28.6 +1:22.6
4 HENNESEID EIE Kari 6 2+1+1+0 4 54:30.9 +1:24.9
5 DENISOVA Uliana 37 1+0+1+2 4 54:56.9 +1:50.9
6 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 35 0+0+1+1 2 55:29.5 +2:23.5
7 NIZIAK Ute 1 0+1+0+2 3 55:48.7 +2:42.7
8 PREUSSLER Anne 44 1+1+0+1 3 55:49.6 +2:43.6
9 MOERKVE Jori 32 2+1+0+2 5 56:50.3 +3:44.3
10 ROUGEOT Marine 8 2+0+0+0 2 57:00.1 +3:54.1
11 BOSC Laure 25 0+0+0+1 1 57:11.9 +4:05.9
12 ISAKSEN Kjersti 27 1+0+2+0 3 57:21.0 +4:15.0
13 MOERKVE Anne 40 0+1+0+1 2 57:32.0 +4:26.0
14 SOROKINA Anna 21 0+3+0+2 5 57:36.4 +4:30.4
15 BARNES Tracy 23 0+0+1+0 1 57:38.6 +4:32.6
16 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 9 2+2+2+1 7 58:30.6 +5:24.6
17 DUSSER Marine 30 2+1+1+0 4 58:39.9 +5:33.9
18 BACHMANN Tina 26 2+0+1+1 4 58:45.4 +5:39.4
19 BARNES Lanny 4 1+0+1+0 2 58:48.2 +5:42.2
20 PFLUGER Nicole 28 0+2+0+1 3 59:26.3 +6:20.3
21 KALINOVA Lubomira 17 2+1+2+2 7 59:27.9 +6:21.9
22 HENNECKE Carolin 34 2+3+1+1 7 59:38.6 +6:32.6
23 ANDREOLA Michela 20 1+1+0+1 3 59:54.5 +6:48.5
24 SPACOVA Miroslava 13 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:35.0 +7:29.0
25 ZAITSEVA Olga 45 2+0+0+1 3 1:00:37.5 +7:31.5
26 SPECTOR Laura 39 1+2+1+1 5 1:01:12.2 +8:06.2
27 TOKAREVA Anastasia 48 0+2+3+0 5 1:01:29.3 +8:23.3
28 HOLOPAINEN Maija 36 0+0+1+1 2 1:01:45.8 +8:39.8
29 SOULIE Laure 47 4+0+0+2 6 1:02:05.8 +8:59.8
30 VINAHRADAVA Aksana 31 2+2+0+0 4 1:02:07.2 +9:01.2
31 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 22 2+2+1+2 7 1:02:11.0 +9:05.0
32 BLONDEAU Marion 16 0+1+1+2 4 1:02:33.8 +9:27.8
33 COMPTON Caitlin 33 2+4+1+3 10 1:03:21.1 +10:15.1
34 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 50 1+2+2+1 6 1:03:24.8 +10:18.8
35 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 38 2+1+3+1 7 1:03:41.7 +10:35.7
36 JOHNSON Haley 12 1+2+3+2 8 1:03:55.0 +10:49.0
37 HIETAMIES Maija 19 0+2+2+0 4 1:04:22.6 +11:16.6
38 MATTSSON Elin 11 1+2+1+2 6 1:04:30.3 +11:24.3
39 STUDEBAKER Sara 49 0+4+0+2 6 1:04:41.2 +11:35.2
40 MANBECK Brynden 46 0+3+0+2 5 1:04:43.9 +11:37.9
41 GLAZERE Liga 15 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:46.7 +11:40.7
42 GREBNEVA Nadezda 42 3+2+1+1 7 1:04:54.2 +11:48.2
43 KILCHENMANN Caroline 24 1+2+2+3 8 1:06:43.8 +13:37.8
44 KOVACEC Marina 5 0+1+2+0 3 1:08:37.4 +15:31.4
45 KOZA Marta 14 2+1+2+2 7 1:11:00.9 +17:54.9
46 JO In-Hee 3 3+3+2+5 13 1:14:52.1 +21:46.1
47 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 7 1+4+1+2 8 1:15:36.1 +22:30.1
DNS BEER Romy 18 0
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 29 0
DNS TRYZNOVA Zuzana 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya