World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2007/2008


   2008-01-18 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROZHKOV Sergei 32 0+0 0 22:52.4 0.0
2 GJEDREM Hans Martin 26 0+1 1 22:56.7 +4.3
3 HURAJT Pavol 28 0+0 0 23:07.5 +15.1
4 HAFSAS Ronny 19 1+2 3 23:12.6 +20.2
5 NAVIK Stian 47 1+0 1 23:18.2 +25.8
6 RENNER Steve 63 0+0 0 23:18.6 +26.2
7 LANG Toni 31 2+1 3 23:28.2 +35.8
8 EBERHARD Julian 11 1+1 2 23:37.8 +45.4
9 REITER Tobias 40 0+0 0 23:40.3 +47.9
10 SVALAND Jon Kristian 85 0+0 0 23:41.9 +49.5
11 KNIE Christoph 59 1+0 1 23:47.0 +54.6
12 ZWAHLEN Roland 12 0+0 0 23:47.3 +54.9
13 BOEUF Alexis 53 0+1 1 23:52.6 +1:00.2
14 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 62 1+0 1 23:55.6 +1:03.2
15 LANGEL Arnaud 84 0+1 1 24:02.7 +1:10.3
16 WICK Robert 60 0+1 1 24:03.1 +1:10.7
17 COOL Herbert 7 0+0 0 24:04.7 +1:12.3
18 POZZI Nicola 15 2+2 4 24:15.2 +1:22.8
19 ROCHE Tanguy 65 0+0 0 24:20.1 +1:27.7
20 WITEK Sebastian 48 0+0 0 24:23.1 +1:30.7
21 KASSLATTER Armin 68 2+0 2 24:25.6 +1:33.2
22 PUKKI Tapio 30 0+0 0 24:25.9 +1:33.5
23 FOIDL Hans Peter 25 0+1 1 24:26.8 +1:34.4
24 KAZAR Matej 23 3+0 3 24:33.1 +1:40.7
25 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 21 1+2 3 24:36.0 +1:43.6
26 UGHETTO Julien 46 1+1 2 24:38.9 +1:46.5
27 PORRET Vincent 3 1+1 2 24:42.7 +1:50.3
28 NUSS Alexander 41 0+1 1 24:44.7 +1:52.3
29 HRADECKY Petr 8 0+3 3 24:45.1 +1:52.7
30 BÖHM Daniel 82 0+1 1 24:48.1 +1:55.7
31 PUTNS Normunds 58 1+0 1 25:10.3 +2:17.9
32 KUNZ JГјrg 61 0+2 2 25:10.9 +2:18.5
33 SHETALIN Vasiliy 71 1+2 3 25:14.9 +2:22.5
34 SCHWABL Andreas 78 0+3 3 25:17.1 +2:24.7
35 PLEIKSNIS Janis 18 3+0 3 25:17.2 +2:24.8
36 ZELZER Andreas 77 0+2 2 25:19.7 +2:27.3
37 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 6 2+1 3 25:21.2 +2:28.8
38 DASHKEVICH Sergey 38 0+2 2 25:22.1 +2:29.7
39 REMMELG Alari 33 0+1 1 25:23.7 +2:31.3
40 MUSSNER Claudio 86 1+2 3 25:25.4 +2:33.0
41 TEELA Jeremy 13 2+4 6 25:40.0 +2:47.6
42 TRIFONOV Alexandr 9 1+1 2 25:43.7 +2:51.3
43 MATIASKO Miroslav 55 0+4 4 25:44.0 +2:51.6
44 SIMOCKO Dusan 43 2+3 5 25:50.5 +2:58.1
45 KALJUNEN Mika 52 1+3 4 25:56.6 +3:04.2
46 ROZENBERGS Gints 1 3+1 4 26:06.2 +3:13.8
47 RÜEGG Florian 56 3+3 6 26:08.2 +3:15.8
48 POLESHCHUK Dmitry 79 3+1 4 26:08.9 +3:16.5
49 KWAK Adam 10 1+3 4 26:09.4 +3:17.0
50 DOUGLAS Duncan 39 3+1 4 26:11.5 +3:19.1
51 VIIGIPUU Karel 89 0+1 1 26:11.8 +3:19.4
52 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 50 2+2 4 26:18.3 +3:25.9
53 MAASIK Martin 69 1+2 3 26:19.1 +3:26.7
54 SUCHANEK Pavel 67 3+2 5 26:28.4 +3:36.0
55 KANE Kevin 17 0+3 3 26:33.4 +3:41.0
56 PUDA Tomasz 5 1+2 3 26:41.9 +3:49.5
57 ZINGERLE Stefan 45 5+1 6 26:45.9 +3:53.5
58 PUTNIS Davis 37 2+1 3 26:52.8 +4:00.4
59 IVANEK Peter 76 0+1 1 26:55.5 +4:03.1
60 BUJAK Marek 35 2+0 2 26:56.9 +4:04.5
61 STEPTSENKO Danil 51 1+4 5 27:04.5 +4:12.1
62 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 66 1+3 4 27:06.1 +4:13.7
63 HILL Steve 2 2+1 3 27:07.3 +4:14.9
64 GARNITA Razvan 4 0+2 2 27:14.1 +4:21.7
65 LEJSEK Ales 49 1+1 2 27:15.3 +4:22.9
66 LAPONDER Marcel 42 1+2 3 27:16.5 +4:24.1
67 BRIL Grzegorz 70 1+3 4 27:20.4 +4:28.0
68 DERUKS Konstantins 74 1+2 3 27:22.8 +4:30.4
68 VOZAR Peter 88 1+2 3 27:22.8 +4:30.4
70 CHUDLEY Robert 83 0+1 1 27:23.4 +4:31.0
71 CLASH Shane 36 2+2 4 27:25.0 +4:32.6
72 KALDVEE Martten 22 4+1 5 27:27.7 +4:35.3
73 WITEK Lukasz 80 3+1 4 27:46.5 +4:54.1
74 OSIPOVS Georgijs 87 0+1 1 27:49.6 +4:57.2
75 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 34 3+2 5 27:52.1 +4:59.7
76 RASTIC Damir 27 2+3 5 27:54.3 +5:01.9
77 GOND Balazs 14 1+1 2 28:03.4 +5:11.0
78 CARRIER Carl 64 2+2 4 28:03.7 +5:11.3
79 HODZIC Edin 44 4+2 6 28:29.2 +5:36.8
80 PETROVIC Milanko 75 3+3 6 28:36.9 +5:44.5
81 HODZIC Admir 24 3+2 5 29:31.6 +6:39.2
82 MUSKATAL Istvan 57 0+4 4 29:58.2 +7:05.8
83 BABIC Vladimir 16 4+2 6 30:10.5 +7:18.1
84 COSIC Miro 29 3+1 4 30:27.2 +7:34.8
85 JEREMIC Nikola 81 3+2 5 30:35.3 +7:42.9
86 DRUMMOND Sam 20 3+2 5 31:30.7 +8:38.3
87 HOLLO Matyas 73 3+5 8 32:04.3 +9:11.9
DNS KANTANEN Janne 72 0
DNF PETROVIC Aleksandar 54 2+5 7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna