World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2007/2008


   2008-01-19 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SALVENMOSER Daniel 102 0+0+3+2 5 34:46.1 0.0
2 YELISEYEU Maksim 105 1+0+3+0 4 35:30.6 +44.5
3 SAVITSKIY Yan 104 2+2+1+2 7 35:44.6 +58.5
4 ILIEV Vladimir 103 2+2+1+2 7 35:51.3 +1:05.2
5 TABOLA Igor 106 0+1+1+3 5 36:10.1 +1:24.0
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 101 2+2+2+0 6 36:50.0 +2:03.9
7 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 108 0+0+1+2 3 36:53.9 +2:07.8
8 CHEPELIN Vladimir 109 1+2+2+1 6 36:56.7 +2:10.6
9 TSVETAU Vitali 111 2+1+2+1 6 37:23.9 +2:37.8
10 RUTSEVICH Sergey 117 0+1+2+1 4 37:24.4 +2:38.3
11 GROSSEGGER Sven 126 2+3+1+2 8 37:54.2 +3:08.1
12 BAKA Michal 118 0+1+1+0 2 37:54.7 +3:08.6
13 SVERCKOVS Aleksandris 107 1+2+1+3 7 37:58.6 +3:12.5
14 HASILLA Tomas 115 1+2+1+2 6 38:10.4 +3:24.3
15 LEPIES Michal 113 3+2+1+1 7 39:04.5 +4:18.4
16 MATLAKHOV Igor 131 0+0+3+1 4 39:10.4 +4:24.3
17 VUKOV Valentin 123 1+0+4+1 6 39:12.5 +4:26.4
18 KAZAR Peter 112 3+0+1+0 4 39:13.5 +4:27.4
19 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 116 2+1+2+3 8 39:39.3 +4:53.2
20 LIADOV Yuryi 125 1+1+0+3 5 39:47.2 +5:01.1
21 GAVRILA Stefan 129 3+1+1+2 7 39:47.3 +5:01.2
22 DRESCHER Mario 110 3+0+2+1 6 40:05.3 +5:19.2
23 OTCENAS Martin 114 3+3+3+2 11 40:36.5 +5:50.4
24 KENANOV Miroslav 122 2+1+1+1 5 40:47.0 +6:00.9
25 BLAIM Philipp 132 3+0+0+3 6 41:10.4 +6:24.3
26 GRONE Norbert 136 1+3+2+2 8 41:52.4 +7:06.3
27 LEJA Mariusz 127 0+1+2+4 7 42:21.2 +7:35.1
28 FAUR Remus 124 3+2+2+3 10 42:46.7 +8:00.6
29 VACHSHENKO Sergey 134 3+3+1+1 8 43:27.4 +8:41.3
30 PENEV Iliyan 135 0+1+2+1 4 43:58.3 +9:12.2
31 GENKOVSKI Todor 130 2+3+2+3 10 44:12.4 +9:26.3
32 LESCINSKY Jakub 139 1+1+4+4 10 47:37.3 +12:51.2
33 REZNICSEK Balazs 144 4+1+1+3 9 50:52.4 +16:06.3
34 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 141 3+5+3+1 12 51:27.9 +16:41.8
35 BALOG Martin 140 3+2+1+4 10 51:48.6 +17:02.5
36 BALAN Serghei 147 3+3+3+2 11 53:13.8 +18:27.7
37 SZOLLOSI Bence 145 4+4+1+1 10 53:19.3 +18:33.2
38 LOPATIC Stefan 148 1+4+3+2 10 55:21.7 +20:35.6
39 PALFY Mate 143 5+5+5+4 19 56:57.0 +22:10.9
40 HATHAZI Peter 149 3+2+4+2 11 57:05.6 +22:19.5
41 FILIPOV Vlatko 150 3+4+2+3 12 59:51.9 +25:05.8
DNS PUZULIS Rolands 119 0
DNS GANINS Gatis 120 0
DNS KAUKENAS Tomas 121 0
DNS LUPINS Andrejs 128 0
DNS SVUKSTS Arturs 133 0
DNS SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 137 0
DNS PECIONKIN Aleksandr 142 0
DNS RAGAISIS Ignas 146 0
DSQ SZABO Milan 138 3+2+1+2 8 47:14.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya