World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2007/2008


   2008-01-20 IBU Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 7 0+6 1:17:05.7 0.0
RONNING Magne Thorleiv 0+1 0+0
HAFSAS Ronny 0+0 0+1
NAVIK Stian 0+1 0+2
GJEDREM Hans Martin 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 16 0+5 1:19:32.9 +2:27.2
SVALAND Jon Kristian 0+2 0+2
REITER Tobias 0+1 0+0
RENNER Steve 0+0 0+1
BÖHM Daniel 0+1 0+2
2 Norway 16 0+4 1:17:05.7 0.0
SVALAND Jon Kristian 0+2 0+2
REITER Tobias 0+1 0+0
RENNER Steve 0+0 0+1
BÖHM Daniel 0+1 0+2
3 Slovakia 4 1+8 1:19:15.8 +2:10.1
HURAJT Pavol 0+1 0+0
MATIASKO Marek 0+0 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 1+3 0+1
4 Germany 11 2+13 1:19:32.9 +2:27.2
WICK Robert 0+0 0+2
KNIE Christoph 1+3 0+1
LANG Toni 0+2 1+3
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 1 1+9 1:21:11.1 +4:05.4
FOIDL Hans Peter 0+0 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+2
NUSS Alexander 0+1 0+0
SCHWABL Andreas 0+0 0+1
6 Italy 9 3+17 1:23:23.0 +6:17.3
KASSLATTER Armin 0+0 0+2
ZINGERLE Stefan 0+2 2+3
MUSSNER Claudio 0+2 1+3
POZZI Nicola 0+2 0+3
7 Kazakstan 14 0+5 1:17:05.7 0.0
ROZHKOV Sergei 0+1 0+0
SIMOCKO Dusan 3+3 1+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+3 0+2
IVANEK Peter 0+1 0+2
7 Russia 14 0+1 1:17:05.7 0.0
ROZHKOV Sergei 0+1 0+0
SIMOCKO Dusan 3+3 1+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+3 0+2
IVANEK Peter 0+1 0+2
7 Slovakia 14 4+9 1:19:15.8 +2:10.1
ROZHKOV Sergei 0+1 0+0
SIMOCKO Dusan 3+3 1+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+3 0+2
IVANEK Peter 0+1 0+2
8 Belarus 6 2+13 1:24:18.0 +7:12.3
DASHKEVICH Sergey 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+3 0+1
YELISEYEU Maksim 0+3 0+1
SHETALIN Vasiliy 1+2 0+2
9 Estonia 10 3+16 1:27:15.8 +10:10.1
VIIGIPUU Karel 0+3 0+0
MAASIK Martin 1+3 2+3
REMMELG Alari 0+3 0+2
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+0 0+2
10 Belarus 12 6+17 1:24:18.0 +7:12.3
RUTSEVICH Sergey 0+0 0+2
POLESHCHUK Dmitry 0+3 0+2
KALENIK Denis 5+3 1+3
TSVETAU Vitali 0+2 0+2
11 Latvia 5 1+11 1:28:30.1 +11:24.4
GANINS Gatis 0+0 0+1
LUPINS Andrejs 0+1 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+3
SVUKSTS Arturs 0+1 0+1
12 Poland 3 3+15 1:29:55.7 +12:50.0
KWAK Adam 0+2 1+3
PUDA Tomasz 0+3 0+1
BRIL Grzegorz 1+3 1+3
WITEK Sebastian
13 Poland 15 0+6 1:29:55.7 +12:50.0
CARRIER Carl 2+3 0+1
BUJAK Marek 0+1 0+2
WITEK Lukasz 0+1 0+2
VOZAR Peter 0+2 0+3
13 Slovakia 15 0+5 1:19:15.8 +2:10.1
CARRIER Carl 2+3 0+1
BUJAK Marek 0+1 0+2
WITEK Lukasz 0+1 0+2
VOZAR Peter 0+2 0+3
13 United Kingdom 15 2+4 1:34:21.5 +17:15.8
CARRIER Carl 2+3 0+1
BUJAK Marek 0+1 0+2
WITEK Lukasz 0+1 0+2
VOZAR Peter 0+2 0+3
14 United Kingdom 2 5+17 1:34:21.5 +17:15.8
KANE Kevin 0+0 0+1
HILL Steve 0+1 2+3
LAPONDER Marcel 2+3 0+3
CLASH Shane 1+3 0+3
15 Serbia 8 15+24 1:42:19.3 +25:13.6
RASTIC Damir 2+3 1+3
HODZIC Edin 2+3 3+3
JEREMIC Nikola 0+3 2+3
PETROVIC Milanko 3+3 2+3
DNS Australia 17
DRUMMOND Sam
CHUDLEY Robert
PINZARU Victor
HODZIC Admir
DNS United Kingdom 17
DRUMMOND Sam
CHUDLEY Robert
PINZARU Victor
HODZIC Admir
DNS Moldova 17
DRUMMOND Sam
CHUDLEY Robert
PINZARU Victor
HODZIC Admir
DNS Serbia 17
DRUMMOND Sam
CHUDLEY Robert
PINZARU Victor
HODZIC Admir
DNF Estonia 13
KALDVEE Martten 1+3 0+3
PUKKI Tapio
KALJUNEN Mika
KANTANEN Janne
DNF Finland 13
KALDVEE Martten 1+3 0+3
PUKKI Tapio
KALJUNEN Mika
KANTANEN Janne
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna