World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-25 09:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Cesana San Sicario - 2007/2008


   2008-03-08 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BÖHM Daniel 35 0+0 0 24:25.9 0.0
2 BASHKIROV Sergey 39 1+0 1 24:31.7 +5.8
3 ROCHE Tanguy 67 0+0 0 24:40.4 +14.5
4 LANG Toni 32 0+1 1 24:45.4 +19.5
5 POZZI Nicola 16 0+1 1 25:03.0 +37.1
6 BORMOLINI Luca 44 0+0 0 25:06.4 +40.5
7 LANGEL Arnaud 49 0+0 0 25:09.9 +44.0
8 SIMOCKO Dusan 34 0+0 0 25:23.5 +57.6
9 PEIFFER Arnd 23 1+1 2 25:25.9 +1:00.0
10 KOCHKIN Mikhail 33 1+1 2 25:30.6 +1:04.7
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 8 1+1 2 25:34.1 +1:08.2
12 UGHETTO Julien 2 0+1 1 25:37.5 +1:11.6
13 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 25 0+2 2 25:40.2 +1:14.3
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 22 1+0 1 25:41.0 +1:15.1
15 PORRET Vincent 42 0+3 3 25:48.1 +1:22.2
16 LETAILLEUR Yannick 30 1+0 1 25:48.8 +1:22.9
17 COLA Mattia 4 0+2 2 25:51.8 +1:25.9
18 ZINGERLE Stefan 26 1+1 2 25:52.2 +1:26.3
19 KOROSTELEV Pavel 52 3+0 3 26:08.3 +1:42.4
20 DESTHIEUX Baptiste 54 2+1 3 26:09.4 +1:43.5
21 JEAN Frederic 38 0+3 3 26:09.5 +1:43.6
22 USHAKOV Artem 21 2+1 3 26:10.5 +1:44.6
23 WICK Robert 56 0+1 1 26:12.4 +1:46.5
24 WEGER Benjamin 60 1+1 2 26:14.8 +1:48.9
25 ROBB Jaime 3 1+2 3 26:16.4 +1:50.5
26 BEDARD Marc - Andre 59 1+2 3 26:18.0 +1:52.1
27 ZWAHLEN Roland 19 2+2 4 26:24.7 +1:58.8
28 KNIE Christoph 50 1+3 4 26:37.9 +2:12.0
29 MEHLE Joze 9 1+2 3 26:39.6 +2:13.7
30 KAZAR Matej 18 4+1 5 26:42.5 +2:16.6
31 SMITH Nathan 13 2+1 3 26:47.1 +2:21.2
32 NUSS Alexander 20 0+2 2 26:52.5 +2:26.6
33 MATIASKO Miroslav 51 2+2 4 26:55.1 +2:29.2
34 MUSSNER Claudio 61 2+1 3 26:58.3 +2:32.4
35 LANGER Nik 68 0+1 1 27:00.2 +2:34.3
36 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 24 2+2 4 27:01.4 +2:35.5
37 SCHWABL Andreas 46 2+2 4 27:04.5 +2:38.6
38 LEBOEUF Francois 31 1+3 4 27:14.5 +2:48.6
39 JOLLER Ivan 29 2+2 4 27:15.8 +2:49.9
40 CUSINI Christian 48 3+1 4 27:19.3 +2:53.4
41 COTE Patrick 69 1+3 4 27:28.8 +3:02.9
42 JANOV Vit 10 1+3 4 27:39.6 +3:13.7
43 JEANTET Simone 65 2+2 4 27:48.4 +3:22.5
44 JACKSON Lee-Steve 7 2+1 3 27:49.4 +3:23.5
45 GOMBOS Karoly 15 1+1 2 27:56.9 +3:31.0
46 ZELZER Andreas 57 3+1 4 28:06.5 +3:40.6
47 ROZENBERGS Gints 17 2+2 4 28:10.0 +3:44.1
48 SUCHANEK Pavel 45 2+1 3 28:27.2 +4:01.3
49 ALLANSON Simon 27 2+1 3 28:29.6 +4:03.7
50 KANE Kevin 53 1+2 3 28:45.8 +4:19.9
51 PUTNIS Davis 47 0+2 2 28:52.3 +4:26.4
52 PUTNS Normunds 28 1+3 4 28:55.5 +4:29.6
53 HILL Steve 12 1+1 2 28:58.6 +4:32.7
54 CLASH Shane 62 1+1 2 29:01.5 +4:35.6
55 MESOTITSCH Martin 64 2+4 6 29:04.4 +4:38.5
56 BOGDANOV Ivan 66 3+2 5 30:31.2 +6:05.3
57 GOND Balazs 36 2+1 3 30:38.6 +6:12.7
58 JEREMIC Nikola 43 0+2 2 30:44.7 +6:18.8
59 CHUDLEY Robert 63 2+3 5 30:55.3 +6:29.4
60 BEYER Pete 37 1+4 5 31:40.8 +7:14.9
61 RIBELA Leandro 6 0+1 1 31:52.0 +7:26.1
62 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 40 3+4 7 31:53.4 +7:27.5
63 KOSARAC Nemanja 14 2+2 4 32:35.3 +8:09.4
64 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 5 3+4 7 33:38.3 +9:12.4
65 PETROVIC Aleksandar 41 2+1 3 34:02.8 +9:36.9
66 ICOSKI Gjorgji 1 1+5 6 34:40.3 +10:14.4
67 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 58 5+4 9 34:57.0 +10:31.1
68 DRUMMOND Sam 11 3+5 8 35:04.5 +10:38.6
69 STOJANOSKI Dejan 55 3+4 7 35:38.0 +11:12.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya