World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Cesana San Sicario - 2007/2008


   2008-03-08 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PITON Karolina 66 1+0 1 27:53.7 0.0
2 NEUREUTHER Miriam 41 1+2 3 28:09.7 +16.0
3 SCHWABL Iris 65 1+0 1 28:19.1 +25.4
4 TANDY Megan 42 0+2 2 28:29.9 +36.2
5 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 46 0+1 1 29:06.5 +1:12.8
6 VIGNERON Florie 75 1+1 2 29:09.9 +1:16.2
7 BAUD Jacquemine 59 0+1 1 29:17.3 +1:23.6
8 BOILLEY Sophie 54 0+1 1 29:21.7 +1:28.0
9 BOSC Laure 43 1+1 2 29:28.5 +1:34.8
10 DRCAR Lili 56 0+1 1 29:39.0 +1:45.3
11 POLTORANINA Olga 53 0+0 0 30:05.0 +2:11.3
12 MESSNER Monika 70 0+2 2 30:35.6 +2:41.9
13 VONFELD Constance 64 1+2 3 30:35.8 +2:42.1
14 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 69 0+3 3 30:36.6 +2:42.9
15 SANFILIPPO Federica 76 1+1 2 30:44.2 +2:50.5
16 CRAWFORD Rosanna 58 1+1 2 30:51.0 +2:57.3
17 JAKIELA Katarzyna 74 1+2 3 30:52.8 +2:59.1
18 WIERER Dorothea 47 0+3 3 31:05.0 +3:11.3
19 CHARLES Marion 78 1+3 4 31:06.3 +3:12.6
20 RUNCEANU Doralina 68 0+0 0 31:06.8 +3:13.1
21 PERATHONER Christa 44 1+1 2 31:09.0 +3:15.3
22 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 51 0+1 1 31:33.8 +3:40.1
23 YORDANOVA Emilia 40 1+2 3 31:43.7 +3:50.0
24 GASPARIN Elisa 57 1+4 5 31:48.0 +3:54.3
25 MIHALACHE Diana 71 0+3 3 31:52.1 +3:58.4
26 FLANGEA Claudia 52 2+2 4 32:14.5 +4:20.8
27 KALBIANOK Vera 61 3+1 4 32:20.2 +4:26.5
28 HOJNISZ Patrycja 50 1+3 4 33:06.2 +5:12.5
29 FORIKA Reka 55 2+3 5 33:15.4 +5:21.7
30 SEDLOCK Jessica 77 2+3 5 33:17.7 +5:24.0
31 CHAMPVILLAIR Elena 67 3+2 5 33:58.7 +6:05.0
32 NOUSSAN Luana 73 3+1 4 34:22.0 +6:28.3
33 KIROSKA Rosana 49 4+3 7 39:24.0 +11:30.3
34 KUZELJEVIC Branka 48 1+3 4 41:50.0 +13:56.3
35 ANGELOVA Ana 63 2+3 5 42:17.3 +14:23.6
36 STULOVIC Brankica 62 3+4 7 46:01.2 +18:07.5
37 BOZSIK Anett 60 4+3 7 50:49.7 +22:56.0
38 BAKOS Zsofia 72 3+2 5 51:24.4 +23:30.7
39 MIKOLA Melinda 45 4+4 8 51:36.3 +23:42.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna