Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Valromey-Retord - 2007/2008
2008-03-13 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
WEGER Benjamin
162
1+2+1+0
4
41:06.5
0.0
2
BORGEOT Remy
167
0+0+0+1
1
41:08.9
+2.4
3
EHRHART Ludwig
165
0+0+2+0
2
41:57.3
+50.8
4
ANEV Krasimir
161
1+2+1+2
6
43:03.9
+1:57.4
5
HOFER Lukas
166
4+1+3+2
10
43:21.8
+2:15.3
6
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
173
1+1+0+0
2
43:30.7
+2:24.2
7
GROSSEGGER Sven
163
3+2+1+2
8
43:40.6
+2:34.1
8
SZCZUREK Lukasz
168
3+2+0+1
6
43:56.5
+2:50.0
9
TABOLA Igor
164
3+1+2+1
7
44:09.1
+3:02.6
10
ARNAULT Clement
169
2+2+1+1
6
44:54.1
+3:47.6
11
SALVENMOSER Daniel
171
2+0+2+1
5
45:01.6
+3:55.1
12
ROMANI Riccardo
180
0+2+2+1
5
45:18.9
+4:12.4
13
MAILLER Clement
177
1+1+1+1
4
45:50.0
+4:43.5
14
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
176
1+2+2+0
5
46:39.5
+5:33.0
15
DUTTO Pietro
174
1+0+1+2
4
46:45.5
+5:39.0
16
CHEPELIN Vladimir
182
2+2+2+1
7
47:19.1
+6:12.6
17
SAVITSKIY Yan
181
2+1+0+0
3
47:30.7
+6:24.2
18
WINDISCH Dominik
175
1+3+3+4
11
47:59.7
+6:53.2
19
KOCEVAR Simon
179
2+1+1+2
6
47:59.9
+6:53.4
20
BOUCHET Martin
185
2+3+0+0
5
48:39.1
+7:32.6
21
CLAUDE Florent
183
3+2+1+1
7
48:47.7
+7:41.2
22
WIESTNER Serafin
172
0+3+3+2
8
49:06.5
+8:00.0
23
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
184
2+1+1+0
4
49:16.2
+8:09.7
24
ILIEV Vladimir
170
4+2+3+2
11
49:38.5
+8:32.0
25
KORDIS Nejc
178
2+3+1+0
6
49:41.3
+8:34.8
26
GUIGONNET Yann
187
2+1+3+1
7
49:42.5
+8:36.0
27
PODGORNIK Miha
188
1+0+1+2
4
50:24.2
+9:17.7
28
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
189
1+1+1+2
5
51:38.4
+10:31.9
29
RUSSI Kevin
186
1+3+2+2
8
53:57.8
+12:51.3
30
DOLDER Mario
190
1+2+2+3
8
54:21.8
+13:15.3
31
CUENOT Gaspard
191
4+2+2+1
9
57:12.9
+16:06.4
32
BEYER Pete
192
1+0+3+1
5
57:17.8
+16:11.3
DNS
PETROVIC Djordje
193
0
DNS
REZNICSEK Balazs
194
0
DNS
BALOG Martin
195
0
DNS
KUTLESIC Nikola
196
0
DNS
FILIPOV Vlatko
197
0
DNS
LOPATIC Stefan
198
0
DNS
STARCEVIC Mladjen
199
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles