World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2006/2007


   2006-12-09 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ADLER Jenny 10 0+0 0 23:06.3 0.0
2 NIZIAK Ute 30 0+1 1 23:12.3 +6.0
3 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 39 0+0 0 23:14.9 +8.6
4 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 44 0+1 1 23:17.6 +11.3
5 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 32 0+2 2 23:33.1 +26.8
6 FROLINA Anna 21 1+1 2 23:46.0 +39.7
7 PREUSSLER Anne 53 1+0 1 23:46.2 +39.9
8 KUDRASHOVA Olga 17 3+1 4 23:59.2 +52.9
9 ECKHOFF Kaja 4 2+2 4 24:13.6 +1:07.3
10 MГњLLER Stephanie 64 1+1 2 24:23.6 +1:17.3
11 DAVGUL Elena 55 0+0 0 24:24.6 +1:18.3
12 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 41 1+1 2 24:28.3 +1:22.0
13 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 48 1+2 3 24:40.1 +1:33.8
14 RUD Tetiana 2 1+1 2 24:42.5 +1:36.2
15 SHESTAK Valentyna 36 0+2 2 24:43.8 +1:37.5
16 TAHE Tagne 26 1+0 1 24:46.1 +1:39.8
17 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 61 0+1 1 24:53.1 +1:46.8
18 KRAUSE Jill 49 2+0 2 24:56.2 +1:49.9
19 KALINOVA Lubomira 22 2+3 5 24:56.6 +1:50.3
20 SOROKINA Anna 65 2+2 4 24:57.6 +1:51.3
21 OBERHOFER Karin 47 1+2 3 25:02.6 +1:56.3
22 KILCHENMANN Caroline 29 0+0 0 25:02.9 +1:56.6
22 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 37 3+1 4 25:02.9 +1:56.6
24 SUPRUN Inna 51 1+2 3 25:03.1 +1:56.8
25 CYL Agnieszka 24 3+0 3 25:05.4 +1:59.1
26 EGOSHINA Natalia 11 1+0 1 25:05.7 +1:59.4
27 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 3 2+4 6 25:07.1 +2:00.8
28 PETROVA Lyubov 42 0+2 2 25:07.3 +2:01.0
29 HASILLOVA Zuzana 52 1+1 2 25:08.3 +2:02.0
30 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 18 2+1 3 25:10.4 +2:04.1
31 KARASEVYCH Nina 15 2+1 3 25:11.0 +2:04.7
32 MELNIKOVA Oksana 40 0+1 1 25:11.8 +2:05.5
33 GLIN Elena 43 1+1 2 25:31.9 +2:25.6
34 TEELA Denise 20 0+2 2 25:33.6 +2:27.3
35 MATSUURA Megumi 23 1+2 3 25:33.7 +2:27.4
36 CARRAZ Julie 31 2+2 4 25:46.5 +2:40.2
37 PETROVA Olena 16 2+2 4 25:56.5 +2:50.2
38 GRZYWA Magdalena 57 0+1 1 25:56.7 +2:50.4
39 KOSSINOVA Maria 58 4+2 6 26:00.6 +2:54.3
40 SAMETS Oleksandra 60 1+1 2 26:12.4 +3:06.1
41 MAZUNINA Tatiana 46 2+2 4 26:29.6 +3:23.3
42 MUCLINGEROVA Lenka 7 5+4 9 26:30.8 +3:24.5
43 AUBERT Mariona 6 2+0 2 26:34.0 +3:27.7
44 TSVETOVA Anna 33 4+0 4 26:36.7 +3:30.4
45 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 35 2+3 5 26:37.7 +3:31.4
46 KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina 63 2+3 5 26:47.2 +3:40.9
47 FROLOVA Anna 45 3+2 5 26:54.2 +3:47.9
48 JO In-Hee 1 3+0 3 26:54.7 +3:48.4
49 OTAKA Tomomi 13 1+3 4 26:56.9 +3:50.6
50 TSETSIARUK Volha 8 3+2 5 26:59.4 +3:53.1
51 GRAHAM Erin 28 1+3 4 27:09.4 +4:03.1
52 TYRALA Tiffany 9 4+2 6 27:34.5 +4:28.2
53 PFLUGER Nicole 25 3+2 5 27:51.8 +4:45.5
54 MUN Ji-Hee 56 1+2 3 28:01.9 +4:55.6
55 SZOCS Emoke 27 3+3 6 28:11.9 +5:05.6
56 SHYNTAR Tatyana 54 2+3 5 28:14.5 +5:08.2
57 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 19 3+1 4 28:15.2 +5:08.9
58 KIM Mi-Seon 34 1+2 3 28:22.7 +5:16.4
59 LEBEDEVA Marina 14 3+4 7 28:45.6 +5:39.3
60 CRACIUN Simona 50 3+3 6 29:13.2 +6:06.9
61 PEIPS Triin 5 4+2 6 29:38.6 +6:32.3
62 POTTON Fay 12 2+3 5 31:48.3 +8:42.0
DNS LEMESH Nina 59 0
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 62 0
DNF ZIMMERMANN Katherine 38 1+2 3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya