Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2006/2007
2006-12-09 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DÖLL Juliane
92
1+2
3
23:39.1
0.0
2
HENNECKE Carolin
72
0+2
2
23:51.3
+12.2
3
BLONDEAU Marion
112
0+1
1
23:54.8
+15.7
4
KÖNIG Susann
106
1+1
2
23:58.9
+19.8
5
HORCHLER Nadine
128
1+1
2
24:03.3
+24.2
6
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
91
0+1
1
24:06.1
+27.0
7
BRUNET Marie Laure
127
1+2
3
24:18.5
+39.4
8
BACHMANN Tina
105
2+2
4
24:23.1
+44.0
9
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
75
3+0
3
24:23.2
+44.1
10
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
113
0+3
3
24:23.7
+44.6
11
DORIN HABERT Marie
107
0+0
0
24:41.9
+1:02.8
12
HILDEBRAND Franziska
100
2+0
2
24:44.0
+1:04.9
13
BOLLIET Marine
134
1+1
2
24:50.7
+1:11.6
14
IMRIE Megan
69
0+2
2
24:55.6
+1:16.5
15
BESCOND Anais
98
1+1
2
24:56.7
+1:17.6
16
BILOSYUK Olena
80
1+1
2
25:02.5
+1:23.4
17
JAKIELA Katarzyna
111
2+0
2
25:26.1
+1:47.0
18
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
85
2+1
3
25:32.2
+1:53.1
19
SOULIE Laure
160
1+1
2
25:32.8
+1:53.7
20
DOMEINSKI Anne
147
1+1
2
25:38.8
+1:59.7
21
FORIKA Reka
121
1+0
1
25:44.4
+2:05.3
22
BOSC Laure
71
0+1
1
25:47.7
+2:08.6
23
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
83
1+1
2
25:49.3
+2:10.2
24
BOILLEY Sophie
141
2+1
3
25:55.8
+2:16.7
25
ROUGEOT Marine
152
3+1
4
25:57.6
+2:18.5
26
ANDREOLA Michela
78
2+1
3
26:00.8
+2:21.7
27
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
88
3+2
5
26:02.7
+2:23.6
28
SCHWABL Iris
86
2+2
4
26:18.2
+2:39.1
29
DOLL Stephanie
148
2+2
4
26:19.0
+2:39.9
30
CZERNIAK Kamila
140
1+1
2
26:25.8
+2:46.7
31
SPACOVA Miroslava
90
3+1
4
26:29.2
+2:50.1
32
BELIAKOVA Lilia
122
1+2
3
26:33.0
+2:53.9
33
DUSSER Marine
73
3+1
4
26:47.2
+3:08.1
34
ZINGERLE Renate
142
2+2
4
26:48.2
+3:09.1
35
HOJNISZ Patrycja
76
1+2
3
26:50.3
+3:11.2
36
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
129
1+4
5
26:51.1
+3:12.0
37
WÖTZEL Nicole
133
2+1
3
26:53.0
+3:13.9
38
GODBOUT Claude
114
1+2
3
27:00.3
+3:21.2
39
PERATHONER Christa
118
2+3
5
27:13.8
+3:34.7
40
MAYER Elisabeth
99
2+2
4
27:15.3
+3:36.2
41
ZLATESHKA Iva
138
0+0
0
27:21.8
+3:42.7
42
BABES Alina
139
0+3
3
27:25.7
+3:46.6
43
CHRAPANOVA Martina
136
0+1
1
27:27.8
+3:48.7
44
KREIVENAITE Lina
79
1+3
4
27:29.2
+3:50.1
45
PREKOPOVA Natalia
119
2+1
3
27:33.6
+3:54.5
46
PITON Karolina
117
2+1
3
27:34.6
+3:55.5
47
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
161
2+2
4
27:38.0
+3:58.9
48
CLARK Cynthia
135
2+2
4
27:38.6
+3:59.5
49
BAUSYTE Sigita
146
0+3
3
27:49.2
+4:10.1
50
SIMOVA Lucia
162
3+2
5
27:50.7
+4:11.6
51
DRCAR Lili
116
1+2
3
27:52.0
+4:12.9
52
BABETSKAYA Iryna
66
1+2
3
27:53.1
+4:14.0
53
ROSA Ombretta
153
1+2
3
28:01.3
+4:22.2
54
RAMKOVA Oksana
137
2+1
3
28:05.3
+4:26.2
55
GALEVA Ralitsa
94
1+2
3
28:07.3
+4:28.2
56
POLIAKOVA Terezia
95
3+2
5
28:09.8
+4:30.7
57
HUFNAGL Anna
130
3+2
5
28:15.3
+4:36.2
58
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
132
1+3
4
28:28.1
+4:49.0
59
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
89
3+3
6
28:28.2
+4:49.1
60
HADZHIEVA Asenka
125
3+0
3
28:33.4
+4:54.3
61
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
115
3+2
5
28:41.2
+5:02.1
62
ATTALI Audrey
151
1+3
4
28:52.8
+5:13.7
63
LUSTRIK Neza
156
1+2
3
29:12.1
+5:33.0
64
PODVIZ Jerneja
143
4+1
5
29:17.8
+5:38.7
65
PANDUROVA Lilia
157
1+3
4
29:20.1
+5:41.0
66
PANCIKOVA Michaela
103
1+4
5
29:29.1
+5:50.0
67
BINDORIUTE Migle
104
4+3
7
29:41.0
+6:01.9
68
YORDANOVA Emilia
108
1+1
2
29:46.0
+6:06.9
69
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
155
4+4
8
29:47.5
+6:08.4
70
GOLUSHKO Galina
145
4+1
5
29:48.6
+6:09.5
71
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
124
2+2
4
29:51.3
+6:12.2
72
DARMOVA Martina
154
2+4
6
30:06.9
+6:27.8
73
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
81
3+3
6
30:53.5
+7:14.4
74
RUNCEANU Doralina
87
4+4
8
32:21.3
+8:42.2
75
KOVACEC Marina
97
2+3
5
32:34.9
+8:55.8
76
VASILJEVIC Sanja
101
1+2
3
32:37.2
+8:58.1
77
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
77
5+4
9
33:04.4
+9:25.3
78
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
131
2+1
3
33:05.3
+9:26.2
79
TATARINOVA Olga
149
4+2
6
33:14.9
+9:35.8
80
GEORGIEVA Silvia
120
0+2
2
33:34.8
+9:55.7
81
HUMERCA Gabi
96
2+2
4
33:35.9
+9:56.8
82
LEUKHINA Iryna
123
3+3
6
33:55.7
+10:16.6
83
FГњLEKI Judit
144
1+1
2
34:22.7
+10:43.6
84
KARISIK Tanja
82
3+3
6
34:26.4
+10:47.3
85
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
110
3+1
4
34:51.8
+11:12.7
86
BABIC Nada
126
3+3
6
36:49.9
+13:10.8
87
KILDEA Aislinn
102
1+4
5
37:17.7
+13:38.6
88
FELFOLDI Viktoria
68
1+3
4
37:33.3
+13:54.2
89
KUZELJEVIC Branka
67
4+3
7
39:01.6
+15:22.5
90
PATRASCU Ana
74
2+0
2
41:22.1
+17:43.0
91
BOZSIK Anett
150
3+3
6
42:20.5
+18:41.4
DNS
NIEDERBERGER Monika
93
0
DNS
TSAKIRI Panagiota
159
0
DNF
JAKOVAC Andreja
70
0
DNF
KAO Yi-Ching
84
3
0
DNF
LENNERT Miillaaraq
109
0
DNF
GRUBER Christina
158
3+4
7
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles