World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2006/2007


   2006-12-09 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 92 1+2 3 23:39.1 0.0
2 HENNECKE Carolin 72 0+2 2 23:51.3 +12.2
3 BLONDEAU Marion 112 0+1 1 23:54.8 +15.7
4 KÖNIG Susann 106 1+1 2 23:58.9 +19.8
5 HORCHLER Nadine 128 1+1 2 24:03.3 +24.2
6 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 91 0+1 1 24:06.1 +27.0
7 BRUNET Marie Laure 127 1+2 3 24:18.5 +39.4
8 BACHMANN Tina 105 2+2 4 24:23.1 +44.0
9 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 75 3+0 3 24:23.2 +44.1
10 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 113 0+3 3 24:23.7 +44.6
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 107 0+0 0 24:41.9 +1:02.8
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 100 2+0 2 24:44.0 +1:04.9
13 BOLLIET Marine 134 1+1 2 24:50.7 +1:11.6
14 IMRIE Megan 69 0+2 2 24:55.6 +1:16.5
15 BESCOND Anais 98 1+1 2 24:56.7 +1:17.6
16 BILOSYUK Olena 80 1+1 2 25:02.5 +1:23.4
17 JAKIELA Katarzyna 111 2+0 2 25:26.1 +1:47.0
18 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 85 2+1 3 25:32.2 +1:53.1
19 SOULIE Laure 160 1+1 2 25:32.8 +1:53.7
20 DOMEINSKI Anne 147 1+1 2 25:38.8 +1:59.7
21 FORIKA Reka 121 1+0 1 25:44.4 +2:05.3
22 BOSC Laure 71 0+1 1 25:47.7 +2:08.6
23 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 83 1+1 2 25:49.3 +2:10.2
24 BOILLEY Sophie 141 2+1 3 25:55.8 +2:16.7
25 ROUGEOT Marine 152 3+1 4 25:57.6 +2:18.5
26 ANDREOLA Michela 78 2+1 3 26:00.8 +2:21.7
27 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 88 3+2 5 26:02.7 +2:23.6
28 SCHWABL Iris 86 2+2 4 26:18.2 +2:39.1
29 DOLL Stephanie 148 2+2 4 26:19.0 +2:39.9
30 CZERNIAK Kamila 140 1+1 2 26:25.8 +2:46.7
31 SPACOVA Miroslava 90 3+1 4 26:29.2 +2:50.1
32 BELIAKOVA Lilia 122 1+2 3 26:33.0 +2:53.9
33 DUSSER Marine 73 3+1 4 26:47.2 +3:08.1
34 ZINGERLE Renate 142 2+2 4 26:48.2 +3:09.1
35 HOJNISZ Patrycja 76 1+2 3 26:50.3 +3:11.2
36 KOPTYAEVA Nadezda 129 1+4 5 26:51.1 +3:12.0
37 WÖTZEL Nicole 133 2+1 3 26:53.0 +3:13.9
38 GODBOUT Claude 114 1+2 3 27:00.3 +3:21.2
39 PERATHONER Christa 118 2+3 5 27:13.8 +3:34.7
40 MAYER Elisabeth 99 2+2 4 27:15.3 +3:36.2
41 ZLATESHKA Iva 138 0+0 0 27:21.8 +3:42.7
42 BABES Alina 139 0+3 3 27:25.7 +3:46.6
43 CHRAPANOVA Martina 136 0+1 1 27:27.8 +3:48.7
44 KREIVENAITE Lina 79 1+3 4 27:29.2 +3:50.1
45 PREKOPOVA Natalia 119 2+1 3 27:33.6 +3:54.5
46 PITON Karolina 117 2+1 3 27:34.6 +3:55.5
47 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 161 2+2 4 27:38.0 +3:58.9
48 CLARK Cynthia 135 2+2 4 27:38.6 +3:59.5
49 BAUSYTE Sigita 146 0+3 3 27:49.2 +4:10.1
50 SIMOVA Lucia 162 3+2 5 27:50.7 +4:11.6
51 DRCAR Lili 116 1+2 3 27:52.0 +4:12.9
52 BABETSKAYA Iryna 66 1+2 3 27:53.1 +4:14.0
53 ROSA Ombretta 153 1+2 3 28:01.3 +4:22.2
54 RAMKOVA Oksana 137 2+1 3 28:05.3 +4:26.2
55 GALEVA Ralitsa 94 1+2 3 28:07.3 +4:28.2
56 POLIAKOVA Terezia 95 3+2 5 28:09.8 +4:30.7
57 HUFNAGL Anna 130 3+2 5 28:15.3 +4:36.2
58 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 132 1+3 4 28:28.1 +4:49.0
59 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 89 3+3 6 28:28.2 +4:49.1
60 HADZHIEVA Asenka 125 3+0 3 28:33.4 +4:54.3
61 TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina 115 3+2 5 28:41.2 +5:02.1
62 ATTALI Audrey 151 1+3 4 28:52.8 +5:13.7
63 LUSTRIK Neza 156 1+2 3 29:12.1 +5:33.0
64 PODVIZ Jerneja 143 4+1 5 29:17.8 +5:38.7
65 PANDUROVA Lilia 157 1+3 4 29:20.1 +5:41.0
66 PANCIKOVA Michaela 103 1+4 5 29:29.1 +5:50.0
67 BINDORIUTE Migle 104 4+3 7 29:41.0 +6:01.9
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 108 1+1 2 29:46.0 +6:06.9
69 KOZLOVSKAYA Marya 155 4+4 8 29:47.5 +6:08.4
70 GOLUSHKO Galina 145 4+1 5 29:48.6 +6:09.5
71 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 124 2+2 4 29:51.3 +6:12.2
72 DARMOVA Martina 154 2+4 6 30:06.9 +6:27.8
73 BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz 81 3+3 6 30:53.5 +7:14.4
74 RUNCEANU Doralina 87 4+4 8 32:21.3 +8:42.2
75 KOVACEC Marina 97 2+3 5 32:34.9 +8:55.8
76 VASILJEVIC Sanja 101 1+2 3 32:37.2 +8:58.1
77 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 77 5+4 9 33:04.4 +9:25.3
78 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 131 2+1 3 33:05.3 +9:26.2
79 TATARINOVA Olga 149 4+2 6 33:14.9 +9:35.8
80 GEORGIEVA Silvia 120 0+2 2 33:34.8 +9:55.7
81 HUMERCA Gabi 96 2+2 4 33:35.9 +9:56.8
82 LEUKHINA Iryna 123 3+3 6 33:55.7 +10:16.6
83 FГњLEKI Judit 144 1+1 2 34:22.7 +10:43.6
84 KARISIK Tanja 82 3+3 6 34:26.4 +10:47.3
85 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 110 3+1 4 34:51.8 +11:12.7
86 BABIC Nada 126 3+3 6 36:49.9 +13:10.8
87 KILDEA Aislinn 102 1+4 5 37:17.7 +13:38.6
88 FELFOLDI Viktoria 68 1+3 4 37:33.3 +13:54.2
89 KUZELJEVIC Branka 67 4+3 7 39:01.6 +15:22.5
90 PATRASCU Ana 74 2+0 2 41:22.1 +17:43.0
91 BOZSIK Anett 150 3+3 6 42:20.5 +18:41.4
DNS NIEDERBERGER Monika 93 0
DNS TSAKIRI Panagiota 159 0
DNF JAKOVAC Andreja 70 0
DNF KAO Yi-Ching 84 3 0
DNF LENNERT Miillaaraq 109 0
DNF GRUBER Christina 158 3+4 7
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya