World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2006/2007


   2006-12-10 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERTHOLD Sebastian 105 1+0+0+0 1 31:17.0 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 101 1+1+1+0 3 31:48.0 +31.0
3 VASILYEV Victor 106 1+0+1+1 3 32:10.3 +53.3
4 STEPHAN Christoph 102 1+0+1+2 4 32:16.2 +59.2
5 BOEUF Alexis 113 0+1+0+1 2 32:46.4 +1:29.4
6 HIRT Benjamin 104 0+0+2+1 3 32:53.8 +1:36.8
7 GRAF Florian 107 1+2+1+1 5 32:58.8 +1:41.8
8 LESSER Erik 114 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.8 +1:46.8
9 LANGER Nik 103 1+0+1+1 3 33:15.7 +1:58.7
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 110 1+1+2+2 6 33:27.4 +2:10.4
11 BÖHM Daniel 118 0+2+2+2 6 34:25.6 +3:08.6
12 HOFER Lukas 108 0+3+2+2 7 34:35.8 +3:18.8
13 SCHWABL Andreas 111 2+1+3+1 7 34:46.1 +3:29.1
14 SALVENMOSER Daniel 119 2+1+2+0 5 34:53.1 +3:36.1
15 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 115 2+2+0+1 5 34:54.7 +3:37.7
16 SZCZUREK Lukasz 121 2+0+0+0 2 34:54.9 +3:37.9
17 TABOLA Igor 117 0+0+2+3 5 35:26.1 +4:09.1
18 GROSSEGGER Sven 109 3+1+1+2 7 35:29.1 +4:12.1
19 LEBOEUF Maxime 127 0+2+2+0 4 35:40.4 +4:23.4
20 LEPIES Michal 137 0+1+0+0 1 35:50.4 +4:33.4
21 ZELZER Andreas 112 2+1+2+2 7 36:07.1 +4:50.1
22 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 131 0+1+2+1 4 36:09.7 +4:52.7
23 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 124 1+1+3+2 7 36:10.1 +4:53.1
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 123 2+1+2+1 6 36:12.5 +4:55.5
25 TRIFONOV Alexandr 140 3+0+1+0 4 36:15.6 +4:58.6
26 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 122 2+1+1+0 4 36:15.7 +4:58.7
27 KOLOS Oleksandr 120 2+1+2+2 7 36:29.7 +5:12.7
28 SCHEURL Isidor 125 2+2+2+1 7 36:31.2 +5:14.2
29 BEDARD Marc - Andre 130 0+2+2+2 6 36:37.1 +5:20.1
30 MATLAKHOV Igor 147 2+0+2+1 5 36:39.0 +5:22.0
31 LETAILLEUR Yannick 150 2+0+0+0 2 36:39.2 +5:22.2
32 GREEN Brendan 132 1+1+1+3 6 37:01.9 +5:44.9
33 HEGAR Fabian 149 2+1+0+1 4 37:16.6 +5:59.6
34 MUSSNER Claudio 143 1+0+1+2 4 37:17.0 +6:00.0
35 ILIEV Vladimir 126 1+2+1+2 6 37:24.8 +6:07.8
36 EGGER Harald 129 1+1+4+2 8 37:37.4 +6:20.4
37 KWAK Adam 146 3+3+1+2 9 37:48.2 +6:31.2
38 RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin 138 1+2+1+1 5 37:48.3 +6:31.3
39 CANAVESE Simone 153 2+0+0+2 4 38:21.6 +7:04.6
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 141 0+1+2+1 4 38:28.1 +7:11.1
41 GRONE Norbert 157 0+2+3+2 7 38:35.3 +7:18.3
42 BOGAY Andrіy 134 1+3+3+0 7 38:35.6 +7:18.6
43 KOCEVAR Simon 148 0+1+3+1 5 38:37.2 +7:20.2
44 BORMOLINI Luca 128 2+1+2+3 8 38:40.6 +7:23.6
45 RADKEVICH Alexandr 133 1+1+3+0 5 38:47.1 +7:30.1
46 KORDEZ Matej 144 1+0+4+1 6 38:56.2 +7:39.2
47 GERBACEA Roland 142 2+1+3+1 7 39:01.6 +7:44.6
48 KENANOV Miroslav 145 0+1+2+0 3 39:02.8 +7:45.8
49 BOUCHET Martin 154 3+3+0+1 7 39:17.7 +8:00.7
50 BALODIS Ingus 139 1+2+3+2 8 39:26.1 +8:09.1
51 BOGDANOV Martin 152 2+2+2+1 7 39:27.1 +8:10.1
52 LEITINGER Bernhard 156 2+1+1+3 7 39:44.9 +8:27.9
53 GREGORIC Anze 160 2+2+2+2 8 39:49.8 +8:32.8
54 PREKOP Robert 151 0+1+2+2 5 39:56.1 +8:39.1
55 PUDA Tomasz 158 1+2+1+1 5 40:03.4 +8:46.4
56 DEKTIARIK Sergei 159 1+2+1+3 7 40:53.3 +9:36.3
57 KORDIS Nejc 155 3+3+1+2 9 41:02.2 +9:45.2
58 VUKOV Valentin 135 1+2+3+3 9 41:14.1 +9:57.1
59 LEPEL Rafal 136 3+4+3+1 11 42:16.4 +10:59.4
DNS LONG Ren 116 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya