World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2006/2007


   2006-12-10 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ADLER Jenny 1 0+1+0+1 2 32:08.0 0.0
2 NIZIAK Ute 2 2+2+0+0 4 32:26.3 +18.3
3 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 5 0+0+1+2 3 32:51.4 +43.4
4 PREUSSLER Anne 7 0+0+0+1 1 33:01.0 +53.0
5 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 12 1+1+1+0 3 33:33.8 +1:25.8
6 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 4 3+1+1+1 6 33:54.4 +1:46.4
7 FROLINA Anna 6 2+1+1+1 5 34:19.5 +2:11.5
8 MГњLLER Stephanie 10 1+1+0+1 3 34:33.2 +2:25.2
9 ECKHOFF Kaja 9 0+3+1+1 5 34:58.7 +2:50.7
10 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 23 0+0+1+2 3 35:03.6 +2:55.6
11 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 13 1+1+3+1 6 35:07.7 +2:59.7
12 KOSSINOVA Maria 39 2+0+1+0 3 35:09.7 +3:01.7
13 RUD Tetiana 14 2+1+1+1 5 35:17.6 +3:09.6
14 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 17 1+1+0+1 3 35:25.5 +3:17.5
15 MELNIKOVA Oksana 32 0+1+0+0 1 35:30.9 +3:22.9
16 KARASEVYCH Nina 31 0+0+2+0 2 35:45.2 +3:37.2
17 SOROKINA Anna 20 2+1+2+3 8 36:04.4 +3:56.4
18 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 30 2+0+1+1 4 36:14.9 +4:06.9
19 DAVGUL Elena 11 0+0+2+2 4 36:24.3 +4:16.3
20 SHESTAK Valentyna 15 2+2+2+2 8 36:26.3 +4:18.3
21 CARRAZ Julie 36 2+1+0+2 5 36:51.3 +4:43.3
22 PETROVA Lyubov 28 0+2+2+1 5 36:54.1 +4:46.1
23 CYL Agnieszka 25 1+2+2+1 6 36:55.9 +4:47.9
24 KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina 46 0+1+1+1 3 37:09.1 +5:01.1
25 TSETSIARUK Volha 50 1+0+0+2 3 37:10.9 +5:02.9
26 OBERHOFER Karin 21 3+0+1+2 6 37:12.9 +5:04.9
27 EGOSHINA Natalia 26 0+1+2+2 5 37:13.4 +5:05.4
28 KALINOVA Lubomira 19 3+2+2+3 10 37:46.3 +5:38.3
29 GRZYWA Magdalena 38 0+0+3+2 5 38:09.6 +6:01.6
30 MATSUURA Megumi 35 1+1+2+1 5 38:23.8 +6:15.8
31 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 45 1+1+1+1 4 38:27.8 +6:19.8
32 GLIN Elena 33 2+1+2+2 7 38:29.9 +6:21.9
33 KILCHENMANN Caroline 22 1+1+3+1 6 38:32.3 +6:24.3
34 HASILLOVA Zuzana 29 3+2+1+2 8 38:35.4 +6:27.4
35 TAHE Tagne 16 0+1+3+1 5 39:04.6 +6:56.6
36 TSVETOVA Anna 44 3+0+1+2 6 39:06.9 +6:58.9
37 KRAUSE Jill 18 2+0+2+3 7 39:08.5 +7:00.5
38 FROLOVA Anna 47 1+2+2+1 6 39:25.6 +7:17.6
39 PFLUGER Nicole 53 0+1+2+1 4 39:32.8 +7:24.8
40 LEBEDEVA Marina 59 1+0+1+0 2 39:35.1 +7:27.1
41 MAZUNINA Tatiana 41 3+1+0+1 5 39:44.4 +7:36.4
42 SAMETS Oleksandra 40 2+2+2+0 6 39:50.4 +7:42.4
43 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 57 0+0+0+2 2 40:57.0 +8:49.0
44 MUCLINGEROVA Lenka 42 3+3+2+3 11 41:02.2 +8:54.2
45 JO In-Hee 48 3+2+0+1 6 41:10.3 +9:02.3
46 GRAHAM Erin 51 1+2+2+2 7 41:46.2 +9:38.2
47 OTAKA Tomomi 49 1+1+3+3 8 41:52.0 +9:44.0
48 AUBERT Mariona 43 1+3+3+3 10 41:55.6 +9:47.6
49 TYRALA Tiffany 52 2+3+2+1 8 41:59.3 +9:51.3
50 SHYNTAR Tatyana 56 3+2+2+2 9 43:17.6 +11:09.6
51 MUN Ji-Hee 54 1+1+2+2 6 43:36.1 +11:28.1
52 KIM Mi-Seon 58 1+0+1+3 5 43:54.6 +11:46.6
DNS KHRUSTALEVA Elena 3 0
DNS KUDRASHOVA Olga 8 0
DNS TEELA Denise 34 0
DNS PETROVA Olena 37 0
DNS SZOCS Emoke 55 0
DNS CRACIUN Simona 60 0
DNF SUPRUN Inna 24 0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 27 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya