World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2006/2007


   2006-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 12 0+1 1 22:08.4 0.0
2 PREUSSLER Anne 55 0+0 0 22:29.5 +21.1
3 KOSSINOVA Maria 9 0+0 0 22:42.3 +33.9
4 NIZIAK Ute 42 0+2 2 22:47.4 +39.0
5 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 21 0+2 2 23:09.6 +1:01.2
6 SOROKINA Anna 37 1+2 3 23:12.3 +1:03.9
7 LEMESH Nina 40 0+1 1 23:15.2 +1:06.8
8 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 54 1+1 2 23:19.8 +1:11.4
9 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 47 0+2 2 23:23.0 +1:14.6
10 TEELA Denise 28 0+1 1 23:28.8 +1:20.4
11 CARRAZ Julie 3 1+1 2 23:30.3 +1:21.9
12 ADLER Jenny 6 1+1 2 23:30.7 +1:22.3
13 RUD Tetiana 15 0+2 2 23:37.5 +1:29.1
14 SUPRUN Inna 13 0+1 1 23:42.4 +1:34.0
15 OBERHOFER Karin 26 0+1 1 23:42.6 +1:34.2
16 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 4 0+1 1 23:46.2 +1:37.8
17 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 44 1+2 3 23:52.2 +1:43.8
17 PETROVA Lyubov 67 0+1 1 23:52.2 +1:43.8
19 MГњLLER Stephanie 65 1+1 2 23:53.6 +1:45.2
20 SLEZAKOVA Petra 31 0+2 2 23:54.7 +1:46.3
21 HASILLOVA Zuzana 14 0+0 0 23:59.0 +1:50.6
22 PETROVA Olena 33 0+2 2 23:59.5 +1:51.1
23 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 2+1 3 23:59.6 +1:51.2
24 KARASEVYCH Nina 39 0+2 2 24:04.4 +1:56.0
25 TSETSIARUK Volha 2 1+1 2 24:05.7 +1:57.3
26 SHESTAK Valentyna 7 1+2 3 24:07.6 +1:59.2
27 SANTER Nathalie 5 1+3 4 24:10.9 +2:02.5
28 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 30 2+1 3 24:12.6 +2:04.2
29 MATSUURA Megumi 17 1+0 1 24:16.0 +2:07.6
30 SAMETS Oleksandra 68 1+0 1 24:20.4 +2:12.0
31 TSVETOVA Anna 58 3+0 3 24:35.5 +2:27.1
32 SZOCS Emoke 53 1+1 2 24:42.1 +2:33.7
33 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 50 1+2 3 24:43.0 +2:34.6
34 TYRALA Tiffany 25 1+2 3 24:48.6 +2:40.2
35 MELNIKOVA Oksana 51 0+2 2 24:52.9 +2:44.5
36 FROLOVA Anna 66 1+2 3 24:54.9 +2:46.5
37 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 56 1+2 3 24:56.1 +2:47.7
38 PFLUGER Nicole 27 1+2 3 25:08.7 +3:00.3
39 LEBEDEVA Marina 35 3+2 5 25:10.9 +3:02.5
40 EGOSHINA Natalia 59 2+2 4 25:16.8 +3:08.4
41 PEIPS Triin 45 1+1 2 25:16.9 +3:08.5
42 MAZUNINA Tatiana 18 2+2 4 25:19.2 +3:10.8
43 KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina 60 1+4 5 25:26.0 +3:17.6
44 GRAHAM Erin 52 2+1 3 25:38.0 +3:29.6
45 SHYNTAR Tatyana 64 0+2 2 25:42.0 +3:33.6
46 GOLUSHKO Galina 63 0+0 0 25:42.3 +3:33.9
47 OTAKA Tomomi 41 1+2 3 25:43.9 +3:35.5
48 HANNI Sirli 16 3+2 5 25:50.3 +3:41.9
49 TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina 57 1+2 3 25:54.3 +3:45.9
50 FORIKA Reka 49 3+1 4 26:05.6 +3:57.2
51 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 29 0+3 3 26:09.2 +4:00.8
52 BABES Alina 23 1+2 3 26:13.6 +4:05.2
53 GRZYWA Magdalena 48 3+2 5 26:16.5 +4:08.1
54 CRACIUN Simona 61 1+3 4 26:24.2 +4:15.8
55 GLIN Elena 46 3+2 5 26:40.4 +4:32.0
56 AUBERT Mariona 8 4+2 6 26:56.3 +4:47.9
57 MIKKELSEN Johanne 24 2+1 3 27:14.4 +5:06.0
58 MUN Ji-Hee 10 2+1 3 27:51.1 +5:42.7
59 BARCOS Carina 11 0+2 2 27:53.3 +5:44.9
60 KIM Mi-Seon 43 2+2 4 27:59.8 +5:51.4
61 POTTON Fay 36 3+3 6 29:48.6 +7:40.2
62 FГњLEKI Judit 34 0+1 1 31:20.3 +9:11.9
63 SMRKOVIC Belma 20 4+4 8 36:10.0 +14:01.6
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 19 0
DNS KRAUSE Jill 22 0
DNS DAVGUL Elena 38 0
DNS CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 62 0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 32 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya