Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2006/2007
2006-12-16 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DÖLL Juliane
95
0+1
1
22:26.0
0.0
2
BACHMANN Tina
103
0+0
0
22:57.5
+31.5
3
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
137
1+0
1
23:08.2
+42.2
4
HORCHLER Nadine
109
0+0
0
23:21.5
+55.5
5
KÖNIG Susann
71
3+0
3
23:39.5
+1:13.5
6
BRUNET Marie Laure
70
1+0
1
23:40.2
+1:14.2
7
BARIC Tamara
77
1+0
1
23:46.9
+1:20.9
8
BESCOND Anais
93
0+1
1
23:50.2
+1:24.2
9
ROUGEOT Marine
132
0+0
0
23:53.7
+1:27.7
10
HILDEBRAND Franziska
144
1+1
2
23:59.9
+1:33.9
11
BOLLIET Marine
113
0+1
1
24:01.5
+1:35.5
12
BLONDEAU Marion
82
1+1
2
24:03.5
+1:37.5
13
HENNECKE Carolin
111
2+2
4
24:10.0
+1:44.0
14
BILOSYUK Olena
69
1+1
2
24:24.6
+1:58.6
15
LIKAROVA Zuzana
98
0+0
0
24:28.1
+2:02.1
16
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
74
0+2
2
24:33.2
+2:07.2
17
ZINGERLE Renate
91
0+0
0
24:36.5
+2:10.5
18
DORIN HABERT Marie
102
0+2
2
24:45.8
+2:19.8
19
CHRAPANOVA Martina
130
0+1
1
24:59.2
+2:33.2
20
SOULIE Laure
115
1+0
1
24:59.9
+2:33.9
21
DOMEINSKI Anne
134
2+1
3
25:01.0
+2:35.0
22
HOREJSI Veronika
81
0+0
0
25:04.1
+2:38.1
23
SCHWABL Iris
128
2+1
3
25:04.2
+2:38.2
24
TOMESOVA Barbora
89
0+2
2
25:06.0
+2:40.0
25
MAYER Elisabeth
112
1+1
2
25:08.8
+2:42.8
26
BABETSKAYA Iryna
76
2+1
3
25:09.1
+2:43.1
27
BOSC Laure
150
1+0
1
25:12.4
+2:46.4
28
JAKIELA Katarzyna
97
1+1
2
25:19.4
+2:53.4
29
DUSSER Marine
155
0+2
2
25:22.6
+2:56.6
30
CLARK Cynthia
118
1+1
2
25:34.4
+3:08.4
31
ANDREOLA Michela
107
2+1
3
25:36.2
+3:10.2
32
ZVARICOVA Veronika
152
1+1
2
25:43.9
+3:17.9
33
SPACOVA Miroslava
129
1+3
4
25:54.5
+3:28.5
34
ROSA Ombretta
140
0+1
1
26:11.4
+3:45.4
35
PREKOPOVA Natalia
110
2+1
3
26:25.7
+3:59.7
36
PERATHONER Christa
123
0+4
4
26:26.0
+4:00.0
37
GODBOUT Claude
139
2+1
3
26:32.6
+4:06.6
38
SIMOVA Lucia
117
1+1
2
26:33.7
+4:07.7
39
CZERNIAK Kamila
106
3+1
4
26:38.9
+4:12.9
40
IMRIE Megan
75
2+4
6
26:45.2
+4:19.2
41
POLIAKOVA Terezia
90
0+3
3
26:46.8
+4:20.8
42
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
108
2+2
4
26:53.8
+4:27.8
43
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
143
0+4
4
26:57.3
+4:31.3
44
BOILLEY Sophie
131
2+3
5
26:59.5
+4:33.5
45
DARMOVA Martina
133
2+1
3
27:01.7
+4:35.7
46
RUNCEANU Doralina
72
0+1
1
27:08.0
+4:42.0
47
HOJNISZ Patrycja
135
0+3
3
27:11.6
+4:45.6
48
KREIVENAITE Lina
101
1+4
5
27:16.4
+4:50.4
49
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
79
1+2
3
27:20.4
+4:54.4
50
YORDANOVA Emilia
142
0+2
2
27:28.6
+5:02.6
51
BAUSYTE Sigita
126
2+1
3
27:40.9
+5:14.9
52
DOLL Stephanie
149
2+3
5
27:43.4
+5:17.4
53
HUFNAGL Anna
87
3+2
5
27:47.4
+5:21.4
54
HADZHIEVA Asenka
104
1+2
3
27:49.8
+5:23.8
55
GALEVA Ralitsa
80
1+2
3
27:55.0
+5:29.0
56
ZLATESHKA Iva
124
1+1
2
28:10.2
+5:44.2
57
ATTALI Audrey
153
0+3
3
28:10.5
+5:44.5
58
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
127
3+3
6
28:11.9
+5:45.9
59
BELIAKOVA Lilia
120
3+2
5
28:17.6
+5:51.6
60
PODVIZ Jerneja
119
1+3
4
28:33.1
+6:07.1
61
PANDUROVA Lilia
100
2+2
4
28:39.2
+6:13.2
62
KOVACEC Marina
84
1+1
2
29:24.6
+6:58.6
63
LENNERT Miillaaraq
92
3+1
4
29:24.9
+6:58.9
64
TSAKIRI Panagiota
73
4+2
6
29:34.7
+7:08.7
65
DRCAR Lili
78
5+4
9
29:40.4
+7:14.4
66
BINDORIUTE Migle
141
2+5
7
29:45.9
+7:19.9
67
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
136
1+3
4
29:48.2
+7:22.2
68
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
86
3+4
7
29:56.6
+7:30.6
69
KARISIK Tanja
114
3+4
7
32:17.3
+9:51.3
70
TATARINOVA Olga
85
2+5
7
32:55.4
+10:29.4
71
VASILJEVIC Sanja
94
5+3
8
34:00.9
+11:34.9
72
PATRASCU Ana
99
1+3
4
36:08.5
+13:42.5
73
FELFOLDI Viktoria
88
3+4
7
36:33.2
+14:07.2
74
BOZSIK Anett
122
3+3
6
38:21.4
+15:55.4
DNS
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
83
0
DNS
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
96
0
DNS
JAKOVAC Andreja
105
0
DNS
LEUKHINA Iryna
116
0
DNS
PITON Karolina
121
0
DNS
RAMKOVA Oksana
125
0
DNS
HUMERCA Gabi
138
0
DNS
KVIATKOUSKAYA Natallia
145
0
DNS
PANCIKOVA Michaela
146
0
DNS
BABIC Nada
147
0
DNS
LUSTRIK Neza
148
0
DNS
GRUBER Christina
151
0
DNS
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
154
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles