World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Forni Avoltri - 2006/2007


   2007-01-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MГњLLER Stephanie 39 0+1 1 23:39.5 0.0
2 ROGSTAD Solveig 27 0+2 2 23:40.4 +0.9
3 KOSSINOVA Maria 8 0+1 1 23:41.3 +1.8
4 NIZIAK Ute 17 0+2 2 23:45.7 +6.2
5 NORDSTAD Berit 43 1+1 2 23:58.7 +19.2
6 GASPARIN Selina 13 2+1 3 24:01.1 +21.6
7 PREUSSLER Anne 21 2+0 2 24:15.2 +35.7
8 HENNESEID EIE Kari 5 1+2 3 24:22.8 +43.3
9 ERASMUS Sonya 23 0+0 0 24:23.0 +43.5
10 OBERHOFER Karin 16 1+0 1 24:33.2 +53.7
10 BARNES Tracy 19 1+0 1 24:33.2 +53.7
12 KILCHENMANN Caroline 30 0+2 2 24:37.1 +57.6
13 ADLER Jenny 7 0+3 3 24:39.0 +59.5
14 URPILAINEN Pirjo 15 0+0 0 24:39.1 +59.6
15 SOROKINA Anna 6 1+3 4 24:45.5 +1:06.0
16 FIANDINO Roberta 35 2+1 3 24:51.6 +1:12.1
17 ECKHOFF Kaja 1 2+2 4 25:07.0 +1:27.5
18 KEITH Sandra 14 0+1 1 25:11.8 +1:32.3
19 TEELA Denise 3 0+2 2 25:30.1 +1:50.6
20 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 33 1+1 2 25:40.3 +2:00.8
21 PARENT Marie Pierre 11 1+0 1 25:43.7 +2:04.2
22 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 20 0+3 3 25:46.6 +2:07.1
23 BOLIVAR Lindsey 41 0+0 0 25:48.2 +2:08.7
24 LIU Liming 24 0+0 0 25:53.6 +2:14.1
25 PEIPS Triin 32 0+0 0 26:01.1 +2:21.6
26 GRAHAM Erin 38 2+1 3 26:20.1 +2:40.6
27 MARKKANEN Mervi 28 1+1 2 26:29.7 +2:50.2
28 KONRAD Sarah 25 3+4 7 26:35.0 +2:55.5
29 PFLUGER Nicole 26 2+3 5 26:59.6 +3:20.1
29 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 36 2+0 2 26:59.6 +3:20.1
31 JIA Yuping 2 1+3 4 27:14.8 +3:35.3
32 HOLOPAINEN Maija 4 2+2 4 27:15.6 +3:36.1
33 JOHNSON Haley 37 2+2 4 27:20.3 +3:40.8
34 AUBERT Mariona 10 3+1 4 27:21.8 +3:42.3
35 ETCHEVERRY Jodi 29 4+1 5 27:56.5 +4:17.0
36 LEHTLA Kadri 9 2+2 4 28:47.9 +5:08.4
37 POTTON Fay 22 0+2 2 29:56.0 +6:16.5
38 HIETAMIES Maija 42 3+2 5 29:56.1 +6:16.6
39 MIKKELSEN Johanne 18 5+4 9 31:47.0 +8:07.5
40 ZIMMERMANN Katherine 31 3+3 6 34:39.5 +11:00.0
DNS RUD Tetiana 12 0
DNS LEMESH Nina 34 0
DNS TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya