World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Forni Avoltri - 2006/2007


   2007-01-20 IBU Cup, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLONDEAU Marion 63 1+0+2+0 3 30:14.0 0.0
2 KOZAK Elena 68 0+1+1+0 2 30:42.1 +28.1
3 MACABIES Pauline 61 2+3+1+0 6 31:08.9 +54.9
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 64 3+1+0+1 5 32:10.3 +1:56.3
5 SEDOVA Evgenia 76 0+1+0+1 2 32:19.5 +2:05.5
6 TOKAREVA Anastasia 70 2+2+1+1 6 33:03.5 +2:49.5
7 KOPTYAEVA Nadezda 82 2+1+1+1 5 36:37.5 +6:23.5
8 MINTSENKOVA Jana 90 0+0+1+1 2 37:07.4 +6:53.4
9 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 88 0+1+1+1 3 37:07.5 +6:53.5
10 YORDANOVA Emilia 92 0+0+1+2 3 37:34.9 +7:20.9
11 FORIKA Reka 87 0+2+1+2 5 37:47.9 +7:33.9
12 TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina 81 1+1+4+4 10 38:07.3 +7:53.3
13 BABES Alina 86 2+2+1+3 8 38:07.6 +7:53.6
14 GOLUSHKO Galina 79 2+2+3+3 10 38:35.4 +8:21.4
15 GEORGIEVA Silvia 85 1+0+2+2 5 38:49.6 +8:35.6
16 DRCAR Lili 89 2+1+2+1 6 38:55.9 +8:41.9
17 HADZHIEVA Asenka 95 2+3+0+0 5 39:25.3 +9:11.3
18 RUNCEANU Doralina 97 0+2+2+0 4 39:35.1 +9:21.1
19 SOERMUS Stina 94 1+1+3+1 6 40:02.9 +9:48.9
20 PANDUROVA Lilia 105 2+2+1+2 7 40:24.8 +10:10.8
21 ZLATESHKA Iva 93 1+3+1+2 7 41:17.0 +11:03.0
22 GALEVA Ralitsa 102 1+2+1+2 6 41:35.1 +11:21.1
23 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 99 2+2+3+3 10 43:04.1 +12:50.1
24 TOMSON Kadi 104 0+3+2+4 9 43:26.1 +13:12.1
25 LUSTRIK Neza 100 3+2+2+4 11 43:37.9 +13:23.9
26 AAVIK Eeva 103 3+1+3+3 10 43:57.1 +13:43.1
27 PODVIZ Jerneja 101 4+3+3+4 14 45:05.1 +14:51.1
DNS KÖNIG Susann 62 0
DNS DÖLL Juliane 65 0
DNS BACHMANN Tina 66 0
DNS HENNECKE Carolin 67 0
DNS DORIN HABERT Marie 69 0
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 71 0
DNS BOSC Laure 72 0
DNS IMRIE Megan 73 0
DNS HILDEBRAND Franziska 75 0
DNS DUSSER Marine 77 0
DNS BESCOND Anais 78 0
DNS BOLLIET Marine 80 0
DNS CLARK Cynthia 83 0
DNS GLAZERE Liga 84 0
DNS GODBOUT Claude 91 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 96 0
DNS EIDUKA Elina 98 0
DNS JAKOVAC Andreja 106 0
DNS KOVACEC Marina 107 0
DNS SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 109 0
DNS BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 110 0
DNS BABIC Nada 111 0
DNS GUBALA Petra 112 0
DNS FELFOLDI Viktoria 113 0
DNS PATRASCU Ana 114 0
DNS MEDZELIAUSKAITE Aiste 115 0
DNS MIKOLA Melinda 116 0
DNF BARIC Tamara 74 3+4 0
DNF SMRKOVIC Belma 108 3+3+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna