World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2006/2007


   2007-02-13 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GROSSEGGER Sven 106 0+2 2 29:23.7 0.0
2 BERTHOLD Sebastian 104 1+0 1 29:34.8 +11.1
3 BOEUF Alexis 105 0+3 3 29:45.5 +21.8
4 EBERHARD Julian 112 0+5 5 30:41.5 +1:17.8
5 STEPHAN Christoph 113 2+2 4 30:59.3 +1:35.6
6 ZELZER Andreas 142 0+1 1 31:01.8 +1:38.1
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik 132 1+3 4 31:16.0 +1:52.3
8 BÖHM Daniel 126 1+3 4 31:24.6 +2:00.9
9 LANGER Nik 133 3+1 4 31:29.2 +2:05.5
10 CURRIER Russell 125 1+1 2 31:50.7 +2:27.0
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 108 2+2 4 31:59.0 +2:35.3
12 KOBR Lukas 119 0+2 2 32:16.5 +2:52.8
13 SCHWABL Andreas 120 2+3 5 32:35.1 +3:11.4
14 LETAILLEUR Yannick 110 1+4 5 32:47.5 +3:23.8
15 SEBERKA Jan 114 2+3 5 33:08.8 +3:45.1
16 GREGORIC Anze 101 2+2 4 33:11.1 +3:47.4
17 ERZENICNIK Blaz 128 2+4 6 33:39.8 +4:16.1
18 KURIK Tomas 123 3+3 6 33:42.8 +4:19.1
19 JANOV Vit 115 3+3 6 33:48.5 +4:24.8
20 VIIGIPUU Karel 129 3+1 4 33:49.3 +4:25.6
21 STEPTSENKO Danil 117 3+1 4 33:51.5 +4:27.8
22 PALARCZYK Lukas 139 1+2 3 34:09.2 +4:45.5
23 HORAVKA Jakub 140 3+1 4 34:27.8 +5:04.1
24 BAGACKA Radovan 109 2+1 3 34:29.4 +5:05.7
25 BAKA Michal 116 1+4 5 34:31.2 +5:07.5
26 KORDIS Nejc 102 4+1 5 34:39.7 +5:16.0
27 PUTNIS Davis 121 3+2 5 34:40.9 +5:17.2
28 HAVEL Jakub 122 2+3 5 34:46.4 +5:22.7
29 SIROKOV Juri 118 5+2 7 35:12.2 +5:48.5
30 BEDRNIK Tomas 127 3+2 5 35:14.4 +5:50.7
31 JURECEK Vitezlav 136 2+2 4 35:39.8 +6:16.1
32 ROBERTS Wynn 107 1+2 3 36:05.0 +6:41.3
33 PREKOP Robert 130 3+0 3 36:12.8 +6:49.1
34 KRISTEJN Lukas 135 1+3 4 36:25.1 +7:01.4
35 PAJOS Martin 134 1+2 3 37:26.8 +8:03.1
36 PODGORNIK Miha 137 1+5 6 39:16.4 +9:52.7
37 REZNICSEK Balazs 103 4+3 7 41:16.5 +11:52.8
38 PECIONKIN Aleksandr 131 3+2 5 41:30.5 +12:06.8
39 RAGAISIS Ignas 138 3+1 4 42:26.9 +13:03.2
40 BAGDONAS Ignas 111 3+2 5 42:43.9 +13:20.2
DNS PERSIDSKI Siim 124 0
DNS GRAF Florian 141 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna