World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2006/2007


   2007-03-17 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERTHOLD Sebastian 102 0+1+0+0 1 39:20.2 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 104 0+1+1+0 2 39:32.4 +12.2
3 GRAF Florian 101 2+0+1+1 4 39:37.3 +17.1
4 BÖHM Daniel 107 1+0+1+1 3 41:15.5 +1:55.3
5 ANEV Krasimir 103 2+1+2+0 5 41:17.8 +1:57.6
6 FOURCADE Martin 105 1+0+0+1 2 41:43.8 +2:23.6
7 BOEUF Alexis 111 1+1+1+1 4 42:26.9 +3:06.7
8 GROSSEGGER Sven 106 1+2+1+2 6 42:33.1 +3:12.9
9 SALVENMOSER Daniel 112 0+1+1+1 3 42:35.5 +3:15.3
10 EBERHARD Julian 115 1+1+2+2 6 43:23.8 +4:03.6
11 KOBR Lukas 114 0+0+2+0 2 43:37.0 +4:16.8
12 HOFER Lukas 109 1+3+3+2 9 43:40.4 +4:20.2
13 KURIK Tomas 108 1+2+2+1 6 43:53.6 +4:33.4
14 ZELZER Andreas 110 2+2+1+1 6 44:06.9 +4:46.7
15 ILIEV Vladimir 124 0+1+0+1 2 44:20.9 +5:00.7
16 BORGEOT Remy 134 0+1+0+0 1 44:41.6 +5:21.4
17 DODDI Mirco 127 0+2+0+1 3 44:43.7 +5:23.5
18 WEGER Benjamin 119 1+1+2+2 6 44:57.0 +5:36.8
19 MUSSNER Claudio 116 1+1+2+2 6 45:16.8 +5:56.6
20 LANGER Nik 136 1+0+0+0 1 45:34.7 +6:14.5
21 MATLAKHOV Igor 135 1+0+2+1 4 45:42.2 +6:22.0
22 WITEK Sebastian 118 1+1+2+1 5 45:50.2 +6:30.0
23 BOGDANOV Martin 128 1+2+2+0 5 45:55.2 +6:35.0
24 SCHWABL Andreas 121 2+2+1+2 7 46:10.1 +6:49.9
25 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 113 1+3+3+2 9 46:10.4 +6:50.2
26 TABOLA Igor 125 1+0+2+1 4 47:09.0 +7:48.8
27 SZCZUREK Lukasz 122 0+1+2+4 7 47:15.6 +7:55.4
28 GREGORIC Anze 126 1+1+0+1 3 47:33.0 +8:12.8
29 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 133 0+0+0+0 0 47:40.0 +8:19.8
30 ZINI Rudy 131 1+2+2+2 7 47:42.3 +8:22.1
31 RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin 123 5+1+1+1 8 48:35.7 +9:15.5
32 BORMOLINI Luca 117 3+2+2+3 10 50:02.1 +10:41.9
33 PUTNIS Davis 130 1+3+1+2 7 50:12.2 +10:52.0
34 WINDISCH Dominik 138 3+2+3+1 9 50:42.6 +11:22.4
35 LIADOV Yuryi 132 2+1+2+3 8 50:57.2 +11:37.0
36 DUTTO Pietro 141 1+0+2+1 4 51:07.6 +11:47.4
37 DEMEZ Mario 120 5+2+4+2 13 51:30.2 +12:10.0
38 ERZENICNIK Blaz 142 2+0+2+3 7 51:40.0 +12:19.8
39 KORDEZ Matej 137 3+1+4+1 9 52:32.2 +13:12.0
40 KOCEVAR Simon 140 0+2+2+1 5 52:35.8 +13:15.6
41 SCALISE MEYNET Andre 143 2+4+2+1 9 53:37.6 +14:17.4
42 CUNNINGHAM Lee 139 0+2+2+2 6 55:46.2 +16:26.0
43 WIESTNER Serafin 145 4+4+2+3 13 57:56.7 +18:36.5
44 PUTNIS Atis 150 4+2+2+2 10 58:23.6 +19:03.4
45 SABIC Damir 148 4+3+1+2 10 58:27.2 +19:07.0
46 KORDIS Nejc 147 1+2+2+3 8 58:41.0 +19:20.8
47 BEYER Pete 146 2+2+1+3 8 58:57.1 +19:36.9
48 SCHROEDER Mark 149 2+1+3+1 7 1:00:08.7 +20:48.5
49 KAUKENAS Tomas 151 3+4+1+1 9 1:03:29.7 +24:09.5
50 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 152 2+3+4+0 9 1:08:37.7 +29:17.5
DNS ROMANI Riccardo 129 0
DNS STARCEVIC Mladjen 153 0
DNS TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 154 0
DNS LOPATIC Stefan 155 0
DNF HÖRL Michael 144 3+3+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya