World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-22 00:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll



Otepaa - 2007/2008


   2007-09-07 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOCHKIN Mikhail 15 0+0 0 24:48:00 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 28 0+1 1 24:56:00 +8.1
3 LESSING Roland 18 1+1 2 25:11:00 +22.8
4 GRIZMAN Alexander 19 1+1 2 25:14:00 +25.9
5 Jaroslav 8 2+0 2 25:39:00 +51.0
6 PIKSONS Edgars 27 3+0 3 25:46:00 +57.3
7 BRICIS Ilmars 29 0+2 2 25:49:00 +1:00.3
8 VITEK Zdenek 17 2+1 3 25:50:00 +1:02.1
9 ANDRESEN Frode 26 1+2 3 25:57:00 +1:08.7
10 TOBRELUTS Indrek 11 2+1 3 26:04:00 +1:15.4
11 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 33 0+0 0 26:13:00 +1:25.0
12 KABARDIN Vitaly 6 2+1 3 26:15:00 +1:26.3
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 14 2+0 2 26:18:00 +1:30.0
14 SIMOCKO Dusan 1 0+2 2 26:20:00 +1:31.3
15 KOIV Kauri 31 0+1 1 26:26:00 +1:37.6
16 VIKS Priit 5 3+1 4 26:31:00 +1:43.1
17 DUMBRIS Kaspars 2 1+1 2 26:33:00 +1:44.8
18 DERKACH Vyacheslav 22 0+0 0 26:34:00 +1:45.4
19 MATIASKO Marek 4 1+2 3 26:35:00 +1:47.0
20 KAZAR Matej 16 2+1 3 26:37:00 +1:48.7
21 HURAJT Pavol 32 2+1 3 26:53:00 +2:04.5
22 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 21 2+1 3 26:54:00 +2:06.1
23 PRYMA Roman 20 0+1 1 26:59:00 +2:11.0
24 AIDAROV Alexei 7 1+1 2 27:05:00 +2:16.8
25 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 13 1+1 2 27:11:00 +2:22.9
26 KALJUNEN Mika 12 2+1 3 27:14:00 +2:26.0
27 LUKIN Stanislav 23 3+2 5 27:19:00 +2:30.7
28 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 9 1+2 3 27:24:00 +2:35.8
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 25 3+2 5 27:26:00 +2:37.7
30 PLEIKSNIS Janis 10 0+1 1 27:54:00 +3:06.0
31 KINNUNEN Jouni 24 1+2 3 28:45:00 +3:56.4
32 KENESHEV Dias 30 2+3 5 29:27:00 +4:38.9
33 SAILY Tuomas 3 1+2 3 30:01:00 +5:12.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya