World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Presque Isle - 2005/2006


   2006-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENNECKE Carolin 139 1+0 1 22:13.1 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 129 1+3 4 22:17.9 +4.8
3 BLONDEAU Marion 123 1+1 2 22:28.9 +15.8
4 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 107 2+0 2 22:31.9 +18.8
5 VITKOVA Veronika 132 0+2 2 22:57.3 +44.2
6 PREUSSLER Anne 115 1+1 2 23:23.7 +1:10.6
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 138 0+3 3 23:32.6 +1:19.5
8 MACABIES Pauline 109 1+2 3 23:47.9 +1:34.8
9 ZINGERLE Renate 111 0+0 0 23:52.1 +1:39.0
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 110 0+3 3 24:04.5 +1:51.4
11 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 140 1+2 3 24:18.0 +2:04.9
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 121 0+2 2 24:20.1 +2:07.0
13 HLAVSOVA Tereza 116 2+1 3 24:25.2 +2:12.1
14 OBERHOFER Karin 118 1+2 3 24:25.3 +2:12.2
15 MOZHEVITINA Irina 130 1+2 3 24:30.0 +2:16.9
16 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 146 1+1 2 24:41.1 +2:28.0
17 DARINA Elena 104 1+2 3 24:42.0 +2:28.9
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 122 3+3 6 24:47.8 +2:34.7
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 133 1+2 3 24:50.0 +2:36.9
20 LAGUN Veronika 131 0+2 2 24:50.3 +2:37.2
21 HOLMA Johanna 128 3+3 6 24:50.4 +2:37.3
22 TAHE Tagne 112 1+3 4 24:54.2 +2:41.1
23 MATTSSON Elin 137 2+2 4 24:58.4 +2:45.3
24 KUNAEVA Anna 127 4+1 5 25:02.8 +2:49.7
25 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 135 0+3 3 25:07.5 +2:54.4
26 BALATKOVA Michaela 144 3+3 6 25:17.4 +3:04.3
27 ROEKSUND Birgitte 126 3+2 5 25:22.2 +3:09.1
28 SEMERENKO Vita 125 3+3 6 25:28.7 +3:15.6
29 HANNI Sirli 119 1+3 4 25:31.4 +3:18.3
30 MГњLLER Stephanie 136 2+5 7 25:39.5 +3:26.4
31 FIANDINO Roberta 124 4+1 5 25:40.1 +3:27.0
32 TOMESOVA Barbora 114 3+3 6 26:00.0 +3:46.9
33 GODBOUT Claude 120 1+2 3 26:04.8 +3:51.7
34 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 143 2+3 5 26:05.7 +3:52.6
35 ROESSLER Anna 102 1+1 2 26:09.3 +3:56.2
36 CLARK Cynthia 105 1+2 3 26:09.9 +3:56.8
37 IMRIE Megan 108 1+3 4 26:14.8 +4:01.7
38 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 113 3+2 5 26:22.9 +4:09.8
39 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 101 2+3 5 26:42.8 +4:29.7
40 ANDREOLA Michela 142 4+3 7 27:05.0 +4:51.9
41 MIX Kalie 117 0+4 4 27:25.8 +5:12.7
42 GLAZERE Liga 106 1+4 5 27:42.4 +5:29.3
43 PACAS Nicky 141 2+5 7 28:21.1 +6:08.0
44 SALMELA Brit 134 3+1 4 29:01.6 +6:48.5
45 MIKKELSEN Johanne 147 5+4 9 30:28.0 +8:14.9
46 KELMEMBETOVA Dariana 145 4+5 9 31:52.1 +9:39.0
47 HADZHIEVA Diana 103 1+3 4 32:27.3 +10:14.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna