World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Presque Isle - 2005/2006


   2006-01-29 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 102 0+1+0+1 2 31:30.2 0.0
2 BLONDEAU Marion 103 1+0+2+2 5 34:09.0 +2:38.8
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 107 2+1+2+1 6 35:36.9 +4:06.7
4 HENNECKE Carolin 101 1+3+2+2 8 35:57.4 +4:27.2
5 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 111 1+0+0+2 3 36:06.5 +4:36.3
6 MГњLLER Stephanie 130 1+0+1+2 4 36:27.2 +4:57.0
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 110 1+1+2+1 5 36:47.9 +5:17.7
8 MACABIES Pauline 108 1+1+3+2 7 36:51.3 +5:21.1
9 MOZHEVITINA Irina 115 1+1+1+1 4 37:03.6 +5:33.4
10 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 116 0+2+1+1 4 37:11.5 +5:41.3
11 HANNI Sirli 129 0+1+3+0 4 37:20.4 +5:50.2
12 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 104 0+2+1+4 7 37:29.8 +5:59.6
13 PREUSSLER Anne 106 1+3+4+1 9 37:43.7 +6:13.5
14 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 118 0+3+3+2 8 37:51.7 +6:21.5
15 HLAVSOVA Tereza 113 2+2+1+1 6 37:54.3 +6:24.1
16 KUNAEVA Anna 124 1+1+2+2 6 38:09.3 +6:39.1
17 VITKOVA Veronika 105 2+1+4+3 10 38:13.8 +6:43.6
18 ZINGERLE Renate 109 1+1+1+2 5 38:17.0 +6:46.8
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 119 1+1+2+3 7 38:20.9 +6:50.7
20 MATTSSON Elin 123 1+1+2+2 6 38:22.0 +6:51.8
21 HOLMA Johanna 121 3+2+1+3 9 38:23.8 +6:53.6
22 TAHE Tagne 122 1+2+0+3 6 38:37.0 +7:06.8
23 LAGUN Veronika 120 2+2+1+1 6 38:53.4 +7:23.2
24 DARINA Elena 117 1+2+1+3 7 39:00.9 +7:30.7
25 OBERHOFER Karin 114 1+2+3+3 9 39:02.9 +7:32.7
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 112 2+1+1+3 7 39:10.1 +7:39.9
27 SEMERENKO Vita 128 2+2+2+2 8 39:10.6 +7:40.4
28 BALATKOVA Michaela 126 0+1+3+4 8 39:40.4 +8:10.2
29 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 125 2+1+3+3 9 40:24.7 +8:54.5
30 ROEKSUND Birgitte 127 1+3+3+3 10 40:32.8 +9:02.6
31 FIANDINO Roberta 131 3+1+2+3 9 41:43.2 +10:13.0
32 GODBOUT Claude 133 2+1+3+2 8 41:46.9 +10:16.7
33 IMRIE Megan 137 1+0+2+4 7 41:52.3 +10:22.1
34 ANDREOLA Michela 140 3+2+1+2 8 42:23.6 +10:53.4
35 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 134 4+1+3+4 12 42:36.6 +11:06.4
36 TOMESOVA Barbora 132 3+1+3+3 10 42:51.9 +11:21.7
37 PACAS Nicky 143 1+1+1+3 6 43:41.0 +12:10.8
38 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 139 3+3+3+2 11 43:57.8 +12:27.6
39 CLARK Cynthia 136 3+4+1+3 11 44:13.4 +12:43.2
40 ROESSLER Anna 135 1+2+3+2 8 44:17.6 +12:47.4
41 MIX Kalie 141 0+1+2+2 5 44:30.5 +13:00.3
42 GLAZERE Liga 142 3+3+2+4 12 47:10.8 +15:40.6
43 MIKKELSEN Johanne 145 3+1+2+2 8 47:30.9 +16:00.7
44 SALMELA Brit 144 3+1+4+3 11 49:26.2 +17:56.0
45 KELMEMBETOVA Dariana 146 2+3+2+4 11 53:04.9 +21:34.7
DNS KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 138 0
DNS HADZHIEVA Diana 147 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya