World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2007/2008


   2007-09-07 Summer WC, Junior Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANEV Krasimir 46 1+0 1 26:11:00 0.0
2 BLINOV Dmitriy 39 0+2 2 26:52:00 +41.3
3 ILIEV Vladimir 45 1+2 3 27:05:00 +53.7
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 70 2+0 2 27:06:00 +55.1
5 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 59 1+0 1 27:07:00 +55.7
6 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51 0+0 0 27:14:00 +1:02.9
7 KAVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 42 0+1 1 27:15:00 +1:03.7
8 KLYACHIN Sergey 55 1+3 4 27:15:00 +1:03.8
9 STEPTSENKO Danil 62 0+1 1 27:17:00 +1:06.3
10 SEBERKA Jan 49 0+2 2 27:33:00 +1:21.7
11 VASILYEV Victor 38 1+2 3 27:33:00 +1:22.2
12 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 69 2+2 4 27:59:00 +1:48.0
13 KOLOS Oleksandr 63 0+2 2 28:07:00 +1:56.2
14 SVERCKOVS Aleksandris 73 1+1 2 28:12:00 +2:01.0
15 SEMENOV Serhiy 34 1+1 2 28:20:00 +2:08.8
16 KURIK Tomas 66 1+2 3 28:22:00 +2:11.1
17 WITEK Sebastian 64 2+3 5 28:38:00 +2:26.6
18 ORPANA Sami 71 0+2 2 28:39:00 +2:27.8
19 KWAK Adam 54 1+2 3 28:41:00 +2:30.0
20 BOGDANOV Martin 72 1+2 3 28:48:00 +2:37.4
21 LAHT Meelis 61 1+1 2 28:54:00 +2:43.5
22 KAUKENAS Tomas 65 1+2 3 29:15:00 +3:04.5
23 KARVONEN Jaakko 41 0+2 2 29:17:00 +3:06.1
24 KENANOV Miroslav 50 3+3 6 29:23:00 +3:11.7
25 KARJALAINEN Teppo 52 1+3 4 29:29:00 +3:17.9
26 BAKA Michal 43 1+1 2 29:48:00 +3:37.3
27 LUPINS Andrejs 37 3+2 5 29:49:00 +3:38.1
28 VIIGIPUU Karel 60 2+4 6 29:55:00 +3:44.3
29 DERUKS Konstantins 56 1+2 3 29:56:00 +3:44.8
30 GOLYASHOV Talgat 68 1+2 3 30:00:00 +3:49.4
31 PERSON Tony 58 1+3 4 30:02:00 +3:51.1
32 GRONE Norbert 53 3+2 5 30:28:00 +4:17.0
33 KARLSSON Fredrik 67 1+3 4 30:33:00 +4:22.4
34 LEJA Mariusz 44 4+3 7 31:41:00 +5:29.8
35 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 57 1+3 4 31:50:00 +5:38.8
36 YUNUSOV Anuzar 48 1+2 3 32:42:00 +6:31.1
37 STEFANSKIJ Vadim 47 3+1 4 33:04:00 +6:53.3
38 UIBOUPIN Tonis 36 3+4 7 33:27:00 +7:16.3
39 HODJIBAYEV Murod 40 1+1 2 35:39:00 +9:27.7
40 DZHUMALIEV Salamat 35 4+2 6 39:56:00 +13:44.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya