World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Presque Isle - 2005/2006


   2006-01-31 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITKOVA Veronika 38 2+2+0+1 5 39:12.5 0.0
2 STARYKH Irina 24 0+2+0+2 4 39:29.0 +16.5
3 BILOSYUK Olena 36 2+1+1+0 4 39:52.5 +40.0
4 SCHWABL Iris 43 1+3+0+1 5 41:17.0 +2:04.5
5 HILMARSEN Silje 29 2+1+1+1 5 41:17.9 +2:05.4
6 STENSET Ane 33 0+3+1+0 4 42:21.6 +3:09.1
7 STARCEVIC Petra 10 1+2+2+0 5 42:31.1 +3:18.6
8 TANDY Megan 2 0+1+2+0 3 43:04.5 +3:52.0
9 DUSSER Marine 25 1+2+0+3 6 43:29.0 +4:16.5
10 HUMALAJOKI Annu 44 0+4+0+2 6 43:29.1 +4:16.6
11 BRAJDIC Anamarija 22 2+2+1+1 6 43:36.9 +4:24.4
12 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 4 1+3+2+2 8 43:42.1 +4:29.6
13 EDER Mari 32 0+3+1+4 8 43:53.4 +4:40.9
14 LARSSON Emelie 45 0+3+0+3 6 43:58.8 +4:46.3
15 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 48 2+3+0+3 8 44:02.2 +4:49.7
16 HUFNAGL Anna 30 1+2+2+1 6 44:12.0 +4:59.5
17 SOULIE Laure 8 1+4+1+1 7 44:23.1 +5:10.6
18 POLTORANINA Olga 17 0+2+2+3 7 44:27.0 +5:14.5
19 MAYER Elisabeth 41 0+3+0+4 7 45:02.4 +5:49.9
20 BARIC Tamara 37 3+1+3+3 10 45:03.4 +5:50.9
21 ODDOU Yolaine 47 2+2+0+3 7 45:14.6 +6:02.1
22 LIKAROVA Zuzana 23 3+3+0+2 8 45:26.4 +6:13.9
23 JONSSON Jenny 28 0+3+0+3 6 45:32.9 +6:20.4
24 MANBECK Brynden 18 1+3+1+3 8 45:41.4 +6:28.9
25 PANDUROVA Lilia 5 2+1+0+3 6 45:51.9 +6:39.4
26 BOLLIET Marine 46 2+2+2+3 9 46:01.8 +6:49.3
27 GRUBER Christina 1 0+2+2+3 7 46:20.7 +7:08.2
28 VILUKHINA Olga 42 1+3+1+5 10 47:04.6 +7:52.1
29 JAKIELA Katarzyna 49 2+3+1+3 9 47:39.1 +8:26.6
30 ADOLFSSON Kim 3 4+2+0+5 11 47:47.8 +8:35.3
31 ATTALI Audrey 27 2+2+1+1 6 47:52.8 +8:40.3
32 SPECTOR Laura 15 1+4+2+3 10 47:53.0 +8:40.5
33 BAUSYTE Sigita 16 1+2+4+2 9 48:11.2 +8:58.7
34 PITON Karolina 26 2+5+2+1 10 48:34.3 +9:21.8
35 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 31 2+5+3+2 12 49:12.7 +10:00.2
36 GAALAAS Sara 6 1+4+2+1 8 49:41.3 +10:28.8
37 GOLUSHKO Galina 13 2+3+4+3 12 49:57.2 +10:44.7
38 WRONECKA Ewa 14 1+5+2+2 10 51:39.6 +12:27.1
39 SEDLOCK Jessica 21 2+5+2+3 12 52:02.1 +12:49.6
40 KREIVENAITE Lina 35 4+3+3+3 13 52:04.0 +12:51.5
41 MCNAMEE Hilary 40 2+4+4+3 13 52:18.8 +13:06.3
42 DYOMINA Yelena 34 4+2+3+3 12 52:53.8 +13:41.3
43 MINTSENKOVA Jana 20 2+4+4+2 12 52:55.3 +13:42.8
44 KOVACEC Marina 39 1+3+1+5 10 53:13.9 +14:01.4
45 ARANEDA Begona 9 4+1+3+4 12 1:12:12.3 +32:59.8
DNS LENNERT Miillaaraq 11 0
DNS ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 12 0
DNF WEISSER Nicole 19 4+5 0
DSQ PORELA Susanna 7 1+2+0+4 7 46:18.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya