World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Presque Isle - 2005/2006


   2006-01-31 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLONDEAU Marion 128 0+1+0+2 3 41:40.1 0.0
2 MACABIES Pauline 110 0+1+2+0 3 42:04.4 +24.3
3 HENNECKE Carolin 125 1+1+1+0 3 42:42.1 +1:02.0
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 103 1+3+0+1 5 43:16.3 +1:36.2
5 MOZHEVITINA Irina 127 0+2+0+0 2 43:19.3 +1:39.2
6 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 122 0+2+0+3 5 44:41.2 +3:01.1
7 NEUNER Magdalena 126 0+4+1+3 8 44:53.4 +3:13.3
8 PREUSSLER Anne 138 0+2+1+2 5 45:21.8 +3:41.7
9 TOMESOVA Barbora 113 1+2+0+1 4 45:34.0 +3:53.9
10 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 137 1+1+0+2 4 45:57.6 +4:17.5
11 ANDREOLA Michela 108 2+2+0+0 4 45:57.8 +4:17.7
12 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 135 2+3+0+0 5 46:21.8 +4:41.7
13 OBERHOFER Karin 145 1+2+1+1 5 47:11.4 +5:31.3
14 FIANDINO Roberta 136 2+2+1+2 7 47:50.6 +6:10.5
15 MATTSSON Elin 144 2+2+1+2 7 48:10.9 +6:30.8
16 MГњLLER Stephanie 141 1+3+1+3 8 48:11.7 +6:31.6
17 ROEKSUND Birgitte 104 3+2+1+1 7 48:15.3 +6:35.2
18 KUNAEVA Anna 142 1+2+1+3 7 48:41.5 +7:01.4
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 143 3+1+0+3 7 48:55.9 +7:15.8
20 GLAZERE Liga 106 3+2+0+1 6 49:37.7 +7:57.6
21 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 101 1+2+2+4 9 49:38.3 +7:58.2
22 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 115 0+2+3+3 8 49:50.9 +8:10.8
23 HOLMA Johanna 131 4+2+2+3 11 49:52.0 +8:11.9
24 SEMERENKO Vita 114 2+2+3+2 9 49:58.2 +8:18.1
25 PACAS Nicky 112 2+2+1+2 7 50:11.0 +8:30.9
26 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 139 1+3+1+3 8 50:13.1 +8:33.0
27 HLAVSOVA Tereza 116 1+3+1+3 8 50:18.3 +8:38.2
28 GODBOUT Claude 123 0+2+1+4 7 50:45.9 +9:05.8
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda 130 2+3+0+3 8 50:55.5 +9:15.4
30 SALMELA Brit 146 0+0+1+4 5 51:01.6 +9:21.5
31 SHAMSHURINA Anna 119 0+3+4+1 8 51:11.1 +9:31.0
32 BALATKOVA Michaela 140 3+3+0+5 11 51:26.2 +9:46.1
33 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 124 0+4+0+3 7 51:30.7 +9:50.6
34 ZINGERLE Renate 132 1+3+1+3 8 51:36.5 +9:56.4
35 LAGUN Veronika 121 1+1+3+5 10 51:40.9 +10:00.8
36 CLARK Cynthia 134 2+3+1+2 8 51:43.1 +10:03.0
37 ROESSLER Anna 111 1+1+2+3 7 52:08.5 +10:28.4
38 HANNI Sirli 129 3+3+2+3 11 52:34.0 +10:53.9
39 TAHE Tagne 107 4+3+2+3 12 53:09.5 +11:29.4
40 IMRIE Megan 120 1+4+1+4 10 53:23.6 +11:43.5
41 MIX Kalie 118 1+3+2+2 8 54:08.6 +12:28.5
42 KELMEMBETOVA Dariana 109 0+3+2+3 8 56:50.7 +15:10.6
43 HADZHIEVA Diana 102 1+0+3+1 5 58:01.1 +16:21.0
44 MIKKELSEN Johanne 133 4+4+4+4 16 1:00:05.3 +18:25.2
DNF BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 117 3+1+1+5 10
DSQ HILDEBRAND Franziska 105 0+5+4+1 10 51:00.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna