World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2005/2006


   2006-02-01 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 USTYUGOV Evgeny 140 0+1+0+1 2 43:14.1 0.0
2 VASILEV Kiril 103 0+0+0+1 1 44:07.1 +53.0
3 HRADECKY Petr 123 0+1+0+3 4 44:47.5 +1:33.4
4 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 131 3+0+0+1 4 45:17.6 +2:03.5
5 Klemen 135 1+2+0+2 5 45:20.0 +2:05.9
6 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 153 2+0+0+1 3 45:47.5 +2:33.4
7 EBERHARD Julian 111 1+0+2+2 5 46:16.4 +3:02.3
8 KOPYTOV Alexander 109 1+1+0+1 3 46:16.5 +3:02.4
9 ENG Martin 122 1+2+0+1 4 46:48.3 +3:34.2
10 JAY Vincent 126 1+0+2+1 4 46:58.1 +3:44.0
11 SHCHERBAKOV Kirill 139 2+1+1+1 5 47:01.9 +3:47.8
12 STEPHAN Christoph 150 0+1+3+1 5 47:05.6 +3:51.5
13 ZIMMER Jens 107 0+2+3+0 5 47:08.6 +3:54.5
14 BEDARD Marc - Andre 102 0+1+3+0 4 47:17.4 +4:03.3
15 EBERHARD Tobias 124 1+2+1+2 6 47:45.9 +4:31.8
16 SEMROV Andraz 125 0+2+1+2 5 48:07.8 +4:53.7
17 SUCHANEK Pavel 104 0+2+2+2 6 48:12.1 +4:58.0
17 KWAK Adam 129 2+1+1+1 5 48:12.1 +4:58.0
19 GEHIN Damien 106 1+1+1+2 5 48:17.0 +5:02.9
20 JAHN Norman 105 0+2+2+1 5 48:51.3 +5:37.2
21 BRATLI Anders 141 3+2+0+1 6 48:53.6 +5:39.5
22 BYRNE Benjamin 119 1+1+0+3 5 48:54.0 +5:39.9
23 COOL Herbert 118 2+1+0+2 5 48:56.8 +5:42.7
24 LANGEL Arnaud 147 1+2+2+1 6 49:04.1 +5:50.0
25 BOEUF Alexis 120 1+3+1+2 7 49:12.6 +5:58.5
26 TOMES Miroslav 152 2+2+0+2 6 49:16.1 +6:02.0
27 DOKL Peter 146 1+3+0+2 6 49:43.2 +6:29.1
28 KOLOS Oleksandr 127 1+3+1+1 6 49:56.0 +6:41.9
29 DUMBRIS Kaspars 110 2+0+1+4 7 50:01.1 +6:47.0
30 NAUMIK Sergey 116 1+2+1+3 7 50:06.5 +6:52.4
31 MUSSNER Claudio 143 2+2+1+2 7 50:25.7 +7:11.6
32 SEMAKOV Vladimir 149 3+2+3+0 8 50:36.7 +7:22.6
33 PUTNIS Davis 128 1+1+2+1 5 51:08.8 +7:54.7
34 SCHWABL Andreas 117 1+1+2+3 7 51:17.5 +8:03.4
35 BALODIS Ingus 154 1+2+2+2 7 51:33.8 +8:19.7
36 SANITRA Tomas 130 2+3+1+1 7 51:39.6 +8:25.5
37 PUTNS Normunds 121 0+2+3+1 6 51:44.9 +8:30.8
38 BÖHM Daniel 137 2+3+2+3 10 51:51.2 +8:37.1
39 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 142 1+3+1+2 7 51:55.4 +8:41.3
40 LETAILLEUR Yannick 144 2+1+3+2 8 52:00.6 +8:46.5
41 TANSKANEN Lasse 112 0+2+1+3 6 52:03.3 +8:49.2
42 ZELZER Andreas 148 3+3+1+1 8 52:18.0 +9:03.9
43 SMITH Nathan 133 4+3+1+3 11 52:44.9 +9:30.8
44 HADZHIEV Borislav 136 3+0+1+1 5 53:19.5 +10:05.4
45 GREGORIC Ales 115 3+4+1+2 10 53:39.8 +10:25.7
46 MARTINKENAS Deimantas 151 3+3+0+3 9 54:37.7 +11:23.6
47 NISTLER Aaron 132 4+2+1+1 8 54:50.8 +11:36.7
48 BIRRER Matthias 138 1+4+2+3 10 54:51.2 +11:37.1
49 TRIFONOV Alexandr 114 5+3+0+3 11 54:57.9 +11:43.8
50 KINNEY Nigel 113 2+2+3+2 9 55:21.8 +12:07.7
51 DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr 108 2+3+3+2 10 55:36.7 +12:22.6
52 MCCLURE Ryan 145 0+1+0+2 3 56:03.8 +12:49.7
53 VIIGIPUU Karel 134 4+2+2+4 12 58:10.8 +14:56.7
DNF NAVIK Stian 101 4+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya