World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-03 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 13 0+1+1+0 2 55:34.5 0.0
2 MYKLAND Anstein 80 0+1+0+0 1 55:55.9 +21.4
3 SVALAND Jon Kristian 5 0+1+1+0 2 56:28.5 +54.0
4 FOURCADE Simon 71 0+0+0+2 2 56:41.4 +1:06.9
5 HABERT Lois 94 1+0+0+0 1 57:02.1 +1:27.6
6 BRICIS Ilmars 83 1+1+0+0 2 57:05.9 +1:31.4
7 BALANDIN Sergey 75 0+1+0+0 1 57:11.1 +1:36.6
8 PRYMA Roman 12 0+1+0+1 2 57:22.4 +1:47.9
9 KODELA Danilo 38 0+1+1+1 3 58:29.8 +2:55.3
10 KONOVALOV Sergey 47 0+2+0+2 4 58:30.8 +2:56.3
11 USHAKOV Artem 53 0+1+1+0 2 58:34.1 +2:59.6
12 CANNARD Ferreol 63 0+0+1+2 3 58:38.9 +3:04.4
13 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 74 0+1+2+1 4 58:43.0 +3:08.5
14 BEREZHNOY Oleg 34 0+1+1+0 2 58:43.1 +3:08.6
15 PORRET Vincent 6 0+0+1+2 3 59:01.3 +3:26.8
16 UGHETTO Julien 17 0+2+0+1 3 59:02.6 +3:28.1
17 SEDNEV Serguei 36 0+0+2+0 2 59:03.7 +3:29.2
18 ROCHE Tanguy 51 0+1+0+0 1 59:04.4 +3:29.9
19 POKLUKAR Joze 82 0+1+1+1 3 59:05.0 +3:30.5
20 MUND Fabian 40 0+2+0+0 2 59:08.1 +3:33.6
21 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 78 0+2+1+1 4 59:13.7 +3:39.2
22 ANDERSEN Haakon 42 1+1+1+1 4 59:27.1 +3:52.6
23 TEVIKOV Yuriy 76 0+2+0+0 2 59:36.9 +4:02.4
24 SCHILLER Norbert 54 2+1+0+0 3 59:38.9 +4:04.4
25 SOLOVIEV Alexei 39 3+0+0+1 4 59:47.2 +4:12.7
26 REUTER Hansjörg 46 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:08.6 +4:34.1
27 PROKUNIN Andrey 64 2+1+1+1 5 1:00:09.5 +4:35.0
28 BERZINS Janis 98 1+1+0+0 2 1:00:13.8 +4:39.3
29 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 62 1+4+0+1 6 1:00:21.1 +4:46.6
30 ULSET John Ola 87 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:30.6 +4:56.1
31 LAUSEGER Klemen 50 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:35.5 +5:01.0
32 DEBAYLE Yann 97 0+1+1+2 4 1:00:56.6 +5:22.1
33 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 24 1+1+0+4 6 1:01:22.1 +5:47.6
34 EDER Bernhard 88 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:29.2 +5:54.7
35 JEAN Frederic 33 1+1+0+3 5 1:01:35.0 +6:00.5
36 PERTZEV Vitalii 1 2+2+0+0 4 1:01:53.6 +6:19.1
37 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 32 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:54.1 +6:19.6
38 MATIASKO Miroslav 43 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:57.7 +6:23.2
39 GRACLIK Petr 58 1+3+0+0 4 1:01:58.9 +6:24.4
40 WICK Robert 66 2+1+1+2 6 1:02:05.2 +6:30.7
41 KNIE Christoph 99 2+1+2+1 6 1:02:08.3 +6:33.8
42 FOIDL Hans Peter 35 0+3+2+2 7 1:02:12.9 +6:38.4
43 KAZAR Matej 69 1+2+2+0 5 1:02:13.2 +6:38.7
44 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 92 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:23.3 +6:48.8
45 RENNER Steve 57 0+1+1+3 5 1:02:27.5 +6:53.0
46 MESOTITSCH Martin 60 1+1+3+2 7 1:02:32.9 +6:58.4
47 MEHRINGER Kristian 8 2+2+1+2 7 1:02:52.4 +7:17.9
48 SLETTEMARK Oystein 61 1+2+0+2 5 1:02:57.3 +7:22.8
49 LEJSEK Ales 85 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:00.6 +7:26.1
50 GJEDREM Hans Martin 9 3+3+1+1 8 1:03:07.2 +7:32.7
51 PIKSONS Edgars 72 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:11.0 +7:36.5
52 BRVAR Gregor 70 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:18.9 +7:44.4
53 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 55 2+2+1+3 8 1:03:20.1 +7:45.6
54 PARK Yoon-Bae 77 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:22.4 +7:47.9
55 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 4 5+2+0+0 7 1:03:26.7 +7:52.2
56 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 79 0+1+1+0 2 1:03:52.0 +8:17.5
57 NUSS Alexander 65 2+1+1+1 5 1:04:39.2 +9:04.7
58 ROBB Jaime 19 0+2+2+3 7 1:04:53.1 +9:18.6
59 LORENC Marcel 25 3+0+1+2 6 1:05:00.7 +9:26.2
60 ZIMELIS Raivis 23 1+2+1+2 6 1:05:29.8 +9:55.3
61 ZELENKOV Igor 68 0+3+1+2 6 1:05:34.2 +9:59.7
62 DASHKEVICH Sergey 84 1+0+0+0 1 1:05:36.0 +10:01.5
63 LEE In-Bok 90 3+0+2+0 5 1:06:00.6 +10:26.1
64 YOUN Jung Bin 29 0+2+2+1 5 1:06:18.5 +10:44.0
65 HAN Kyung-Hee 93 1+3+2+1 7 1:06:35.9 +11:01.4
66 RUPNIK Vasja 26 4+2+2+4 12 1:06:52.9 +11:18.4
67 LIBIETIS Kristaps 28 2+2+2+1 7 1:06:58.1 +11:23.6
68 HODGKINS Lance 45 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:05.8 +11:31.3
69 SLAVNIKOV Andrey 31 0+1+1+3 5 1:08:26.3 +12:51.8
70 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 11 1+2+3+2 8 1:08:56.0 +13:21.5
71 KRULJAC Pavle 37 2+0+0+1 3 1:09:10.2 +13:35.7
72 MOLLER Martin 52 4+2+3+1 10 1:09:10.4 +13:35.9
73 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 10 1+1+2+3 7 1:09:13.0 +13:38.5
74 HUBER Daniel 2 2+2+2+4 10 1:09:19.6 +13:45.1
75 CARRIER Carl 21 3+1+1+0 5 1:09:20.3 +13:45.8
76 JUN Je-Uk 81 1+1+5+0 7 1:10:12.5 +14:38.0
77 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 16 0+2+1+3 6 1:10:27.3 +14:52.8
78 RAYMOND Mark 3 2+2+2+2 8 1:10:40.8 +15:06.3
79 MATYSEK Lukasz 48 2+2+2+1 7 1:11:57.0 +16:22.5
80 KANE Kevin 67 1+1+1+3 6 1:12:55.1 +17:20.6
81 ALVAREZ Modesto 30 3+2+2+2 9 1:13:22.9 +17:48.4
82 WHIBLEY Paul 96 1+4+1+0 6 1:13:40.8 +18:06.3
83 CSEKE Csaba 7 2+2+2+4 10 1:14:19.0 +18:44.5
84 PARK Hyo-Peom 22 0+3+4+3 10 1:16:14.0 +20:39.5
85 HOLLO Matyas 41 3+3+2+2 10 1:16:17.3 +20:42.8
86 NAVEAU Vincent 73 2+3+2+4 11 1:16:39.9 +21:05.4
87 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 27 4+1+3+2 10 1:19:28.6 +23:54.1
88 PRADES REVERTER Benjamin 59 0+4+3+3 10 1:20:45.8 +25:11.3
DNS MINIC Bojan 14 0
DNS ZHULEV Evgeny 15 0
DNS MOYSEY Peter 20 0
DNS MORTON Cameron 44 0
DNS ADER Margus 56 0
DNS BOLTENKO Aleksey 86 0
DNS CHURINE Alexey 89 0
DNS PASTRANA Angel 95 0
DNF PONIKVAR Martin 18 4+3 0
DNF EMONTS Ralph 49 5 0
DNF DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr 91 2+2+1+1 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna