World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-03 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEER Romy 3 0+0+0+1 1 49:13.9 0.0
2 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 26 0+1+0+0 1 49:17.3 +3.4
3 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 10 1+1+0+0 2 49:19.5 +5.6
4 SEMERENKO Valj 39 1+0+0+0 1 49:31.5 +17.6
5 NEUNER Magdalena 57 0+0+1+2 3 49:55.6 +41.7
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 41 0+0+1+0 1 50:22.5 +1:08.6
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 53 0+0+2+0 2 50:40.4 +1:26.5
8 MГњLLER Stephanie 60 0+0+0+0 0 50:49.2 +1:35.3
9 ADLER Jenny 33 0+0+0+2 2 51:51.6 +2:37.7
10 FROLINA Anna 5 0+1+1+1 3 51:59.7 +2:45.8
11 NORDSTAD Berit 44 2+1+0+1 4 52:04.8 +2:50.9
12 MAKAROVA Yulia 24 0+2+1+2 5 52:19.6 +3:05.7
13 EGOSHINA Natalia 18 1+0+0+0 1 52:22.9 +3:09.0
14 DENISOVA Uliana 58 1+1+0+2 4 52:23.5 +3:09.6
15 STEER Rachel 23 0+2+0+2 4 52:25.3 +3:11.4
16 NIZIAK Ute 46 2+2+0+0 4 52:25.4 +3:11.5
17 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 59 0+1+2+2 5 52:27.8 +3:13.9
18 BECAERT Sylvie 36 1+1+0+1 3 53:08.0 +3:54.1
19 ANISIMOVA Olga 31 1+3+0+1 5 53:26.3 +4:12.4
20 MOERKVE Jori 15 0+1+2+1 4 53:30.1 +4:16.2
21 LEBEDEVA Anna 12 2+0+2+1 5 53:37.3 +4:23.4
22 SOROKINA Anna 49 2+2+1+1 6 53:45.9 +4:32.0
23 PREUSSLER Anne 4 3+0+0+0 3 53:46.9 +4:33.0
24 SLEZAKOVA Petra 42 2+1+1+0 4 54:38.9 +5:25.0
25 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 52 1+3+0+2 6 54:41.5 +5:27.6
26 HASILLOVA Zuzana 13 1+2+0+0 3 54:54.9 +5:41.0
27 JACQUIN Pauline 50 1+0+0+3 4 55:19.8 +6:05.9
28 BOBAK Paulina 37 0+2+0+1 3 55:30.7 +6:16.8
29 PETROVA Lyubov 7 3+1+1+0 5 55:33.3 +6:19.4
30 KRAUSE Jill 43 1+1+2+2 6 55:34.7 +6:20.8
31 GEREKOVA Jana 2 2+1+2+1 6 55:40.6 +6:26.7
32 VAETING HODNE Anna Helene 48 1+0+1+3 5 55:46.8 +6:32.9
33 HENNESEID EIE Kari 32 3+1+1+2 7 55:51.6 +6:37.7
34 DOMEIJ Sofia 27 1+2+1+2 6 55:54.5 +6:40.6
35 CARRAZ Julie 35 1+1+2+1 5 56:06.4 +6:52.5
36 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 9 3+3+1+0 7 56:22.8 +7:08.9
37 BRICE Anzela 8 0+3+1+2 6 56:59.2 +7:45.3
38 DAVGUL Elena 25 2+2+0+0 4 57:04.1 +7:50.2
39 MORAVCOVA Klara 47 0+3+1+4 8 57:26.1 +8:12.2
40 SHYNTAR Tatyana 45 1+1+2+1 5 57:35.1 +8:21.2
41 KALINOVA Lubomira 54 2+1+3+2 8 57:53.9 +8:40.0
42 GOROHOVA Elena 38 2+2+1+2 7 58:47.3 +9:33.4
43 MUN Ji-Hee 30 1+2+2+0 5 58:51.9 +9:38.0
44 PEIPS Triin 11 1+1+2+1 5 59:18.4 +10:04.5
45 STIPANICIC Andrijana 34 2+2+0+0 4 59:19.4 +10:05.5
46 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 40 2+1+2+2 7 59:52.3 +10:38.4
47 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 17 1+1+0+0 2 1:00:04.9 +10:51.0
48 KIM Mi-Seon 19 0+1+1+4 6 1:00:06.0 +10:52.1
49 MAZUNINA Tatiana 28 2+4+3+1 10 1:00:14.3 +11:00.4
50 AN In-Young 55 3+1+0+0 4 1:02:16.5 +13:02.6
51 JO In-Hee 51 1+1+1+0 3 1:02:48.4 +13:34.5
52 KAUZLARIC Krunoslava 14 3+3+1+1 8 1:04:47.7 +15:33.8
DNS LUCIC Gorana 1 0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 6 0
DNS BURDYGA Natalya 16 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 20 0
DNS ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 56 0
DNF CHU Kyoung-Mi 21 3+1 0
DNF LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 22 0 0
DNF KIM Seon-Su 29 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya